Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 25.11.2020

Champions League
Borussia Monchengladbach
12:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
on TV
Olympiakos Piraeus
12:55
Manchester City
on TV
Inter
15:00
Real Madrid
on TV
Liverpool
15:00
Atalanta
on TV
Marseille
15:00
FC Porto
on TV
Ajax
15:00
Midtjylland
on TV
Atletico Madrid
15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
on TV
Bayern Munich
15:00
Red Bull Salzburg
on TV
Championship
Middlesbrough
14:00
Derby
Millwall
14:00
Reading
Bristol City
14:45
Watford
on TV
Coventry City
14:45
Cardiff City
Swansea City
14:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Copa Sudamericana
Club Bolívar
17:15
Lanus
on TV
Coquimbo Unido
19:30
Sport Huancayo
on TV
Fenix
19:30
Independiente
on TV
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
11:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Copa Libertadores
Delfín
17:15
Palmeiras
on TV
Independiente del Valle
17:15
Nacional De Football
on TV
Internacional
19:30
Boca Juniors
on TV
Libertad
19:30
Jorge Wilstermann
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Atletico Morelia
18:00
Venados
Ligue 1
Lens
13:00
Nantes
Segunda Division
Las Palmas
13:00
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
13:00
Sabadell
Real Zaragoza
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
F.C. Cartagena
15:30
Mallorca
Fuenlabrada
15:30
S. D. Ponferradina
Coppa Italy
Empoli
08:30
Brescia
on TV
Parma
08:30
Cosenza Calcio
on TV
Cagliari
11:30
Verona
on TV
Spezia
Post
Bologna
Udinese
11:30
Fiorentina
on TV
Bologna
11:30
Spezia
on TV
Seria C Girone B
Gubbio
09:00
Triestina
Mantova
09:00
Arezzo
Seria C Group
Como
09:00
Olbia
Giana Erminio
09:00
Piacenza
Lucchese
09:00
Albinoleffe
Pergolettese
09:00
Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23
09:00
Grosseto
Seria C Girone C
Bisceglie
08:30
Monopoli
Palermo
09:00
Turris
Vibonese
09:00
Foggia
Copa Colombia
Real San Andrés
15:00
Dep. Pasto
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Huila
18:00
Llaneros
Unión Magdalena
20:05
Quindio
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
Bogota FC
14:00
Leones FC
Valledupar
16:00
Cortulua
OFB Cup
Austria Wien
11:15
Hartberg
First Vienna FC 1894
14:25
SCR Altach
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
11:00
Elva
Maardu Linnameeskond
11:00
Tammeka Tartu II
Parnu Vaprus
11:00
FC Nomme United
Superliga
Apolonia Fier
07:45
Partizani
Skenderbeu Korce
07:45
Kastrioti
KF Tirana
07:45
Bylis
Kukesi
10:45
KF Laçi
Teuta Durrës
10:45
KF Vllaznia
Armenian Premier League
Gandzasar
0:0
Pyunik Yerevan
Armenian First League
Fc Urartu 2
07:00
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
LigaPro
Cova De Piedade
13:00
Benfica B
Copa Portugal
Casa Pia A.C.
