Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.09.2023

La Liga
Granada
1:1
Betis
on TV
Celta
1:1
Alaves
on TV
Osasuna
0:2
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Serie A
Monza
0:0
Bologna
on TV
Frosinone
1:1
Fiorentina
on TV
Genoa
4:1
Roma
on TV
Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
1:1
Heracles
Copa Libertadores - 1/2 Finals
Boca Juniors
0:0
Palmeiras
Liga MX
Atlas
2:3
Puebla
First Division A
RWD Molenbeek
2:3
Union S.Gilloise
Club Brugge
1:1
Genk
League Cup
Casa Pia A.C.
2:1
Nacional
Super League
Basel
1:1
Luzern
on TV
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:1
Yverdon
on TV
Norwegian Football Cup - 1/2 Finals
Valerenga
2:4
Bodo Glimt
Danish Cup
Kolding IF
2:3
Pen
Nordsjaelland
Nykobing
0:1
Aarhus
Serie B
Mirassol
1:0
CRB
Londrina
1:0
Sampaio Correa
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Union Comercio
2:2
Deportivo Binacional
Cesar Vallejo
0:1
Universitario de Deportes
Alianza Lima
0:0
Melgar
Super Lig
Fenerbahce
4:0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Super League
Panserraikos
3:2
Pas Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
1:4
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
2:1
Atromitos Athinon
Cup
Kalamata
5:6
Pen
Kallithea
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0:3
Samtredia
Telavi
2:1
FC Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
0:3
Dinamo Batumi
Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan
4:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Superettan
Sundsvall
2:2
Gefle
Trelleborg
2:1
Jonkopings Sodra
Orebro
5:1
Utsiktens
Orgryte
1:4
GAIS Goteborg
Polish Cup - Round 32
GKS Tychy
3:1
Wisla Plock
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3:4
Pen
Termalica Nieciecza
Wisla Krakow
1:1
Lechia Gdansk
Primeira Liga
Estrela da Amadora
2:4
SC Braga
Super Liga
Cukaricki
Post
Mladost Lucani
Vozdovac
Post
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Premier League
Al Masry
1:0
Pharco
Ismaily
3:1
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Cupa Romaniei
Steaua București
1:3
Universitatea Cluj
FCM Alexandria
1:3
CFR Cluj
Botosani
1:3
Rapid Bucuresti
Qatar Stars League
Al Sadd
4:0
Al-Gharafa
Al Markhiya
1:2
Al-Duhail
Al-Arabi
1:0
Qatar SC
Copa Colombia - Quarter-finals
Cucuta
0:1
Independiente Medellin
Millonarios
2:0
Alianza Petrolera
Slovenian 1st SNL
Maribor
3:1
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:1
Luka Koper
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
1:1
Dainava Alytus
Regionalliga Bayern
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
0:1
Wurzburger Kickers
Paraguay Cup - Round of 16
Club Guarani
2:0
Guairena
Leumit League
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
5:2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1:1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
1:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
2:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Indian Super League
Odisha FC
2:2
Mumbai FC
on TV
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Budapest Honved
2:2
Budafoki MTE
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
2:1
Vestmannaeyar IBV
on TV
Stjarnan
2:0
KR Reykiavik
Valur
4:2
Breidablik
on TV
Vikingur Reykjavik
2:1
Hafnarfjordur
on TV
HK Kopavogs
2:2
Fylkir
on TV
Fram Reykjavik
3:1
Keflavik
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
2:1
Tallinn Jk Legion
Elva
1:0
Paide Lm II
FC Nomme United
0:0
Viimsi JK
JK JARVE
1:5
FC Tallinn
First Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Krumovgrad
1:3
Arda
CSKA-Sofi
2:0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
3:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Ludogorets II
3:1
Sportist Svoge
Dobrudzha
2:0
Spartak Varna
Albania Superliga
KF Laçi
0:1
FK Dinamo Tirana
Armenian Premier League
Fc Urartu
2:1
Bkma
Uzbekistan Super League
Olympic
1:3
Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor
2:2
FC AGMK
Navbahor Namangan
5:0
Turon
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..