Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 27.11.2021

Premier league
Arsenal
2:0
Newcastle United
on TV
Norwich
0:0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Crystal Palace
1:2
Aston Villa
on TV
Liverpool
4:0
Southampton
on TV
Brighton
0:0
Leeds United
on TV
Bundesliga
Greuther Fuerth
3:6
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
VfL Bochum
2:1
SC Freiburg
on TV
FC Koln
4:1
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
Hertha Berlin
1:1
Augsburg
on TV
VfL Wolfsburg
1:3
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Bayern Munich
1:0
Arminia Bielefeld
on TV
La Liga
Alaves
1:2
Celta Vigo
on TV
Valencia
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
on TV
Mallorca
0:0
Getafe
on TV
Villarreal
1:3
Barcelona
on TV
First Division A
RFC Seraing
2:0
St.Truiden
Eupen
2:2
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
3:1
Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
1:3
Anderlecht
Bundesliga
SCR Altach
0:3
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Admira Wacker
0:1
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Klagenfurt
2:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Superliga
Talleres Cordoba
2:0
Aldosivi
on TV
Patronato
0:3
Godoy Cruz
on TV
Estudiantes
1:0
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
Copa Libertadores Final
Palmeiras
2:1
AET
Flamengo
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Club America
1:3
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
Atlas
1:1
Monterrey
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Schalke 04
5:2
SV Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
1:2
SV Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher SC
4:0
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
2:1
Werder Bremen
Championship
Preston North End
1:1
Fulham
on TV
Peterborough
0:0
Barnsley
Huddersfield
1:2
Middlesbrough
on TV
Hull City
2:1
Millwall
Swansea City
2:3
Reading
Stoke City
0:1
Blackburn Rovers
Luton Town
1:2
Cardiff City
Birmingham City
1:0
Blackpool
AFC Bournemouth
2:2
Coventry City
Serie A
Empoli
2:1
Fiorentina
on TV
Sampdoria
3:1
Verona
on TV
Juventus
0:1
Atalanta
on TV
Venezia
0:2
Inter
on TV
Ligue 1
Lille
1:1
Nantes
on TV
Nice
0:1
Metz
on TV
Serie B
Frosinone
2:2
Pordenone
Ascoli
1:1
Monza
Benevento
4:0
Reggina
US Alessandria Calcio
1:0
Cremonese
Cosenza Calcio
0:1
SPAL
Brescia
0:1
Pisa
on TV
Perugia
1:1
Cittadella
Segunda Division
Burgos CF
3:0
Malaga
Sporting Gijon
1:1
Fuenlabrada
Almeria
0:0
Huesca
Valladolid
2:0
F.C. Cartagena
FA Cup
Laval
7:6
Pen
Le Mans
Morteau-Montlebon
0:2
Dijon
Aubagne
3:4
Pen
Nimes
Guingamp
1:0
Stade Briochin
Andrézieux
3:0
Grenoble Foot 38
Mulhouse
1:3
Lyon la Duchere
Biesheim
0:1
Thaon
Bergerac Perigord
4:0
Stade Bordelais
Linas Montlhery
5:4
Pen
Evreux
Gazelec Ajaccio
1:2
Red Star FC 93
Chambly Oise
4:5
Pen
Beauvais
Poitiers
4:3
Pen
Orleans
Seria C Girone B
Olbia
2:0
Pontedera
Siena
1:3
Grosseto
Seria C Group
Feralpisalo
6:0
Pergolettese
Seria C Girone C
Catania
2:1
Potenza
Campobasso
2:2
Virtus Francavilla
Bari 1908
3:1
Latina
Monopoli
1:0
Paganese
Primera B Clausura
Cortulua
1:0
Chicó
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
1:4
Groningen
PEC Zwolle
0:0
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Erste Liga
Liefering
3:2
Kapfenberger SV
FC Dornbirn 1913
2:2
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Rapid Wien II
0:1
SKN St. Polten
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
1:0
Helmond Sport
League 1
Nantong Zhiyun
4:0
Shenyang Urban
Shaanxi Changan
3:0
Suzhou Dongwu
Sichuan Jiuniu
1:1
Beijing Sport University
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
San Carlos
1:3
Municipal Grecia
Esiliiga
JK JARVE
4:1
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Albania Superliga
Skenderbeu Korce
0:0
KF Tirana
KF Vllaznia
1:0
KF Laçi
League One
Bolton Wanderers
2:2
Cheltenham Town
AFC Wimbledon
2:2
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
0:1
Portsmouth
Burton Albion
2:0
Doncaster Rovers
Cambridge United
1:2
Sunderland
Oxford United
0:0
Rotherham United
Plymouth Argyle
1:2
Wigan Athletic
Morecambe
0:4
Milton Keynes Dons
Sheffield Wednesday
2:2
Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
1:0
Charlton Athletic
Lincoln City
0:1
Accrington
LigaPro
Chaves
0:1
Mafra
Varzim
0:2
Penafiel
Viseu
0:0
U.D. Vilafranquense
FA Trophy
AFC Fylde
1:0
Gateshead
Bath City
3:5
Pen
Dartford
Warrington Town
3:5
Pen
Morpeth Town
Chelmsford
1:2
Cheshunt
Hemel Hempstead Town
5:6
Pen
Stourbridge
Canvey
0:1
Tonbridge Angels
Cray Wanderers F.C.
