Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 26.11.2022

2022 FIFA World Cup
Tunisia
0:1
Australia
on TV
Poland
2:0
Saudi Arabia
on TV
France
2:1
Denmark
on TV
Argentina
2:0
Mexico
on TV
Friendlies
Horsens
1:0
Aarhus
Hibernian
0:2
Middlesbrough
Millwall
1:1
Brondby
FA Cup
Kings Lynn
0:3
Stevenage
on TV
Portsmouth
3:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Forest Green Rovers
2:1
Alvechurch
on TV
Accrington
1:0
Barnet
AFC Wimbledon
0:2
Chesterfield
Hartlepool United
3:1
Harrogate Town
Cambridge United
1:2
Grimsby
Oxford United
4:1
Exeter
Shrewsbury Town
3:1
Peterborough
Walsall
2:1
Carlisle United
Sheffield Wednesday
2:1
Mansfield
Charlton Athletic
2:2
Stockport
Barnsley
3:0
Crewe Alexandra
Wrexham
4:1
Farnborough
on TV
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1:1
Gillingham
on TV
Serie B
Parma
1:2
Modena
Pisa
3:1
Ternana
Segunda Division
Alaves
2:0
Villarreal B
Malaga
1:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Albacete
2:1
Racing Santander
Oviedo
1:0
Mirandes
Las Palmas
3:1
Tenerife
on TV
Seria C Girone B
Aquila Montevarchi
1:1
Recanatese
Matelica
1:1
Torres
Olbia
0:1
Cesena
Fiorenzuola
0:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Reggio Audace
2:0
Rimini
Siena
0:0
Carrarese
Fermana
1:0
Lucchese
Imolese
1:2
Pontedera
Virtus Entella
2:1
Vis Pesaro
Gubbio
1:0
San Donato
Super League
Changchun Yatai
0:2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Dalian Pro
2:1
Meizhou Hakka
Shandong Luneng
5:0
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Hebei China Fortune
1:6
Hangzhou Greentown
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:1
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Three Towns
10:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Tianjin Teda
1:0
Shanghai SIPG
League 1
Kunshan F.C.
0:2
Suzhou Dongwu
Zibo Cuju
2:1
Beijing Sport University
Armenian First League
Shirak Fc 2
0:2
West Armenia
Alashkert 2
0:3
FC Mika
Armenian Cup - Quarter-finals
FC Ararat-Armenia
0:4
Fc Urartu
Pyunik Yerevan
3:0
FC Noah
League Cup
Oliveirense
0:0
Feirense
Famalicao
1:1
Viseu
SC Braga
3:0
Trofense
Benfica
2:0
Penafiel
England National League
Maidstone United
3:2
Maidenhead United
Wrexham
Post
Bromley
Oldham
Post
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Torquay United
1:1
Gateshead
Aldershot Town
2:0
Southend
Altrincham
2:1
Eastleigh
Dorking Wanderers
1:0
York City
Yeovil Town
1:0
Halifax Town
Wealdstone
3:1
Scunthorpe
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
3:0
Bursaspor
Menemen Belediye
1:1
Batman Petrolspor
2.Lig Red Group
Karacabey
2:2
Kocaelispor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0:4
Ankara Demirspor
Taiwan Premier League
Muangthong United
1:1
Bangkok United
BG Pathum United
3:1
Chiangrai United
Scottish League Two
Stranraer
1:1
Annan Athletic
Second Division B
Standard Liege U23
1:2
Deinze
Anderlecht U23
1:2
Beerschot
Russian Cup
PFC Sochi
1:2
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
1:2
Ural
Challenge League
FC Wil
0:0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Thun
1:1
FC Vaduz
First Amateur Division
Francs Borains
2:2
Royal Knokke
Thes Sport
1:1
UR La Louviere
Heist
2:0
Tienen
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0:3
K. Rupel Boom FC
URSL Vise
3:3
Dessel Sport
Czech Cup
Slovan Liberec
4:1
Sigma Olomouc
FA Cup
Hamilton Academical
4:0
East Kilbride
Raith Rovers
3:0
Auchinleck Talbot
Peterhead
0:3
Queens Park
Partick Thistle
3:0
Kelty Hearts
Albion Rovers
0:1
AET
Stirling University
Montrose
2:5
Darvel FC
Inverness Ct
3:2
Stirling Albion
Formartine Utd
1:4
Stenhousemuir
Dunfermline
4:0
Forfar Athletic
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
