Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.11.2021

USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:3
Orange County SC
on TV
USA play-offs
Sporting Kansas City
1:2
Real Salt Lake
on TV
Philadelphia Union
2:0
Pen
Nashville SC
on TV
Premier league
Brentford
1:0
Everton
on TV
Burnley
Post
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Manchester City
2:1
West Ham United
on TV
Leicester City
4:2
Watford
on TV
Chelsea
1:1
Manchester United
on TV
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:1
Union Berlin
on TV
RB Leipzig
1:3
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
La Liga
Betis
3:1
Levante
on TV
Espanyol
1:0
Real Sociedad
on TV
Cadiz
1:4
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Real Madrid
2:1
Sevilla
on TV
First Division A
Genk
2:3
Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
2:0
Beerschot
Gent
3:1
Standard Liege
Antwerp
3:0
Oostende
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
2:1
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
2:1
LASK Linz
Ried
2:2
Rapid Wien
Superliga
Rosario Central
2:2
River Plate
on TV
Defensa Y Justicia
1:1
Colon Santa Fe
on TV
Argentinos Juniors
3:0
Gimnasia La Plata
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
UANL Tigres
1:0
Santos Laguna
on TV
Leon
2:0
Puebla
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
3:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Nurnberg
2:3
FC St. Pauli
SC Paderborn 07
1:1
Hansa Rostock
Championship
Sheffield United
2:0
Bristol City
Serie A
Udinese
0:0
Genoa
on TV
Spezia
0:1
Bologna
on TV
AC Milan
1:3
Sassuolo
on TV
Roma
1:0
Torino
on TV
Napoli
4:0
Lazio
on TV
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
1:3
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Lorient
0:2
Rennes
on TV
Bordeaux
1:2
Brest
on TV
Monaco
1:1
Strasbourg
on TV
Reims
1:0
Clermont Foot 63
on TV
Montpellier
0:1
Lyon
on TV
Marseille
1:0
Troyes
on TV
Serie B
Como
1:1
Parma
on TV
Segunda Division
Leganes
4:1
Las Palmas
UD Ibiza
0:1
S. D. Ponferradina
SD Amorebieta
1:1
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
2:0
Real Sociedad II
FA Cup
Versailles
1:0
Poissy
Trélissac
1:3
Toulouse
Seria C Girone B
Pescara
0:0
Lucchese
Fermana
3:0
Imolese
Modena
6:1
Pistoiese
Aquila Montevarchi
1:1
Vis Pesaro
Carrarese
4:0
Teramo
Reggio Audace
3:3
Viterbese
Gubbio
1:1
Matelica
Virtus Entella
3:1
Cesena
Seria C Group
Triestina
1:1
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
1:1
Trento
Mantova
2:2
Renate
Padova
1:0
Pro Vercelli
Lecco
0:1
Sudtirol
Juventus U23
0:1
Virtus Verona
Seregno
2:0
Giana Erminio
Fiorenzuola
1:0
Legnago Salus
Seria C Girone C
Monterosi
1:1
Catanzaro
A.C.R. Messina
2:3
Fidelis Andria
Picerno
1:0
Palermo
Foggia
5:2
Vibonese
Turris
1:2
Avellino
Primera B Clausura
Leones FC
3:2
Real Cartagena
Unión Magdalena
1:0
Fortaleza FC
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
0:1
Ajax
Utrecht
1:0
Heracles
Twente
0:0
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
1:1
PSV
Vitesse
0:0
Az Alkmaar
ALKA Superliga
Viborg
1:1
Sonderjyske
Odense
2:0
Nordsjaelland
Brondby
1:0
Randers
Aalborg
1:3
Copenhagen
Erste Liga
Vorwärts Steyr
Post
SV Horn
League 1
Zibo Cuju
0:0
Jiangxi Liansheng
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1:0
Nanjing City
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
3:0
Pérez Zeledón
C.S. Cartaginés
4:0
Jicaral Sercoba
Guadalupe F.C.
