Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.10.2020

Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
19:00
New England Revolution
on TV
Cincinnati
19:30
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
Philadelphia Union
19:30
Chicago Fire
on TV
Orlando City
19:30
Atlanta United
on TV
Toronto FC
19:30
New York City
on TV
Minnesota United
20:00
Colorado Rapids
on TV
DC United
20:00
Columbus Crew
on TV
FC Dallas
20:30
Inter Miami
on TV
Portland Timbers
22:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
FC Los Angeles
22:30
Houston Dynamo
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
22:30
Real Salt Lake
on TV
Champions League
Istanbul Basaksehir
13:55
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Krasnodar
13:55
Chelsea
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Club Brugge
16:00
Lazio
Ferencvaros
16:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Juventus
16:00
Barcelona
on TV
Manchester United
16:00
RB Leipzig
on TV
Sevilla
16:00
Rennes
Championship
Preston North End
15:00
Millwall
Rotherham United
15:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Birmingham City
15:45
Huddersfield
AFC Bournemouth
15:45
Bristol City
Derby
15:45
Cardiff City
Luton Town
15:45
Nottingham Forest
UEFA Euro U17
Albania U17
Post
Romania U17
Slovenia U17
Post
Italy U17
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Celaya
19:00
Venados
Correcaminos
21:05
Tapatio
Leones Negros
23:05
Atletico Morelia
2nd Bundesliga
VfL Osnabruck
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
Segunda Division
Albacete
14:00
Las Palmas
Castellón
14:00
Almeria
Espanyol
14:00
S. D. Ponferradina
Oviedo
16:30
Logrones
Coppa Italy
Torino
09:00
Lecce
Cagliari
09:30
Cremonese
Cosenza Calcio
10:00
Monopoli
Cittadella
10:00
Spezia
Spezia
10:00
Cittadella
Benevento
11:00
Empoli
Brescia
11:00
Perugia
Crotone
12:00
SPAL
Genoa
12:00
Catanzaro
Verona
12:00
Venezia
Fiorentina
13:00
Padova
Parma
13:00
Pescara
Perugia
13:00
Brescia
Reggio Audace
Post
Cosenza Calcio
Udinese
13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Seria C Group
Juventus U23
12:30
Como
Seria C Girone C
Bisceglie
10:00
Cavese
Avellino
0:0
Turris
Copa Colombia
Once Caldas
18:45
Envigado
Quindio
20:00
Jaguares
Independiente Santa Fe
21:10
Patriotas
KNVB Beker
ADO Den Haag
13:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
14:45
FC Eindhoven
Heracles
14:45
Telstar
RKC Waalwijk
14:45
Cambuur
Roda
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Sporting San Jose
17:00
Pérez Zeledón
Santos de Guapiles
21:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Guadalupe F.C.
22:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Alajuelense
22:00
Jicaral Sercoba
Armenian First League
West Armenia
07:00
Shirak Fc 2
Lernayin Artsakh
10:00
Sevan
Copa Portugal
Rebordelo
11:00
Varzim
Felgueiras 1932
11:00
Valadares
Pedras Rubras
11:00
Salgueiros
Vitoria Setubal
14:00
Viseu
TFF 2. LIG White Group
24 Erzincanspor
07:00
Hacettepe
Ankara Demirspor
07:00
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Ergene Velimese Spor
07:00
Yeni Çorumspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
07:00
Uşakspor
Inegolspor
07:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
07:00
Kocaelispor
Sancaktepe Belediye
07:00
Sarıyer
Kahramanmarasspor AS
08:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Amedspor
12:00
Gumushanespor
2.Lig Red Group
1922 Konyaspor
07:00
Elazigspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
07:00
Serik Belediyespor
Eyupspor
07:00
Pendikspor
Kastamonuspor
07:00
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Kirklarelispor
07:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Pazarspor
07:00
Karacabey
Sakaryaspor
07:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
07:00
Bak Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
07:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Van Spor
07:00
BB Bodrumspor
Faroe Islands Premier League
If Fuglafjordur
11:00
B36 Torshavn
HB Torshavn
13:00
NSI Runavik
Vikingur Gota
14:00
Klaksvik
1st League
Dynamo České Budějovice
Post
Bohemians 1905
1. Division
Grorud
09:00
Asane
KFUM Oslo
09:00
Ull/Kisa
Oygarden
13:00
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
13:00
Lillestrom
Sandnes
13:00
Strommen
Sogndal
13:00
Jerv
Tromso
13:00
Ham Kam
Ranheim
15:00
Stjordals Blink
Ykkonen
VPS
12:30
KooTeePee
Copa do Brasil
Santos
15:00
Ceara
Atletico GO
18:00
Internacional
Atletico Paranaense
20:30
Flamengo
Corinthians
20:30
Amrica Mineiro
1st Division
Tom Tomsk
07:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Spartak Moscow II
08:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nizhny Novgorod
09:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09:00
Torpedo Moscow
Spartak Vladikavkaz
10:00
FK Akron Togliatti
Irtysh Omsk
10:30
FC Veles Moscow
FC Volgar
10:30