5:3
Pen
Ebbsfleet United
Gloucester
3:0
Kettering
Brackley Town
1:2
Boston Utd
Leamington
0:3
Alfreton Town
Oxford City
1:4
St Albans
Needham Market
3:1
Welwyn Garden City
Hereford
3:5
Pen
Kidderminster
Slough Town
1:0
Havant & Wville
Curzon Ashton
2:1
Chester FC
Maidstone United
6:5
Pen
Billericay
York City
1:0
Blyth Spartans
Hednesford Town
3:2
Welling United
Bishop S Stortford
5:1
Leiston Fc
England National League
Torquay United
2:3
Halifax Town
Woking
1:2
Barnet
Wealdstone
1:4
Stockport
Maidenhead United
Post
Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
1:1
Dover Athletic
Altrincham
1:2
Southend
Wrexham
2:0
Bromley
Kings Lynn
0:1
Aldershot Town
Grimsby
Post
Boreham Wood
Notts County
2:1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
3rd Liga
Magdeburg
2:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
Verl
Wurzburger Kickers
1:3
SV Meppen
Saarbrucken
2:0
Viktoria Berlin
TSV Havelse
2:3
TSV 1860 Munich
Borussia Dortmund II
0:0
FC Kaiserslautern
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0:1
Pazarspor
Uşakspor
2:1
Eskisehirspor
Pendikspor
4:2
Karacabey
1922 Konyaspor
Post
Kastamonuspor
Bucaspor
2:0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Isparta 32 Spor
1:1
Kirklarelispor
Akhisar Belediye
2:2
Sanliurfaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1:1
Ankara Demirspor
2.Lig Red Group
Adıyamanspor
3:1
Sivas Belediyespor
Ankaraspor
1:0
BB Bodrumspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1:1
Yeni Çorumspor
Afjet Afyonspor
7:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Ergene Velimese Spor
1:2
Turgutluspor
Niğde Anadolu FK
1:2
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Somaspor
2:0
Van Spor
Inegolspor
1:0
Sarıyer
Sakaryaspor
3:0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Super League
Grasshopper
0:1
FC Lugano
Sion
3:1
St Gallen
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
1:1
Dundee United
St Johnstone
1:2
Hibernian
Dundee
3:0
Motherwell
Hearts
2:0
St Mirren
Second Division B
Lommel United
0:1
Westerlo
1st League
Zlin
2:2
Banik Ostrava
Pardubice
1:5
Sigma Olomouc
Dynamo České Budějovice
3:2
Slovacko
Plzen
6:0
Bohemians 1905
Premier league
Ural
1:1
PFC Sochi
Akhmat Grozny
2:0
Rostov
Khimki
3:3
Krasnodar
Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino
1:1
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Sao Paulo
2:0
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
1st Division
Hvidovre
5:1
Fredericia
Hjorring
2:0
Fremad Amager
Challenge League
FC Vaduz
2:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Wil
2:2
Aarau
Eliteserien
Odd Ballklubb
1:2
Valerenga
Lillestrom
4:1
Stromsgodset
1. Division
Stjordals Blink
1:0
Aalesund
Start
2:2
Sandnes
Raufoss
1:1
Asane
KFUM Oslo
4:1
Jerv
Grorud
1:2
Ham Kam
Fredrikstad
3:1
Ranheim
Ull/Kisa
2:1
Sogndal
Bryne
0:2
Strommen
FA Cup
Ayr Utd
2:1
Albion Rovers
Dalbeattie Star
1:2
East Kilbride
Lothian Thistle
1:2
Edinburgh City
Alloa Athletic
5:0
Bonnyrigg Rose
Arbroath
3:0
Forfar Athletic
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0:1
Annan Athletic
Auchinleck Talbot
1:0
Hamilton Academical
Inverness Ct
1:1
Morton
Kelty Hearts
0:0
Montrose
Banks O' Dee
2:1
East Fife
Cove Rangers
2:2
Queen Of The South
Civil Service Strollers
0:3
Peterhead
Falkirk
1:2
Raith Rovers
Stenhousemuir
0:2
Airdrieonians
Queens Park
0:1
Kilmarnock
Norway play-offs
Arendal
09:00
Hodd
1st Division
Tom Tomsk
1:1
Neftekhimik
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3:1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moscow