0:5
Santos de Guapiles
Sporting San Jose
0:2
C.S. Herediano
Guanacasteca
1:0
Deportivo Saprissa
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
2:0
KF Egnatia
FK Dinamo Tirana
1:0
Kastrioti
Armenian Premier League
Bkma
Post
Sevan
FC Ararat-Armenia
2:0
Fc Van
Pyunik Yerevan
2:0
Fc Urartu
League One
Ipswich
2:1
Crewe Alexandra
LigaPro
Feirense
3:2
FC Porto B
Rio Ave
1:0
Nacional
Leixoes
1:2
Trofense
Academica
3:0
Sporting Covilha
3rd Liga
VfL Osnabruck
0:1
Freiburg II
Viktoria Koln
2:0
Hallescher FC
Taiwan Premier League
Hasus Tsu
0:3
Taiwan CPC
Taicheng Lions
0:5
Tainan City
Taipower
3:1
Tatung F.C.
Hang Yuen
0:1
Taichung Futuro
Super League
Zurich
1:0
Young Boys
Lausanne-Sport
0:3
Servette FC
Luzern
1:3
Basel
Scottish Premiership
Livingston
1:3
Rangers
Celtic
2:1
Aberdeen
Second Division B
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:1
Lierse
RWD Molenbeek
2:2
Deinze
1st League
Hradec Kralove
1:0
Karvina
Jablonec
0:1
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
3:0
Teplice
Sparta Praha
2:1
Slovan Liberec
Premier league
Nizhny Novgorod
0:0
Krylya Sovetov
Rubin
2:3
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
0:2
Zenit St. Petersburg
Serie A
Corinthians
1:0
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
2:1
Fluminense
on TV
Internacional
1:1
Santos
on TV
1st Division
Esbjerg
3:0
Nykobing
Horsens
2:1
Hobro
Eliteserien
Mjondalen
1:3
Sarpsborg
Haugesund
1:2
Sandefjord
Kristiansund BK
2:3
Viking
Tromso
0:0
Stabaek
Rosenborg
0:0
Bodo Glimt
Brann
0:1
Molde
Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang
1:0
PSS Sleman
Barito Putera
0:3
Madura United
Persik Kediri
0:0
Persebaya Surabaya
Persib Bandung
0:1
Arema
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
0:2
Slovan Varnsdorf
2nd SNL
Krka
1:1
Nd Bilje
Premier League
Sumqayıt
0:3
Zira
Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
4:0
Brasil de Pelotas
on TV
Londrina
3:0
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Vitoria
0:1
Vila Nova
on TV
Avai
2:1
Sampaio Correa
on TV
Operário PR
2:1
CRB
on TV
Botafogo
2:2
Guaraní
on TV
Goias
2:2
Brusque
on TV
Remo
0:0
Confianca
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Deportivo Táchira
1:0
Caracas FC
Deportivo La Guaira
0:0
Deportivo Lara
Monogas
4:1
Estudiantes de Mérida
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Sporting Cristal
0:0
Alianza Lima
on TV
Super Lig
Gaziantep FK
3:2
Konyaspor
Fatih Karagumruk
0:2
Trabzonspor
on TV
Sivasspor
4:0
Hatayspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0
Galatasaray
on TV
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:1
Volos N.F.C.
