Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 25.09.2020

USL LEAGUE ONE
Greenville Triumph Sc
1:0
North Texas
on TV
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
1:3
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Championship
Huddersfield
1:0
Nottingham Forest
on TV
First Division A
Kortrijk
1:3
Antwerp
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
3:3
Club Queretaro
on TV
Jurez
0:1
Atlas
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1
Greuther Fuerth
VfL Osnabruck
2:1
Hannover 96
Ligue 1
Lille
2:0
Nantes
on TV
Serie B
Monza
0:0
SPAL
on TV
Eredivisie
Twente
3:1
Groningen
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
3:2
Austria Wien II
Liefering
2:0
Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV
2:4
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
SV Horn
0:1
Lafnitz
Grazer AK
0:1
Vorwärts Steyr
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
2:0
Helmond Sport
Dordrecht
2:0
Jong AZ
Cambuur
5:2
Jong Utrecht
MVV Maastricht
3:0
TOP Oss
Super League
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
3:0
Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1:4
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall F.C.
0:2
Hebei China Fortune
Shanghai SIPG
1:0
Beijing Guoan
on TV
3rd Liga
Unterhaching
1:0
Lubeck
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
4:1
Amedspor
1st Division
Esbjerg
2:1
Helsingor
Hvidovre
1:2
Hobro
Hjorring
1:0
Kolding IF
Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax
0:3
Schaffhausen
Winterthur
5:2
Aarau
1. Division
Strommen
1:4
Lillestrom
Oygarden
0:1
Sogndal
Ranheim
3:1
Asane
Raufoss
0:0
Sandnes
Stjordals Blink
4:1
KFUM Oslo
Tromso
3:1
Grorud
Kongsvinger
1:2
Ham Kam
Ykkonen
FF Jaro
2:0
AC Oulu
KooTeePee
3:2
Ekenas
National
Annecy
0:0
Creteil
Bastia
Post
Sete
Cholet
2:1
Orleans
Le Mans
1:0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Lyon la Duchere
0:0
Avranches
Quevilly
0:0
Laval
Red Star FC 93
2:0
Concarneau
Stade Briochin
2:1
Bastia-Borgo
2nd League
Hradec Kralove
0:0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Premier League
Sumqayıt
2:2
Qarabag
Serie B
Botafogo SP
1:2
CRB
on TV
Chapecoense AF
0:0
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Cruzeiro
0:1
Avai
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cesar Vallejo
1:1
Academia Cantolao
on TV
Sport Huancayo
4:3
Universidad San Martin
on TV
Universitario de Deportes
2:0
Atletico Grau
on TV
Sport Boys
1:1
Deportivo Municipal
on TV
Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk
2:0
Istanbul Basaksehir
on TV
1. Lig
Adanaspor
0:0
Keciorengucu
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
3:3
12 de octubre
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
1:3
Warta Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
0:0
Wisla Krakow
Airtricity League
Bohemians
2:1
Derry City
Primera A
Jaguares
2:0
La Equidad
Once Caldas
2:0
Atletico Nacional
on TV
Primera
Coquimbo Unido
2:1
Santiago Wanderers
Huachipato
1:1
Deportes La Serena
1st Division
Athlone Town
0:4
Longford Town
Bray Wanderers
0:1
Drogheda United
Cabinteely
1:5
Wexford
Galway United
0:1
Cobh Ramblers
1st Liga
GKS Jastrzębie
0:1
Widzew Lodz
Termalica Nieciecza
0:1
Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy
2:1
Resovia Rzeszow
Odra Opole
1:0
GKS Belchatow
Stomil Olsztyn
1:0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Puskas Academy
1:0
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Ecuador - First Division
El Nacional
2:2
Orense SC
on TV
Serie C Group B
Criciuma
2:0
São José
Primeira Liga
SC Braga
0:1
Santa Clara
on TV
Liga I
Voluntari
1:2
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
FC Arges Pitesti
1:2
Universitatea Craiova
Super Liga
Vozdovac
5:0
Radnicki Nis
Premier League
Haras El Hodoud
0:0
El Geish
Misr El Makasa
1:0
Al Mokawloon
Al Ittihad Alexandria
0:2
ENPPI
Regionalliga Southwest
Fc Piramasens
0:2
Hoffenheim II
TSV Steinbach
4:0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
SSV Ulm 1846
0:2
VfR Aalen
Cymru Premier
Newtown
1:1
Aberystwyth Town
Liga III - Serie 4
CS Tunari
0:0
Metalul Buzau
Concordia II
0:2
FCSB II
Dinamo Bucuresti II
1:2
Voluntari II
Rapid Bucuresti II
4:2
Balotesti
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
5:0
Kids Tampa Brasov
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
2:3
CS Blejoi
Corona Brasov
2:1
Astra Ploiesti II
Liga III - Serie 6
FCM Alexandria
1:1
Universitatea Craiova II
Flacăra Moreni
3:1
ACSO Filiasi
Academica Clinceni II
0:3
Unirea Bascov
Liga III - Serie 7
Cetate Deva
2:1
Afc Hermannstadt II
Gaz Metan Medias II
7:1
Jiul Petrosani
Magura Cisnadie
1:0
Flacăra Horezu
Liga III - Serie 8
Dumbrăviţa
9:1
Gloria Cermei
Șoimii Lipova
2:1
Poli Timisoara
Liga III - Serie 9
Avântul Reghin
2:1
Fc Hunedoara
Unirea Ungheni
2:1
CS Sanatatea Cluj
1st League
Karmiotissa Polemidion
2:1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1st Deild
Vestri
1:3
Keflavik
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Anzhi
2:2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
2:0
Montana
CSKA 1948
5:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Second Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2:1
Sozopol
Kariana Erden
3:2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4:0
Neftochimic Burgas
Premier League 2 Division 1
Brighton U23
2:0
Chelsea U23
Manchester United (U23)
3:5
Liverpool U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Burnley U23
1:3
Newcastle U23
Norwich U23
3:0
Crystal Palace U23
Aston Villa U23
1:2
Reading (U23)
Premier league Malta
Senglea Athletic
1:1
Zejtun Corinthians
Sirens
0:0
Sliema Wanderers
Campionato Primavera 1
Empoli (U19)
0:2
Juventus (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..