1:0
FC Volgar
Rotor Volgograd
1:2
Fakel
Spartak Moscow II
2:1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FK Akron Togliatti
0:3
Gazovik Orenburg
FC Krasnodar 2
1:0
Metallurg Lipetsk
Alania Vladikavkaz
2:1
FC Veles Moscow
Pfc Kuban
0:2
Dolgoprudny
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Post
Neftekhimik
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
0:0
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Indonesia Liga 1
Persikabo 1973
4:2
Persela Lamongan
PSM Makassar
1:1
Persipura Jayapura
2nd League
Dukla Praha
0:0
FK Fotbal Třinec
Mas Taborsko
2:3
Pribram
2nd SNL
Jadran Dekani
4:0
Primorje
NK Rogaska
2:1
ND Triglav
Nd Ilirija
4:2
Fuzinar
Beltinci
0:3
Rudar Velenje
Nafta Lendava
6:0
Nk Drava Ptuj
Premier League
Sabah fc
2:1
Keshla FK
Neftchi Baku
1:0
Sabail
Primera Division Second Stage Group B
Aragua
1:0
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Metropolitanos
1:2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
3:0
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
1:0
Kayserispor
Besiktas
0:4
Giresunspor
on TV
League Two
Carlisle United
1:0
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
Post
Stevenage
Rochdale
1:1
Exeter
Scunthorpe
1:1
Bradford
Salford City
2:0
Oldham
Swindon Town
1:1
Harrogate Town
Sutton United
1:0
Barrow
Northampton Town
1:0
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
2:0
Bristol Rovers
Port Vale
2:0
Hartlepool United
Crawley Town
1:2
Mansfield
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
6:2
Atromitos Athinon
Pas Giannina
1:2
AEK Athens
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
Lamia
1. Lig
Kocaelispor
1:2
Menemen Belediye
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
1:1
Denizlispor
Boluspor
3:1
Eyupspor
Samsunspor
1:0
Adanaspor
J. League
Vissel Kobe
0:2
Yokohama Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:2
Tokyo
Avispa Fukuoka
2:2
Vegalta Sendai
Consadole Sapporo
3:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers
1:0
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:1
Shimizu
Kawasaki Frontale
4:1
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Tokushima Vortis
Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
2:0
Yokohama FC
Meistriliga
Tallinn Jk Legion
2:2
Kalju Nomme
Kuressaare
Post
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Tulevik Viljandi
Post
Tallinn Jk Legion
Tallinna Kalev
0:0
Tammeka Tartu
K League 3
Cheonan City
2:2
Gimpo Citizen
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna
1:2
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
5:1
Lechia Gdansk
Rakow Czestochowa
4:0
Zaglebie Lubin
Primera
Deportes Melipilla
1:0
Everton De Vina
OHiggins
0:0
Antofagasta
Cobresal
0:0
Universidad de Chile
Superettan
Osters
2:1
Akropolis
Falkenbergs
1:2
Brage
GAIS Goteborg
2:1
Sundsvall
AFC Eskilstuna
1:0
Landskrona Bols
Vasalunds IF
1:2
Orgryte
Varnamo IFK
1:2
Norrby
Helsingborg
2:2
Vasteras
Trelleborg
1:3
Jonkopings Sodra
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine
0:0
Cliftonville
Cliftonville
10:00
Coleraine
Portadown
2:2
Larne
Ballymena United
2:0
Crusaders
Carrick Rangers
1:2
Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon FC
0:3
Linfield
Primera A Playoff Group A
Deportivo Cali
2:1
Deportivo Pereira
Atletico Nacional
1:1
Junior
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
5:0
MTK Budapest
MOL Fehérvár FC
3:2
Gyirmot SE
Budapest Honved
1:2
Ujpest
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
4:0
Manta FC
Guayaquil City F.C.