0:1
52'
Nacional
3rd Liga
Bayern Munchen II
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Unterhaching
FC Kaiserslautern
13:00
Lubeck
Magdeburg
13:00
Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koln
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
FC Asgabat
05:00
Altyn Asyr
FC Energetik
05:00
Ahal FK
Kopetdag Asgabat
05:00
Şagadam
Merw
05:00
Nebitci
K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
0:0
52'
Daejon Citizen
on TV
Super League
Basel
12:15
Lausanne-Sport
Sion
12:15
Servette FC
Scottish Premiership
Hamilton Academical
14:00
Aberdeen
1st League
Dynamo České Budějovice
11:00
Bohemians 1905
Serie A
Ceara
17:15
Sao Paulo
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
19:30
Botafogo
on TV
Coritiba
19:30
Corinthians
on TV
1. Division
Strommen
Post
Stjordals Blink
Jerv
Post
Grorud
1st Division
Neftekhimik
0:0
6'
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Vladikavkaz
07:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
07:00
Gazovik Orenburg
FK Akron Togliatti
08:00
Spartak Moscow II
Dynamo Bryansk
08:00
Chertanovo Moscow
Fakel
08:00
FC Veles Moscow
Irtysh Omsk
08:00
Tom Tomsk
FC Volgar
09:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov
10:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Shinnik Yaroslavl
10:30
Baltika
Torpedo Moscow
11:00
FC Krasnodar 2
2nd League
07:00
Hradec Kralove
Dukla Praha
07:30
MFK Chrudim
FK Fotbal Třinec
07:30
Mas Taborsko
Prostějov
07:30
Usti nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf
07:30
Viktoria Zizkov
Vlasim
07:30
Vysocina Jihlava
Lisen
07:30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
AFC Champions League
Guangzhou Evergrande
0:1
50'
Vissel Kobe
Jeonbuk
1:0
51'
Sydney
Suwon Bluewings
Post
Johor Darul Tazim
Shanghai SIPG
08:00
Yokohama Marinos
Serie B
Natutico Recife
17:00
Vitoria
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Estudiantes de Mérida
16:00
Carabobo FC
Yaracuyanos
19:00
Trujillanos
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Deportivo Municipal
15:00
Deportivo LLacubamba
Carlos Mannucci
15:30
Alianza Lima
on TV
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
10:15
Apollon Smirnis
J. League
Kawasaki Frontale
4:0
78'
Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
0:1
47'
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
0:1
49'
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama FC
0:3
48'
Shimizu
Sagan Tosu
0:0
35'
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
1:0
35'
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Turkish Cup
Bandirmaspor
0:1
49'
Darica Genclerbirligi
Keciorengucu
0:1
47'
Kocaelispor
Tuzlaspor
3:0
HT'
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0
HT'
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Altinordu
06:30
Yeni Çorumspor
Eskisehirspor
06:30
Kastamonuspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
06:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Hatayspor
07:00
Karacabey
Gaziantep FK
09:00
Serik Belediyespor
Adana Demirspor
11:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Antalyaspor
11:00
Pendikspor
Rizespor
13:00
Uşakspor
Primera
Colo Colo
16:00
Curicó Unido
FAI Cup
Sligo Rovers
14:30
Derry City
Polish Cup
Widzew Lodz
11:40
Legia Warszawa
NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville
1:0
Glentoran
1st Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice
06:30
Termalica Nieciecza
Segunda Division
Academia Rey
08:00
Fundación AIFI
Angostura
14:30
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
14:30
Yaracuy
Serbian Cup
Fk Imt Beograd
07:00
Radnicki Nis
Spartak Subotica
07:30
Mladost Lucani
Javor
07:30
Vozdovac
Radnik Surdulica
07:30
Cukaricki
Backa Topola
07:30
Napredak
Metalac
10:00
Partizan Beograd
Prva Liga
Borac Cacak
07:00
Zemun
Liga Nacional
Cobán Imperial
12:00
Santa Lucia
C.S.D. Municipal
12:00
Antigua
Xelaju
16:00
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
16:00
Platense F.C.