1:2
Elgin City
Morton
4:1
Queen Of The South
Fraserburgh
0:2
Arbroath
Wick Academy
0:6
Falkirk
Dundee
6:2
AET
Airdrieonians
Clyde
1:3
Dumbarton
2nd SNL
Beltinci
2:1
Nk Dob
Rudar Velenje
0:0
Jadran Dekani
Fuzinar
1:0
Primorje
ND Triglav
0:4
Krka
1. Lig
Tuzlaspor
0:0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Boluspor
1:0
Sakaryaspor
Genclerbirligi
1:3
Rizespor
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
0:1
Saburtalo
Telavi
1:1
FC Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
3:0
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Gagra
1:4
Dinamo Batumi
NIFL Premiership
Portadown
0:2
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
1:0
Glenavon FC
Cliftonville
2:0
Newry City
Carrick Rangers
0:2
Ballymena United
Linfield
0:0
Crusaders
Primera A Playoff Group B
Rionegro
3:4
Dep. Pasto
on TV
Independiente Medellin
2:1
America de Cali
on TV
Bundesliga (W)
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
1:0
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
Werder Bremen (W)
1:2
SC Freiburg (W)
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura - Quarter-finals
Real C.D. España
20:00
CD Victoria
Northern Ireland Championship
Ballinamallard United
2:1
Knockbreda
Dergview
2:0
Loughgall
Warrenpoint Town
1:4
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
1:0
Institute F.C.
Premier League
Ingulets
1:0
Veres
Dynamo Kyiv
0:0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 NHL
Orijent Rijeka
3:1
Cibalia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2:3
Kustosija
Rudes Zagreb
3:1
Croatia Zmijavci
Solin
2:0
Jarun
Nk Dubrava
0:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK Vukovar 1991
0:0
Dugopolje
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1:1
FC Pipinsried
TSV Aubstadt
3:3
Ansbach
Wurzburger Kickers
3:1
VfB Eichstätt
Wacker Burghausen
1:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Augsburg II
4:2
Schweinfurt
FV Illertissen
0:0
TSV Buchbach
TSV Rain am Lech
2:1
FC Nurnberg II
Greuther Fuerth II
1:2
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Regionalliga Nord
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3:2
VfV Hildesheim
Holstein Kiel II
1:1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
FC St. Pauli II
0:3
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
1:1
Bremer SV
Regionalliga Northeast
RW Erfurt
6:2
Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Steinbach
1:1
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
VfR Aalen
2:1
SGV Freiberg
TSG Balingen
0:2
FSV Frankfurt
Astoria Walldorf
2:1
Eintracht Trier
Kickers Offenbach
3:0
Wormatia Worms
VfB Stuttgart II
0:1
Bahlinger SC
FC 08 Homburg
2:0
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
SSV Ulm 1846
4:1
Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
4:5
Preussen Munster
Lippstadt
2:2
Fortuna Koeln
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
3:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
3:1
Oberhausen
FC Bocholt
0:3
FC Düren
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
2:1
Kaan-Marienborn
SV Straelen
0:0
Fc Schalke 04 II
FC Koln II
2:2
Rödinghausen
Liga II
Dumbrăviţa
2:0
Unirea Constanța
CSM Slatina
0:0
FC Politehnica Timișoara
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
3:0
Progresul Spartac
Baia Mare
1:2
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
1:1
Unirea Dej
CSMS Iasi
1:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
National League North
Leamington
0:2
Peterborough Sports
AFC Fylde
2:0
Alfreton Town
Scarborough
1:3
Chester FC
Blyth Spartans
1:1
Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue
2:1
Boston Utd
Hereford
1:2
Darlington F.C.