Fakel
Chertanovo Moscow
11:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Dynamo Bryansk
11:00
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov
11:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik
11:00
FC Krasnodar 2
National
Lyon la Duchere
12:30
Cholet
Quevilly
13:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Annecy
15:00
FC Villefranche
Bastia-Borgo
15:00
Boulogne
Stade Briochin
15:00
Orleans
Sete
15:00
Red Star FC 93
Indonesia Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo
Post
Bali United Pusam
Persipura Jayapura
Post
Arema
Persiraja Banda
Post
Persela Lamongan
2nd League
Dukla Praha
Post
MFK Chrudim
FK Fotbal Třinec
Post
Mas Taborsko
Prostějov
Post
Usti nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf
Post
Viktoria Zizkov
Vlasim
Post
Vysocina Jihlava
Lisen
Post
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Post
Hradec Kralove
Primera Division - Clausura
Academia Puerto Cabello
17:00
Carabobo FC
Yaracuyanos
20:00
Atletico Venezuela
J. League
Tokyo
03:00
Yokohama Marinos
Tokyo
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
Yokohama Marinos
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
13:00
Paide Linnameeskond
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi
10:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
12:00
Saburtalo
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
13:00
Lechia Gdansk
Airtricity League
Shamrock Rovers
14:00
Derry City
Finn Harps
15:45
St Patricks Athletic
Primera
Everton De Vina
15:00
Colo Colo
Allsvenskan
Hacken
14:00
Djurgarden
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Molinos El Pirata
12:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atletico
16:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
17:45
Gil Vicente
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
17:00
F.C. Motagua
Platense F.C.
17:00
Real de Minas
Lobos UPNFM
19:00
CD Olimpia
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
21:00
Real C.D. España
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
12:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1st SNL
HIT Gorica
11:00
NK Tabor Sežana
Luka Koper
13:00
NK Celje
S.League
Lion City Sailors
07:45
DPMM
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
12:30
FK Panevezys
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
09:00
Altglienicke
Union Furstenwalde
09:00
Viktoria Berlin
Dynamo Berlin
14:00
Lichtenberg 47
Bischofswerdaer
14:00
Chemnitzer
Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Energie Cottbus
FC Germania Halberstadt
14:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
14:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
14:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg 03
14:00
Auerbach
Luckenwalde
14:30
Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II
09:30
Bahlinger SC
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
14:00
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Regionalliga West
Rödinghausen
14:30
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
14:30
Alemannia Aachen
Primera B
Cobreloa
10:00
Santiago Morning
Deportes Puerto Montt
10:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Melipilla
10:00
Deportes Copiapó
Deportes Valdivia
10:00
Rangers de Talca
Magallanes
12:30
Nublense
San Marcos de Arica
13:00
Deportes Temuco
Liga II
FC Politehnica Timișoara
06:00
Dunarea Calarasi
Gloria Buzău
06:00
Miercurea Ciuc
Pandurii
06:00
Farul Constanța
Aerostar Bacau
06:00
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Petrolul Ploiesti
09:00
CSM Slatina
Liga III - Serie 1
Foresta Suceava
09:00
Bucovina Rădăuți
Liga III - Serie 3
Viitorul Constanta II
09:00
FC Agricola Borcea
Liga III - Serie 4
Steaua Bucuresti
09:00
Voluntari II
Liga III - Serie 9
CS Sanatatea Cluj
09:00
ACS Industria Galda
Liga III - Serie 10
Ca Oradea
09:00
Satu Mare
Scm Zalau
09:00
Minaur Baia Mare
1st League
Nea Salamis
10:00
Ermis
Ethnikos Achnas
11:00
Anorthosis
Cypriot Cup
PAEEK
11:00
APOEL
Premier League
Golden Arrows
13:30
Supersport United
Maritzburg United
13:30
Cape Town City
Orlando Pirates
13:30
Stellenbosch FC
TS Galaxy F.C.
13:30
AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns
13:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Moroka Swallows
13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Krylya Sovetov 2
05:00
FC Novosibirsk
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar
11:30
Zrinjski
Lowland League
BSC Glasgow
15:45
Cumbernauld Colts
East Stirlingshire
15:45
East Kilbride
Stirling University
15:45
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bo Ness United
15:45
Civil Service Strollers
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Aragvi Dusheti
06:00
Zugdidi
Rustavi
06:00
FC Merani Martvili
FC Shevardeni-1906
06:00
FC Shukura
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..