Lobos UPNFM
18:00
C.D. Marathón
on TV
Real C.D. España
20:00
Real de Minas
CD Olimpia
21:00
C.D.S. Vida
1 HNL
Istra 1961
11:00
NK Osijek
1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
07:30
NK Domzale
NK Celje
11:00
Maribor
S.League
Hougang United
06:45
Tampines
Albirex Niigata Singapore
06:45
Garena Young Lions
Geylang
06:45
Lion City Sailors
Balestier Khalsa
06:45
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
DPMM
Post
Albirex Niigata Singapore
First League
Veres
06:00
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
06:00
Metalist Kharkiv
Kremin Kremenchuk
06:00
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Mykolaiv
06:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
PFC Nyva Ternopil
06:00
Krystal Kherson
Chornomorets Odesa
Post
Volyn Lutsk
Prikarpatye
Post
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Obolon-Brovar
11:00
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
09:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II
11:30
Rödinghausen
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
Preussen Munster
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
Lippstadt
12:00
Oberhausen
Bonner
13:30
SV Straelen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:30
FC Koln II
RW Ahlen
13:30
Fc Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Essen
13:30
Wuppertaler
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
13:30
VfB Homberg
Regionalliga North Group - North
Holstein Kiel II
Post
Altona 93
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Post
Heider SV
FC St. Pauli II
Post
Luneburger
Hamburger SV II
Post
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Droctersen-Assel
Post
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga North Group - South
VfL Wolfsburg II
Post
Oberneuland
Werder Bremen II
Post
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Hannover 96 II
Post
Hannoverscher SC
Jeddeloh
Post
VfB Oldenburg
TSV Havelse
Post
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Primera B
Barnechea
08:00
Magallanes
Union San Felipe
08:30
Cobreloa
Liga II
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
07:00
Concordia
Aerostar Bacau
07:00
FC Politehnica Timișoara
ACS Comuna Recea
07:00
Pandurii
CSM Slatina
07:00
Turris Turnu Măgurele
Dunarea Calarasi
07:00
CS Mioveni
Ripensia Timișoara
Post
Farul Constanța
Petrolul Ploiesti
10:00
Gloria Buzău
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group A
Sonsonate
20:00
Atletico Marte
Alianza
20:15
Jocoro
Isidro Metapan
20:30
Asuila
Salvador Primera Division Apertura Group B
C.D. FAS
16:00
Luis Angel Firpo
Municipal Limeno
16:00
11 Deportivo
Chalatenango
19:30
Santa Tecla
1st League
APOEL
10:00
Doxa Katokopias
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
11:00
Bnei Sakhnin
FC Ashdod
12:00
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
13:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Super League
Goa
09:00
Mumbai FC
on TV
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Marino de Luanco
11:00
Valladolid II
Segunda Division B Group II -
Arenas de Getxo
13:00
Leioa
Segunda Division B Group III -
UE Olot
10:30
Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiu
13:00
Llagostera
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Villarreal B
11:00
Alcoyano
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Betis II
09:45
Real Murcia
Linares
13:00
Granada II
Segunda Division B Group V-
Real Madrid II
0:0
10'
Atlético Baleares
Cypriot Cup
A. E. Kition Larnaca
10:00
AEL Limassol
Ermis
10:00
Nea Salamis
Pro League
Gol Gohar
07:40
Foolad Fc
Esteghlal
07:45
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Saipa F.C.
07:50
Nassaji Mazandaran
Aluminium Arak
08:00
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic
12:30
Black Leopards
North Macedonia Football Cup
Sileks
07:00
Shkendija Tetovo
FC Struga
07:00
Renova
Akademija Pandev
07:00
Shkupi 1927
FK Belasica
07:00
Makedonija G. P.
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Budaörs
07:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Kaposvar
07:00
Soroksar
Siofok
07:00
Csákvár
Szolnoki MÁV FC
07:00
Békéscsaba
Debreceni VSC
12:00
Szentlőrinc
Ajka
12:00
Dorogi FC
Gyirmot SE
12:00
Kazincbarcika
Pécsi MFC
12:00
Debreceni EAC
Szeged-Csanád
12:00
Gyri ETO
Vasas
12:00
Nyiregyhaza
Montenegro Cup
Arsenal Tivat
07:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
Bokelj
07:00
Buducnost Podgorica
Decic
07:00
Sutjeska
FC Podgorica
08:00
Zeta
Third league - North-East
Dunav Ruse
07:00
Ludogorets III
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
0:0
8'
Sheriff Tiraspol
Speranta Nisporeni
09:00
Zimbru Chisinau
Lowland League
BSC Glasgow
14:45
East Stirlingshire
Stirling University
14:45
Bo Ness United
Gretna 2008
14:45
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Bonnyrigg Rose
14:45
Vale of Leithen
Cumbernauld Colts
15:00
Kelty Hearts
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni-1906
2:0
FC Shukura
Campionato Primavera 1
Empoli (U19)
Post
Fiorentina (U19)
Atalanta U19
Post
Torino (U19)
Cagliari (U19)
Post
Inter Milan U19
Spal (U19)
Post
Ascoli (U19)
Juventus (U19)
Post
Sampdoria (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..