1:0
Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
1:1
Independiente del Valle
on TV
Delfín
3:0
Mushuc Runa
Olmedo
0:2
Orense SC
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
0:3
Portimonense
Arouca
2:1
Boavista
Belenenses SAD
0:7
Benfica
on TV
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0:0
Chindia Targoviste
UTA Arad
0:1
FC Arges Pitesti
Rapid Bucuresti
1:1
CS Mioveni
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923
1:2
Napredak
Metalac
0:3
Cukaricki
Premier League
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
0:2
El Gouna FC
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
0:2
Timok
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0:3
Indjija
FK Kabel Novi Sad
1:1
Backa
Fk Loznica
2:0
Graficar Beograd
Rad
0:1
Macva
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua
0:0
Santa Lucia
Belarusian First League
Lida
3:2
Naftan
Lokomotiv Gomel
2:1
Slonim-2017
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
2:3
Krumkachy Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0:0
Volna Pinsk
Orsha
1:2
Dnyapro Mogilev
Baranavichy
3:2
Belshina Bobruisk
Northern Ireland Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders
2:2
Ballyclare Comrades
Dergview
0:0
Queens University
Annagh United
4:1
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades
10:00
Harland & Wolff Welders
Loughgall
3:3
Ballinamallard United
Institute F.C.
0:3
Ards
1 HNL
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:1
HNK Gorica
Slaven Belupo
1:2
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
FC Mynai
0:2
Dynamo Kyiv
Chornomorets Odesa
0:1
Desna Chernihiv
Dnipro-1
5:1
Vorskla Poltava
Super Liga
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
0:1
Zemplin Michalovce
AS Trencin
0:1
Dunajska Streda
FK Pohronie
0:2
Zlate. Moravce
Slovenian 1st SNL
Radomlje
0:2
NK Domzale
Aluminij
3:2
NK Tabor Sežana
2 NHL
Orijent Rijeka
3:2
Croatia Zmijavci
Nk Dubrava
1:0
Opatija
Kustosija
1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Nk Osijek II
0:0
Jarun
Cibalia
5:3
Solin
Dugopolje
0:0
NK Varazdin
First League
PFC Nyva Ternopil
4:2
Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
1:2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Post
Mykolaiv
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried
0:2
VfB Eichstätt
Schweinfurt
2:2
Wacker Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:2
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Buchbach
Post
Greuther Fuerth II
SpVgg Bayreuth
5:2
FC Nurnberg II
TSV Rain am Lech
Post
FV Illertissen
Regionalliga Northeast
Babelsberg 03
0:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:2
Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Southwest
FSV Frankfurt
0:0
SSV Ulm 1846
VfB Stuttgart II
2:0
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Bahlinger SC
4:0
Fc Piramasens
TSG Balingen
4:0
TSV Schott Mainz
Giessen
1:1
Astoria Walldorf
VfR Aalen
4:3
Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koeln
2:1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
VfB Homberg
1:3
FC Koln II
Wuppertaler
2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Straelen
0:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot Weiss Essen
1:0
Rödinghausen
Bonner
2:2
RW Ahlen
Lippstadt
1:2
Oberhausen
K League 1
Jeju United
1:0
Suwon FC
Seongnam
1:0
Gwangju
Regionalliga North Group - North
Weiche Flensburg
Post
Teutonia Ottensen
Lubeck
2:1
Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga North Group - South
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1:1
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Primera division Apertura
C.D. FAS
2:2
Atletico Marte
Chalatenango
1:0
Isidro Metapan
Alianza
2:0
Jocoro
Luis Angel Firpo
1:0
Asuila
on TV
11 Deportivo
4:3
Santa Tecla
CD Platense Municipal
0:1