Banbury United
3:0
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
3:0
Telford
Kettering
0:0
Southport
Kidderminster
0:1
Gloucester
National League South
Slough Town
1:5
Eastbourne Borough
Cheshunt
1:2
Oxford City
Welling United
1:2
Weymouth
Hemel Hempstead Town
1:1
Taunton Town
Dartford
3:1
Concord Rangers
Hampton & Richmond
0:2
Dover Athletic
Tonbridge Angels
1:1
Havant & Wville
Worthing
1:3
Chelmsford
Braintree Town
3:2
Hednesford Town
St Albans
3:0
Bath City
Greece Super League 2 North
PAOK B
2:0
Anagennisi Karditsa
Apollon Larissa F.C.
0:2
Larisa
Greece Super League 2 South
Olympiakos B
0:1
Ilioupolis
1st League
Karmiotissa Polemidion
2:1
Doxa Katokopias
A. E. Kition Larnaca
1:0
Apollon Limassol
Indian Super League
Goa
0:2
Bengaluru Fc
Mohun Bagan
1:0
Hyderabad
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Burgos Promesas
1:2
CD Arenteiro
Guijuelo
1:0
Polvorin FC
Laredo
1:0
Oviedo B
Ourense
1:2
RS Gimnastica
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
UD Mutilvera
3:1
SD Tarazona
Racing Rioja
1:2
Real Sociedad C
San Juan
1:0
Utebo
Atletico Cirbonero
1:2
Izarra
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
Espanyol B
0:6
Valencia Mestalla
Alzira
2:1
UE Olot
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
Granada II
4:2
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Cádiz B
1:3
Yeclano Deportivo
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
CD Guadalajara
2:0
Leganes B
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Sileks
1:2
FC Struga
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Decic
0:1
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Rudar Pljevlja
0:0
Arsenal Tivat
Iskra Danilovgrad
2:1
Mornar Bar
Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg
2:0
Spakenburg
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:3
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
1:0
Jong Volendam
IJsselmeervogels
1:5
Scheveningen
AFC
3:3
OFC Oostzaan
Koninklijke HFC
3:1
Kozakken Boys
Katwijk
0:1
Lisse
TEC
2:0
Noordwijkerhout
De Treffers
2:1
Quick Boys
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Gyirmot SE
0:1
Szeged-Csanád
Primera División RFEF Group 1
San Fernando
1:2
Celta Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda
1:2
Alcorcon
Cultural Leonesa
2:0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Badajoz
2:4
Cordoba
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Alcoyano
3:0
Calahorra
Sabadell
0:0
SD Logrones
Castellón
1:0
Real Murcia
Barcelona B
1:2
Numancia
Egypt Cup - Quarter-finals
Zamalek
1:0
Al Masry
Indian I-Legue
Sudeva
1:3
Rajasthan United
First League Group A
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1:4
FSC Mariupol
First League Group B
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
1:2
Obolon-Brovar
Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch
1:0
FC Differdange 03
Cyprus Division 2
PAEEK
0:2
Ayia Napa FC
Othellos Athienou
1:0
Alki Oroklinis
PO Xylotympou 2006
1:1
Omonia Aradippou
AE Zakakiou
1:0
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Peyia 2014
1:0
Olympias Lympion
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
1:2
Ludogorets
Cup - Round of 32
Gigant Saedinenie
7:8
Pen
CSKA-Sofi
Minyor Pernik
0:2
Beroe
Sevlievo
0:4
CSKA 1948
Maritsa Plovdiv
2:3
Pen
Arda
Spain Primera Division Women
Levante (W)
5:1
Sevilla (W)
on TV
Madrid CFF (W)
2:3
Sporting Huelva (W)
Villarreal (W)
1:6
Athletic Bilbao (W)
Real Madrid (W)
5:1
Alhama CF (W)
on TV
Italy Serie A Women
AS Roma (W)
2:0
Pomigliano Calcio (W)
Fiorentina (W)
1:6
AC Milan (W)
Empoli (W)
08:30
Inter (W)
France Division 1 Women
Soyaux (W)
0:1
Bordeaux (W)
Le Havre (W)
5:0
Dijon (W)
Rodez (W)
1:3
Montpellier (W)
Paris Saint Germain (W)
1:0
Guingamp (W)
on TV
Lowland League
Hearts B
4:0
Dalbeattie Star
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2:1
Civil Service Strollers
Celtic B
4:4
Caledonian Braves
Highland League
Huntly
0:2
Banks O' Dee
Inverurie Loco Works
1:1
Rothes
Formartine Utd
Post
Brechin
Brora Rangers
4:2
Clachnacuddin
Buckie Thistle
2:1
Lossiemouth
Deveronvale
7:0
Strathspey Thistle
Forres Mechanics
3:4
Nairn County F.C.
