Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 25.01.2022

Friendlies
Zenit St. Petersburg
02:00
MSK Zilina
Skive
07:00
Randers
Randers
Post
Raufoss
Hartberg
09:00
CSKA-Sofia
First Division A
Antwerp
12:45
St.Truiden
on TV
Sporting Charleroi
15:00
Kortrijk
Gent
15:00
Oostende
Africa Cup of Nations
Senegal
11:00
Cape Verde
on TV
Morocco
14:00
Malawi
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
18:00
Tlaxcala
Venados
20:05
Pumas Tabasco
Mineros de Zacatecas
22:05
Cancun
Championship
Queens Park Rangers
14:45
Swansea City
on TV
Coventry City
14:45
Stoke City
Luton Town
14:45
Bristol City
Birmingham City
14:45
Peterborough
Nottingham Forest
14:45
Barnsley
Eerste Divisie
Excelsior
14:00
ADO Den Haag
League One
Burton Albion
14:45
Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Wimbledon
14:45
Ipswich
Fleetwood Town
14:45
Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham
14:45
Shrewsbury Town
EFL Trophy
Hartlepool United
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Arsenal (U21)
Rotherham United
14:00
Cambridge United
Sutton United
14:45
Harrogate Town
League Cup
Benfica
14:45
Boavista
England National League
Halifax Town
14:45
Boreham Wood
Dover Athletic
14:45
Eastleigh
Aldershot Town
14:45
Southend
Bromley
14:45
Woking
Wrexham
14:45
Grimsby
Weymouth
14:45
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Wealdstone
14:45
Notts County
Stockport
14:45
Maidenhead United
Torquay United
14:45
Solihull Moors
3rd Liga
TSV 1860 Munich
13:00
FC Kaiserslautern
VfL Osnabruck
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Freiburg II
13:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Hallescher FC
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Viktoria Koln
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren
14:45
Aberdeen
Scottish League One
Clyde
14:45
Airdrieonians
Scottish League Two
Elgin City
14:45
Kelty Hearts
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
14:00
Westerlo
Paulista
Botafogo SP
17:00
Santo Andre
Corinthians
19:00
Ferroviaria
National
Orleans
13:00
CS Sedan
Le Mans
14:00
Cholet
League Two
Barrow
14:45
Salford City
Scunthorpe
14:45
Bristol Rovers
Walsall
14:45
Bradford
Leyton Orient
14:45
Newport County
Cup
Anagennisi Karditsa
10:00
Panathinaikos
Campeonato Carioca
Boavista Sport Club
19:00
Botafogo
Primera A
Envigado
16:00
Dep. Pasto
Independiente Santa Fe
18:05
Rionegro
Bucaramanga
20:10
Millonarios
NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville
14:45
Linfield
Glentoran
14:45
Coleraine
Glenavon FC
14:45
Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers
14:45
Ballymena United
Portadown
14:45
Crusaders
Warrenpoint Town
14:45
Larne
Northern Ireland Championship
Annagh United
14:45
Loughgall
Cymru Premier
Cardiff Metropolitan University
14:45
Barry Town
Flint Town
14:45
Connah's Quay
National League North
Kettering
14:45
Kidderminster
Hereford
14:45
Gloucester
York City
14:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Chorley
14:45
AFC Fylde
Guiseley
14:45
Alfreton Town
Boston Utd
14:45
Farsley Celtic
National League South
Hemel Hempstead Town
14:45
Hednesford Town
Hampton & Richmond
14:45
Bath City
Braintree Town
14:45
Welling United
Maidstone United
14:45
Ebbsfleet United
Slough Town
14:45
Billericay
Dartford
14:45
Concord Rangers
Chippenham
14:45
St Albans
Dulwich Hamlet
14:45
Eastbourne Borough
A-League
Melbourne Victory
03:45
Sydney
Indian Super League
Mumbai FC
09:00
Northeast United
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Kabylie
Post
MC Alger
ASO Chlef
08:30
WA Tlemcen
USM Alger
08:30
Paradou Ac
Mc Oran
08:30
NC Magra
HB Chelghoum Laid
08:30
Cs Constantine
Us Biskra
08:30
Olympique Medea
RC Arbaa
09:00
Hussein Dey
Cr Belouizdad
09:00
RC Relizane
Js Saoura
11:00
Es Setif
Premier League Cup
Southend U23
14:00
Colchester U23
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Tudelano
10:00
SD Logrones
Athletic Club II
13:00
Cultural Leonesa
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Real Madrid II
13:00
Albacete
Llagostera
14:00
Barcelona B
Indian I-Legue
Punjab F.C.
Post
Real Kashmir
Mohammedan SC
Post
Gokulam Kerala
England U18 Premier League
Birmingham U18
08:00
West Ham U18
Aston Villa U18
08:00
Chelsea U18
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..