Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 01.10.2021

Championship
Stoke City
1:0
West Bromwich Albion
on TV
La Liga
Athletic Club
1:0
Alaves
on TV
Bundesliga
FC Köln
3:1
Greuther Fuerth
Serie A
Cagliari
1:1
Venezia
on TV
Ligue 1
Lens
2:0
Reims
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
3:0
FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
1:1
Hamburger SV
Eredivisie
Groningen
1:1
Twente
First Division A
Mechelen
3:1
Standard Liege
on TV
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
0:0
Moreirense
Famalicao
1:2
Guimaraes
ALKA Superliga
Odense
6:0
Vejle
Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Penarol
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
1:2
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagumruk
3:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Segunda Division
S. D. Ponferradina
2:2
Valladolid
Liga Profesional
Aldosivi
1:2
Unión de Santa Fe
Airtricity League
Drogheda United
0:1
St Patricks Athletic
on TV
Shamrock Rovers
2:1
Derry City
on TV
Finn Harps
2:2
Dundalk
on TV
Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastricht
2:6
ADO Den Haag
Jong AZ
2:1
Dordrecht
Den Bosch
0:1
Telstar
Helmond Sport
3:1
Jong Ajax
Volendam
3:2
Almere City
TOP Oss
0:3
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
2:1
VVV Venlo
Roda
2:0
FC Eindhoven
Jong Utrecht
0:1
Emmen
NAC Breda
4:1
Excelsior
1st Division
Bray Wanderers
0:0
Cork City
Shelbourne
1:0
Treaty United
Wexford
2:1
UCD
Athlone Town
2:1
Cabinteely
Cobh Ramblers
0:1
Galway United
NIFL Premiership
Linfield
1:1
Cliftonville
Serie B
Lecce
3:0
Monza
Cymru Premier
The New Saints
3:0
Aberystwyth Town
Flint Town
1:2
Bala Town
Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
0:1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
4:3
Hapoel Akko
Kafr Qasim
3:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1:1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
AS Ashdod
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Post
Hapoel Iksal
Liga De Expansion MX
Leones Negros
2:1
Atletico Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:1
Pumas Tabasco
Club Atlante
2:1
Venados
Second Division B
Westerlo
2:0
Lommel United
J. League
Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Yokohama Marinos
on TV
Liga I
CS Mioveni
0:0
FC Arges Pitesti
Chindia Targoviste
0:1
FCSB
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
4:2
Zlate. Moravce
1st Division
Fredericia
0:2
Lyngby
Hobro
5:0
Fremad Amager
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
4:0
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Vaduz
1:3
FC Thun
National
Concarneau
1:0
Creteil
Red Star FC 93
4:2
Cholet
Orleans
4:0
Bastia-Borgo
Laval
1:2
Chateauroux
Chambly Oise
4:2
Avranches
CS Sedan
1:0
Sete
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2:0
Stade Briochin
Boulogne
0:0
Le Mans
Premier League 2 Division 1
Crystal Palace U23
4:3
Tottenham U23
Arsenal U23
3:0
Brighton U23
Leicester U23
1:0
Leeds U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Southampton U23
1:1
Stoke City U23
Nottingham Forest U23
1:1
Burnley U23
Aston Villa U23
0:0
Wolverhampton U23
Newcastle U23
4:1
Middlesbrough U23
Norwich U23
0:2
Fulham U23
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
0:1
Jagiellonia
Piast Gliwice
1:0
Wisla Krakow
Primera División
Deportivo Maldonado
2:1
Rentistas
Primera A
Dep. Pasto
0:1
Once Caldas
Primera
Audax Italiano
2:0
Union Espanola
Allsvenskan
Elfsborg
1:0
IFK Goteborg
USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II
3:3
Loudoun United
Hartford Athletic
1:2
Charlotte Independens
League 1
Wuhan Three Towns
2:0
Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2:5
Kunshan F.C.
Xinjiang Tianshan
0:5
Beijing Sport University
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
1:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
USL LEAGUE ONE
Toronto II
3:0
North Carolina FC
New England Revolution Ii
1:0
Forward Madison
3rd Liga
Saarbrucken
2:2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2nd League
Dukla Praha
0:1
Prostějov
Zbrojovka Brno
2:1
Sparta Praha II
Vysocina Jihlava
3:1
Mas Taborsko
Primera B Clausura
Bogota FC
3:1
Unión Magdalena
Premier League
Zira
1:0
Sumqayıt
Primera Division Second Stage Group B
Atletico Venezuela
3:1
Lala FC
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Ayacucho Fc
3:2
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Boys
3:1
Alianza Atletico
Cienciano
2:1
Sporting Cristal
K League 3
Hwaseong Fc
1:1
Paju Citizen FC
Changwon City
0:0
Gyeongju Khnp
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach
2:0
SV Schalding-Heining
Regionalliga Northeast
FC Germania Halberstadt
0:0
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
0:4
Lokomotive Leipzig
Dynamo Berlin
1:1
Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg 03
1:2
Berliner
Regionalliga West
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:1
FC Koln II
Fortuna Koeln
3:2
Preussen Munster
Rödinghausen
1:0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:0
Alemannia Aachen
Albania Superliga
Dinamo Tirana
1:1
Partizani
Regionalliga North Group - North
Weiche Flensburg
0:0
SV Droctersen-Assel
Lubeck
2:2
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Northern Ireland Championship
Annagh United
0:3
Newry City
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
1:1
Remo
Prva Liga
Javor
2:0
Timok
First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv
3:1
CSKA 1948
Beroe
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Premier League
Mariupol
0:2
Rukh Lviv
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Budapest Honved
2:1
Kisvárda F.C.