OFI
2:1
Ionikos
Panathinaikos
2:0
Panetolikos
PAOK
0:1
Aris Thessaloniki
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
3:2
Umraniyespor
Altinordu
2:1
Ankaragucu
Premier
BATE
4:0
Vitebsk
Isloch
0:4
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Smorgon
1:0
FC Minsk
Rukh Brest
3:2
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
0:0
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
0:1
Gomel
Neman
3:1
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
0:3
Slutsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
1:0
12 de octubre
Guairena
1:1
Club Guarani
Meistriliga
Trans Narva
0:2
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
3:0
Paide Linnameeskond
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samtredia
0:0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
1:1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Dila Gori
1:3
Telavi
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
2:1
Cracovia Krakow
Lech Poznan
2:0
Warta Poznan
Legia Warszawa
1:0
Jagiellonia
Primera
Santiago Wanderers
2:2
Audax Italiano
Colo Colo
0:1
Union Espanola
Curicó Unido
1:1
Palestino
Unión La Calera
1:2
Deportes La Serena
Universidad Catolica
2:0
Huachipato
Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg
4:0
Ostersunds FK
Degerfors
4:1
Norrkoping
Djurgarden
2:3
Varbergs
on TV
Kalmar
0:1
Malmo
Halmstad
0:0
Hammarby
FAI Cup
Bohemians
3:4
Pen
St Patricks Athletic
Primera A Playoff Group B
America de Cali
2:1
Millonarios
Alianza Petrolera
1:4
Deportes Tolima
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Debrecen VSC
1:1
Paks
Puskas Academy
1:1
Zalaegerszeg
MeMezokovesd-Zori
0:3
Ferencvaros
Ecuador - First Division
Macara
1:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
on TV
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
3:0
9 de Octubre
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
2:0
Pacos Ferreira
Sporting CP
2:0
Tondela
on TV
FC Porto
2:1
Guimaraes
on TV
Liga I
Botosani
1:1
Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova
2:3
FCSB
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
3:0
Radnik Surdulica
Kolubara
2:1
Backa Topola
Crvena Zvezda
3:0
Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
0:3
Partizan Beograd
Premier League
ENPPI
Post
Pyramids FC
Al Masry
Post
Misr El Makasa
Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1:0
FC Zlatibor
Javor
3:2
Žarkovo
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion
0:2
Solola
Cobán Imperial
0:1
C.S.D. Municipal
Deportivo Achuapa
0:1
Xelaju
1 HNL
Sibenik
1:2
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
Ingulets
0:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Lviv
2:0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1:0
Veres
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
0:3
Ruzomberok
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
1:2
Luka Koper
Mura
3:1
Maribor
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
3:2
FC Džiugas Telšiai
Suduva Marijampole
0:1
Dainava Alytus
FK Panevezys
2:2
Hegelmann Litauen
Nevėžis Kėdainia
0:6
FK Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris
0:1
Banga Gargždai
First League
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1:1
Uzhhorod
Kryvbas
1:1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Regionalliga Northeast
Lichtenberg 47
0:0
FC Germania Halberstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena
4:1
Union Furstenwalde
Auerbach
0:4
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
0:2
Chemnitzer
Hertha Berlin II
5:1
Eilenburg
Regionalliga Southwest
FC 08 Homburg
0:1
Kickers Offenbach
K League 1
Daegu FC
0:2
Jeonbuk
Suwon Bluewings
0:0
Ulsan Hyundai
FC Seoul
0:0
Gangwon Fc
Incheon United
0:0
Pohang Steelers
Regionalliga North Group - North
FC St. Pauli II
1:0
SV Droctersen-Assel
Regionalliga North Group - South
Hannover 96 II
2:1
Oberneuland
Hannoverscher SC
1:5
Jeddeloh
VfV Hildesheim
1:2
Werder Bremen II
VfB Oldenburg
4:0
Luneburger
Bolivia Primera División
Royal Pari FC
5:0
Real Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
1:0
Club Bolívar
Liga II
FC Politehnica Timișoara
2:1
Steaua București
Greece Super League 2 North
Iraklis
1:1
Larisa
Anagennisi Karditsa
4:0
Olympiacos Volou 1937
Veria
1:0
Trikala
Pierikos
0:3
Niki Volou
Xanthi FC
2:0
Almopos Arideas
Apollon Pontou
0:3
PAOK B
Thesprotos
7:0
Kavala
Greece Super League 2 South
Levadiakos
3:1
Ierapetra
AEK Athens B
Post
Asteras Vlachioti
Episkopi
1:1
PAE Chania
Irodotos
0:2
Kallithea
Kifisia
0:0
Diagoras
1st League
AEL Limassol
0:2
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Haifa
1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:3
Maccabi Haifa
A-League
Melbourne Victory
3:0
Brisbane Roar
Western Sydney Wanderers
2:2
Newcastle Jets FC
Indian Super League
Bengaluru Fc
1:1
Kerala Blasters
Kazakhstan Cup
Kairat Almaty
9:8
Pen
Shakhter Karagandy
Premier League
Golden Arrows
3:2
Baroka
Moroka Swallows
1:3
Kaizer Chiefs
Bloemfontein Celtic
09:30
Stellenbosch FC
Maritzburg United
1:1
AmaZulu
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Bregalnica Stip
2:1
Borec Veles
Makedonija G. P.