Municipal Limeno
Bolivia Primera División
Always Ready
6:1
Guabir
Atletico Palmaflor
3:0
Blooming
Independiente Petrolero
2:1
Real Santa Cruz
Liga II
Miercurea Ciuc
0:0
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
0:1
Ripensia Timișoara
CSMS Iasi
0:0
Unirea Dej
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
1:0
Dacia Unirea Braila
Unirea Constanța
1:1
Viitorul Selimbar
Liga III - Serie 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0:0
Somuz Falticeni
Bucovina Rădăuți
2:1
Stiinta Miroslava
CSM Bacau
0:2
CS Dante Botosani
Vaslui
1:1
Husana Husi
Liga III - Serie 2
Dinamo Bacau
1:2
CS Sporting Liesti
Otelul Galati
1:0
CMS Focsani 2007
CS Faurei
3:3
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Metalul Buzau
1:0
Aerostar Bacau
Liga III - Serie 3
Inainte Modelu
2:1
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Voluntari II
3:0
FC Agricola Borcea
Gloria Albesti
4:0
CSM Oltenita
Recolta Cheorghe
3:5
CS Afumati
Liga III - Serie 4
CS Real Bradu
0:1
Unirea Bascov
Progresul Spartac
2:1
FCSB II
CS Tunari
1:1
Flacăra Moreni
Liga III - Serie 5
Cetate Râșnov
4:3
Plopeni
Kids Tampa Brasov
2:0
SR Brasov
CS Blejoi
0:0
Targu Secuiesc
FC Pucioasa
6:0
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
Liga III - Serie 6
ACSO Filiasi
0:6
CSM Slatina
Petrolul Potcoava
3:1
Flacăra Horezu
Liga III - Serie 7
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
5:2
CS Armata Aurul Brad
AFC Vointa Lupac
3:4
Viitorul Simian
Liga III - Serie 8
Gloria Cermei
2:1
Avantul Periam
Poli Timisoara
0:0
ACS Progresul Pecica
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
1:0
Pobeda Star Bisnov
Liga III - Serie 9
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nas.
1:5
Fc Hunedoara
Ocna Mures
2:1
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj
Liga III - Serie 10
Satu Mare
1:1
Somesul Dej
Minaur Baia Mare
7:1
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
Greece Super League 2 North
Panserraikos
1:0
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Greece Super League 2 South
Panathinaikos B
2:2
Karaiskakis
Kalamata
2:0
Ergotelis
1st League
Aris Limassol
0:0
Pafos FC
PAEEK
1:2
Doxa Katokopias
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
1:2
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
2:0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FC Ashdod
1:0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
0:0
Hapoel Hadera
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
2:1
Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United
2:2
Melbourne City
Sydney
0:1
Macarthur
Indian Super League
East Bengal
0:3
Mohun Bagan
Mumbai FC
1:3
Hyderabad
Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
Quilmes
5:4
Pen
Deportivo Morón
Premier League
TS Galaxy F.C.
2:2
Cape Town City
Mamelodi Sundowns
2:0
Sekhukhune United
Orlando Pirates
Post
Supersport United
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
11:00
Chippa United
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Renova
1:2
Akademija Pandev
Primera División RFEF Group 1
SS Reyes
1:0
Racing Ferrol
Badajoz
2:2
SD Logrones
Racing Santander
1:1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Unión
2:0
Zamora
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Linense
1:2
Villarreal B
Barcelona B
0:2
San Fernando
Alcoyano
2:0
UE Cornellà
Castellón
2:1
Betis II
Sabadell
0:1
FC Andorra
J2 League
Sc Sagamihara
1:1
Matsumoto Yamaga
Blaublitz Akita
1:4
Tokyo Verdy
Fc Ryukyu
1:1
Albirex Niigata
Egypt Cup
Al Ahly
Post
Pyramids FC
Saudi Professional League
Al Batin
0:0
Al Hazem
Al Ettifaq
1:0
Al Faisaly
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
1:0
Al Taee
Ghana Premier League
Wafa
1:0
Great Olympics
Thailand Thai League 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya
0:1
Port F.C.
