Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.09.2020

Premier league
Fulham
0:3
Aston Villa
on TV
Liverpool
3:1
Arsenal
on TV
First Division A
Genk
2:2
Oostende
2nd Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
3:4
Hamburger SV
on TV
Serie A
Bologna
4:1
Parma
on TV
Ligue 2
Troyes
1:0
Clermont Foot 63
Seria C Group
Juventus U23
2:1
Pro Sesto
Primera B PB Apertura
Orsomarso
2:1
Real San Andrés
Unión Magdalena
2:1
Fortaleza FC
Quindio
2:2
Bogota FC
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
4:1
Lyngby
Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax
3:0
Excelsior
Telstar
6:1
Den Bosch
Super League
Beijing Guoan
4:0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Tianjin Teda
0:0
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Chongqing Lifan
1:0
Shanghai SIPG
Hebei China Fortune
3:1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Armenian Premier League
FC Noah
Post
Fc Van
FC Ararat-Armenia
Post
Pyunik Yerevan
Armenian First League
Alashkert 2
Post
Sevan
Noravank
Post
Shirak Fc 2
LigaPro
Estoril
1:0
Leixoes
3rd Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
0:2
SV Meppen
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
1:2
HB Torshavn
K League 2
Jeonnam Dragons
0:2
Jeju United
Premier league
Khimki
1:0
Dinamo Moscow
Serie A
Fluminense
4:0
Coritiba
on TV
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
4:0
RoPS
Inter Turku
3:0
Lahti
SJK
3:2
HIFK Helsinki
1. Division
Asane
0:1
Raufoss
Grorud
4:3
Oygarden
KFUM Oslo
1:0
Sandnes
Strommen
1:1
Ranheim
Ham Kam
2:2
Stjordals Blink
Sogndal
5:2
Kongsvinger
National
Boulogne
0:0
FC Villefranche
Serie B
CRB
0:0
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cusco FC
2:2
Deportivo LLacubamba
on TV
Melgar
1:0
Alianza Universidad
on TV
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
1:0
Denizlispor
Super League
Larisa
1:1
Panathinaikos
1. Lig
Boluspor
1:2
Altinordu
Menemen Belediye
2:5
Tuzlaspor
Premier
FC Minsk
2:1
Smolevichi-STI
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
3:2
Piast Gliwice
Allsvenskan
AIK
1:0
Mjallby
Kalmar
1:1
Varbergs
Superettan
Orgryte
0:2
GAIS Goteborg
Serie C Group A
Santa Cruz
3:3
Jacuipense
Ecuador - First Division
LDU Portoviejo
2:2
Macara
on TV
Primeira Liga
Belenenses
1:2
Famalicao
on TV
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
2:1
Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:1
UTA Arad
Super Liga
Indjija
0:2
Vojvodina
Partizan Beograd
2:1
Backa
Premier League
Smouha
2:0
Haras El Hodoud
El Geish
0:1
Ismaily
El Entag El Harby
1:4
Wadi Degla
Aswan
0:1
Al Masry
Prva Liga
Fk Dubocica
1:0
Trayal Kruševac
Virsliga
Liepaja
3:0
Metta
Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz
2:1
Santiago Morning
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
2:1
Pafos FC
Premier League
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
0:0
Kaysar
Shakhter Karagandy
2:1
FC Caspiy
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Debreceni VSC
3:1
Pécsi MFC
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
FC Makhachkala
1:1
Yessentuki
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
1:0
Tsarsko Selo
Premier League 2 Division 1
Leicester (U23)
Post
Blackburn U23
Everton U23
4:1
Derby County U23
Blackburn U23
4:0
Leicester (U23)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Sunderland U23
1:3
Leeds U23
West Bromwich U23
1:2
Fulham U23
Wolverhampton U23
3:0
Stoke City U23
National Division
Codru Lozova
Post
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
6:0
Codru Lozova
Petrocub
4:0
FC Florești
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Krupa
0:3
Zrinjski
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..