Wick Academy
Post
Fraserburgh
Keith
2:1
Turriff United
England U18 Premier League
Arsenal U18
1:4
West Ham U18
Crystal Palace U18
1:3
Tottenham U18
West Brom U18
3:0
Leicester U18
Everton U18
2:1
Liverpool U18
Newcastle U18
4:1
Wolverhampton U18
Chelsea U18
1:7
Fulham U18
Sunderland U18
1:1
Manchester City U18
Norwich U18
2:2
Aston Villa U18
Nottingham Forest U18
3:0
Blackburn U18
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Morpeth Town
0:2
Belper Town
Liversedge
2:1
Guiseley
Lancaster City
1:0
Ashton United
Bamber Bridge
5:1
Matlock Town
Stalybridge
1:2
Warrington Rylands
Nantwich Town
Post
Marske United
Warrington Town
3:2
South Shields
Whitby
1:0
Atherton Collieries
Marine F.C.
0:0
Hyde
Gainsborough
2:2
Radcliffe
Stafford Rangers
1:0
FC United of Manchester
Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch
Post
Basford Utd
Stratford Town
1:1
Royston Town
St Ives Town
2:0
Hednesford Town
Bedford Town
3:4
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Coalville
1:0
Needham Market
Hitchin
4:1
Mickleover Sports
Ilkeston FC
3:0
Kings Langley
Leiston Fc
2:1
Redditch
Nuneaton Town
1:1
Tamworth
Rushall Olympic
3:1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Stourbridge
0:1
Barwell
Southern League South Division
Poole Town
3:2
Hanwell Town
Winchester City
1:1
Dorchester
Plymouth Parkway
Post
Metropolitan Police
Tiverton
Post
North Leigh
Yate Town
5:4
Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough
0:1
Salisbury F.C.
Chesham United
3:1
Truro City
Beaconsfield Town
1:0
Weston Super Mare `
Hartley Wintney
1:2
Merthyr
Swindon Supermarine
3:5
Hayes & Yeading
Hendon
3:4
Bracknell Town
Isthmian League Premier Division
Hastings
3:0
Corinthian Casuals
Billericay
1:0
Canvey
Bishop S Stortford
2:2
Margate
Potters Bar Town
2:5
AFC Hornchurch
Wingate & Finchley
0:2
Enfield Town
Lewes
2:2
Bowers & Pitsea
Carshalton Athletic F.C.
1:1
Cray Wanderers F.C.
Folkestone Invicta
3:0
Horsham
Bognor Regis Town
0:1
Haringey Borough
Aveley
0:0
Kingstonian
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Racing Colombes
2:1
Poissy
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
1:1
St Malo
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
2:0
Guingamp B
Chartres
0:0
Beauvais
Caen B
2:2
US Granville
Evreux
4:3
Rennes B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Bobigny
5:0
Fc Fleury 91
Epinal
5:1
Haguenau
Wasquehal
0:3
Creteil
Sainte-Genevieve
2:1
Metz B
US Lusitanos
3:0
Belfort
Saint Quentin
0:1
Racing Besançon
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Louhans Cuiseaux
2:2
Marignane Gignac FC
Hyères
0:0
Frejus-saint-raphael
RC Grasse
1:2
Canet Roussillon
Auxerre B
0:0
Sete
Aubagne
1:2
Evian TG FC
Olympique Alès
1:3
Toulon
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Olympique Saumur
3:1
Moulins Yzeure
Bourges
1:0
Stade Bordelais
Chamalieres
3:1
Goal FC
Andrézieux
2:2
Angers B
Nantes B
0:1
Bergerac Perigord
League Cup (W)
Sheffield United (W)
0:3
Everton (W)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..