Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 29.05.2023

Liga Profesional
Colon Santa Fe
2:2
Central Córdoba
on TV
Banfield
2:0
Rosario Central
on TV
Huracan
0:1
Unión de Santa Fe
on TV
Instituto Córdoba
0:0
Estudiantes
on TV
Velez Sarsfield
2:2
River Plate
on TV
England play-offs - Final
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
AET
Barnsley
on TV
Italy play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Sudtirol
1:0
Bari 1908
Primera B PB Apertura
Cortulua
0:2
Valledupar
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
2:1
Aalborg
Silkeborg
3:3
Midtjylland
Super League
Changchun Yatai
0:3
Shanghai Port
Esiliiga
Elva
0:2
FC Nomme United
JK JARVE
2:6
FCI Levadia II
Albania Superliga
Partizani
2:0
Teuta Durrës
KF Erzeni
1:2
KF Tirana
KF Egnatia
0:1
Kukesi
Bylis
1:2
KF Vllaznia
KF Laçi
3:0
Kastrioti
Faroe Islands Premier League
Vikingur Gota
1:1
B68 Toftir
If Fuglafjordur
1:7
Klaksvik
TB Tvoroyri
0:3
07 Vestur
B36 Torshavn
2:1
AB Argir
HB Torshavn
6:1
EB/Streymur
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
2:0
Gimpo Citizen
Super League
Zurich
2:3
FC Lugano
Young Boys
2:1
Winterthur
Basel
3:1
Grasshopper
Luzern
0:1
Servette FC
St Gallen
4:0
Sion
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
5:1
Viking
Stabaek
2:1
Valerenga
Molde
5:0
Sandefjord
Haugesund
1:2
Tromso
Brann
3:1
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg
3:1
Aalesund
Odd Ballklubb
1:1
Stromsgodset
Ham Kam
0:0
Lillestrom
1. Division
Mjondalen
1:3
Sandnes
Start
2:1
Ranheim
Bryne
0:1
KFUM Oslo
Kongsvinger
1:0
Sogndal
Kristiansund BK
2:2
Skeid
Fredrikstad
2:1
Asane
Jerv
2:1
Hodd
Moss
1:0
Raufoss
Play-offs
Viborg
1:2
Copenhagen
Brondby
5:1
Nordsjaelland
Serie B
Chapecoense AF
0:1
Sampaio Correa
on TV
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
2:2
Club Guarani
Club Olimpia
1:3
Sportivo Ameliano
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
0:2
Varnamo IFK
Degerfors
1:1
Varbergs
Hacken
4:1
IFK Goteborg
1st Liga
Skra Czestochowa
0:3
Puszcza Niepolomice
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
0:0
Guayaquil City F.C.
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Deportivo Coopsol
0:1
Alianza Universidad
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:0
Martin Ledesma
Independiente F.B.C.
2:2
Sol de America
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
UAI Urquiza
1:1
Comunicaciones
Acassuso
0:1
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Central Norte
2:3
Atletico Sarmiento
Romania Liga II Playoffs - Final
FC Arges Pitesti
1:19
Dinamo Bucuresti
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1:2
Pyramids FC
Al Ahly
1:0
Ceramica Cleopatra
European play-offs
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:3
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
Slavia Sofia
Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
2:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Metalist Kharkiv
1:2
FC Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv
3:0
Veres
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0:2
Kryvbas
FK Lviv
0:2
Ingulets
Chornomorets Odesa
1:3
Rukh Lviv
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
1:0
Jeonbuk
Bolivia Primera División
Vaca Diez
3:1
Oriente Petrolero
Always Ready
2:0
The Strongest
Primera B
Santiago Morning
0:3
Deportes La Serena
Greece Super League 2 North
Apollon Pontou
0:0
Veria
Greece Super League 2 South
Kifisia
0:3
PAE Chania
Cyprus play-offs
Anorthosis
1:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
AEL Limassol
1:1
Doxa Katokopias
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Ferro Carril Oeste
2:2
Deportivo Riestra
Morocco Botola
Rabat
0:2
Far Rabat
AC Casablanca
2:0
Moghreb Tetouan
Montenegro Cup - Final
Sutjeska
1:3
Pen
Arsenal Tivat
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
1:1
Karela
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
IK Oddevold
0:0
FC Trollhattan
Norrby
1:1
Vanersborgs IF
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
4:2
Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
2:3
Valur
Keflavik
0:0
Breidablik
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Fram Larvik
1:1
Grorud
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Sotra
2:1
Alta
Tromsdalen
3:1
Stjordals Blink
Levanger
2:0
Strommen
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Legion Dynamo
2:0
Spartak Nalchik
Mashuk-KMV
4:2
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Khimki 2
5:0
Kvant Obninsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1:4
Rodina Moscow 2
Serie C
Aparecidense
1:2
Altos
Uzbekistan Super League
Pakhtakor
1:0
Fk Termez Surkhon
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..