1:2
Shkendija Tetovo
Pelister
0:0
FK Skopje
Shkupi 1927
4:0
FC Struga
Tikves
2:0
Rabotnicki
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Rudar Pljevlja
0:1
FC Podgorica
Decic
4:4
Petrovac
Buducnost Podgorica
3:3
Sutjeska
2nd League
KOM
4:1
Cetinje
Igalo
0:0
Bokelj
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:4
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Gyri ETO
0:2
Szeged-Csanád
Nyiregyhaza
1:0
III. Keruleti TVE
Diosgyori
2:0
Ajka
Csákvár
4:3
Soroksar
Vasas
1:1
Budaörs
Siofok
1:0
Szentlőrinc
Pécsi MFC
1:2
Dorogi FC
Békéscsaba
1:1
Budafoki MTE
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Celta Vigo II
1:1
Extremadura
Calahorra
2:0
Cultural Leonesa
Internacional de Madrid
1:1
Tudelano
Deportivo La Coruna
1:1
Athletic Club II
Talavera de La Reina
0:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Linares
1:0
Real Madrid II
Gimnastic
1:2
Atlético Baleares
Sevilla Atletico
2:1
Llagostera
UCAM Murcia
2:0
Algeciras
J2 League
Machida Zelvia
0:0
Omiya Ardija
JEF United Chiba
0:0
Kyoto Sanga
Mito HollyHock
2:1
Ehime Fc
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0:0
Jubilo Iwata
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:1
Montedio Yamagata
Renofa Yamaguchi
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:1
Fagiano Okayama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:2
Tochigi Sc
Saudi Professional League
Abha
1:1
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Ghana Premier League
Karela
0:0
Asante Kotoko
King Faisal Babes
0:0
Medeama
Gold Stars
2:0
Accra Lions
Real Tamale United
2:0
Ashanti Gold
Bechem United
3:1
Dreams F.C.
Eleven Wonders
3:1
Elmina Sharks
Thailand Thai League 1
Chonburi
3:0
Ratchaburi
Prachuap
0:0
BG Pathum United
Suphanburi
2:0
Bangkok United
Chiangrai United
0:1
Buriram United
Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport
3:1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Rodange 91
2:0
Wiltz
Etzella Ettelbruck
2:1
US Mondorf Les Bains
Swift Hesperange
1:0
F91 Dudelange
FC Differdange 03
4:0
Union Titus Pétange
CS Fola Esch
2:0
US Hostert
Una Strassen
0:0
Jeunesse Esch
Cyprus Division 2
Achyronas Liopetri FC
1:4
Enosis Neon Paralimni
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:2
CSKA 1948
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
0:3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U23
3:0
Leicester U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Southampton U23
3:1
West Bromwich U23
Japan J3 League
Kamatamare Sanuki
1:3
Gainare Tottori
Fc Gifu
0:0
Fujieda Myfc
Poland II liga
GKS Tychy
0:1
Resovia Rzeszow
Slask Wroclaw II
1:2
Pogon Siedlce
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:1
Gornik Polkowice
Wisla Pulawy
1:2
Lech II Poznan
Widzew Lodz
3:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Third league - South-East
Rozova dolina
2:3
Asenovets 2005
Gigant Saedinenie
2:1
Beroe II
Sayana Haskovo
0:0
Levski Krumovgrad
National Division
Milsami Orhei
5:0
FC Florești
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:0
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor
0:1
FK Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
2:1
Sarajevo
Radnik Bielina
1:1
FK Borac Banja Luka
Premier league Malta
Gzira United
3:2
Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans
3:0
St Lucia
Balzan
1:2
Hibernians
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji
0:0
Coastal Union
Campionato Primavera 1
Inter (U19)
2:0
Pescara (U19)
Sampdoria (U19)
2:0
Empoli (U19)
Cagliari (U19)
2:1
Milan (U19)
Fiorentina (U19)
0:0
Genoa (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..