Muangthong United
4:1
Nakhon Ratchasima
Police Tero
1:0
Chiangmai United
Khon Kaen United
1:0
Samut Prakan City
Luxembourg National Division
R Hamm Benfica
1:9
Progres Niederkorn
Cyprus Division 2
Omonia Aradippou
0:1
Asil Lisis
PO Xylotympou 2006
2:3
Ermis
Othellos Athienou
1:4
Nea Salamis
Alki Oroklinis
3:0
Onisilos Sotira 2014
First Professional League
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
0:0
Levski Sofia
Second Professional League
Spartak Varna
2:1
Montana
Levski 2020 Lom
0:1
Minyor Pernik
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2:0
Septemvri Simitli
Ludogorets II
4:0
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Septemvri Sofia
Post
Neftochimic Burgas
Litex
1:0
Sozopol
Strumska Slava
2:0
Marek
CSKA 1948 II
2:1
Sportist Svoge
Maritsa Plovdiv
1:2
Botev Plovdiv II
Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester United U23
1:2
Crystal Palace U23
Japan J3 League
Grulla Morioka
1:0
Kataller Toyama
Yscc
0:2
Fukushima United
Kagoshima United
0:2
Nagano Parceiro
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1:0
Roasso Kumamoto
Fc Imabari
3:0
Vanraure Hachinohe
Poland II liga
Wigry Suwalki
3:0
Kks 1925 Kalisz
Znicz Pruszkow
0:0
GKS Belchatow
Chrobry Glogow
1:0
Arka Gdynia
Radunia Stezyca
0:2
Garbarnia Kraków
Sokol Ostroda
1:4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Nowa Huta
0:3
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszow
3:1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Puszcza Niepolomice
5:2
Korona Kielce
Third league - South-East
Karnobat
2:0
Dimitrovgrad
Nesebar
1:3
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Rodopa Smolyan
2:2
Atletik (Kuklen)
Borislav Parvomay
2:0
Yambol
Levski Karlovo
2:0
Sokol Markovo
Chernomorets Bs
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
1:1
Sfintul Gheorghe
Zaria Balti
1:2
Petrocub
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Leotar
1:3
Velež Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
1:1
Zeljeznicar
Zrinjski
3:1
Posusje
Northwest
Levski 2007
2:0
Juventus Malchika
Bdin Vidin
1:0
Sevlievo
Spartak Pleven
2:0
FC Drenovets
Lokomotiv Mz
1:1
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Vihar Slavyanovo
Post
Pavlikeni
Yantra Polski Trambesh
2:0
Akademik Svishtov
Botev Vratsa II
0:0
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
South-West
Rilski Sportist
2:3
Granit Vladaya
Slivnishki geroi
0:1
Oborishte
Septemvri Sofia II
2:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3:1
Pirin Razlog
Velbazhd Kyustendil
1:0
Balkan Botevgrad
Vihren
0:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Ihtiman
0:2
Belasitsa Petrich
Bansko
0:0
Chavdar Etropole
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
1:0
Hebar Pazardzhik II
Ofk Kostinbrod
4:1
Levski Chepintsi
Premier league Malta
Floriana FC
1:2
Sirens
Birkirkara
2:0
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
3:1
Mosta Fc
Lowland League
Caledonian Braves
2:3
Celtic B
Highland League
Clachnacuddin
0:0
Inverurie Loco Works
Brora Rangers
4:0
Deveronvale
Fort William
Post
Rothes
Formartine Utd
0:0
Fraserburgh
Lossiemouth
0:5
Buckie Thistle
Nairn County F.C.
1:3
Keith
Wick Academy
2:0
Forres Mechanics
Uzbekistan Super League
Turon
1:0
FK Andijan
Navbahor Namangan
2:3
Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi
1:3
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1:3
Metallurg Bekabad
Fk Termez Surkhon
1:0
Mash Al Mubarek
FC AGMK
0:1
Sogdiana Jizzakh
FC Bunyodkor
3:2
Pakhtakor
FC AGMK
09:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
Pakhtakor
09:00
FC Bunyodkor
Panama Clausura
Veraguense Cd
1:1
Herrera Fc
Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons
3:1
Namungo
Mbeya City
2:2
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni-1906
5:2
FC Merani Tbilisi
Zugdidi
4:2
Rustavi
Gareji Sagarejo
8:0
Chikhura
Sioni Bolnisi
2:1
FC Gagra
FC Merani Martvili
0:2
FC WIT Georgia
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Schiltigheim
2:2
Belfort
Campionato Primavera 1
Bologna (U19)
1:3
Atalanta (U19)
Verona (U19)
1:4
Torino (U19)
Juventus (U19)
2:2
Roma (U19)
Spal (U19)
0:5
Sassuolo (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..