1 HNL
Sibenik
1:2
HNK Gorica
1. Lig
Altinordu
1:0
Menemen Belediye
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923
0:2
Kolubara
2nd SNL
Nafta Lendava
2:1
Nd Ilirija
Argentina - Primera Nacional
San Telmo
2:1
Almagro
Villa Dálmine
2:1
Atlético Güemes
Atletico De Rafaela
2:0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Celta Vigo II
1:0
Zamora
Deportivo La Coruna
1:1
SD Logrones
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Sabadell
0:1
Villarreal B
Sevilla Atletico
1:3
Algeciras
2 NHL
Radnik Sesvete
0:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
4:1
FC Florești
Petrocub
6:1
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
First League
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1:0
Kramatorsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0:1
Olimpik Donetsk
Obolon-Brovar
0:0
Kryvbas
1st League
PAEEK
1:3
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
1:4
A. E. Kition Larnaca
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
0:0
Kauno Zalgiris
Qatar Stars League
Al-Sailiya
0:0
Al Khor
Al-Arabi
0:4
Al Sadd
Slovenian 1st SNL
Radomlje
2:2
Aluminij
Premier
Neman
0:1
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1:2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Erste Liga
Amstetten
3:0
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Wien II
1:3
SV Horn
FC Juniors OÖ
1:3
SKN St. Polten
Vorwärts Steyr
2:5
Rapid Wien II
FC Dornbirn 1913
0:2
Austria Lustenau
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Flandria
7:2
Argentino de Quilmes
CONCACAF League
Deportivo Saprissa
4:2
Santa Lucia
F.C. Motagua
1:0
Deportivo Universitario
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Guadalupe F.C.
1:1
Guanacasteca
Liga II
AFC Hermannstadt
2:2
Ripensia Timișoara
Liga III - Serie 2
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
1:1
Aerostar Bacau
Liga III - Serie 3
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
4:0
CSM Fetești
FCV Farul Constanța II
5:1
FC Agricola Borcea
Inainte Modelu
1:0
Gloria Albesti
Liga III - Serie 4
Rapid Bucuresti II
3:1
FC Argeș Pitești II
Academica Clinceni II
0:2
CS Tunari
Dinamo Bucuresti II
1:0
Unirea Bascov
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
4:1
Plopeni
Liga III - Serie 6
Vediţa Coloneşti
2:1
Universitatea Craiova II
Liga III - Serie 7
Cetate Deva
1:0
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
Pandurii
2:0
CS Armata Aurul Brad
Liga III - Serie 8
Șoimii Lipova
4:1
Avantul Periam
ACS Ghiroda
2:0
ACS Progresul Pecica
Liga III - Serie 9
Unirea Ungheni
1:2
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
Ariesul Turda
1:0
Unirea Alba Iulia
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nas.
3:2
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Avântul Reghin
2:2
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj
South Asian Football Federation Cup
Sri Lanka
0:1
Bangladesh
Nepal
1:0
Maldives
Saudi Professional League
Al-Shabab Riyadh
2:1
Al-Fayha
Al Faisaly
2:2
Al Batin
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
2:0
Al Ahli Jeddah
Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City
1:1
Cowdenbeath
Uzbekistan Super League
Kokand 1912
4:2
Pakhtakor
Metallurg Bekabad
1:2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo Lara
1:3
Academia Puerto Cabello
Yaracuyanos
0:2
Gran Valencia
Segunda Division - Occidental
Deportivo JBL
20:30
Yaracuy
Thailand Thai League 1
Chonburi
2:3
Chiangrai United
Poland II liga
Miedz Legnica
4:2
Podbeskidzie
Znicz Pruszkow
2:2
Radunia Stezyca
LKS Lodz
0:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Guayaquil Sc
1:0
América de Quito
Northwest
Lokomotiv Mz
2:1
Botev Vratsa II
South-West
Hebar Pazardzhik II
1:3
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji
0:1
Simba S.C.
Biashara United
0:1
Ruvu Shooting
Jordan Pro League
Al-Wehdat
0:0
Al Hussein Sc
Ramtha Sc
0:2
Al-Faisaly
Al-Jazeera Amman
1:1
Shabab Al Ordon
Lowland League
BSC Glasgow
0:3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Bo Ness United
3:1
Civil Service Strollers
Celtic B
0:1
East Stirlingshire
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..