Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 01.10.2021

Europa League
Legia Warszawa
1:0
Leicester City
on TV
Napoli
2:3
Spartak Moscow
Antwerp
0:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fenerbahce
0:3
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sparta Praha
1:0
Rangers
Lyon
3:0
Brondby
Real Sociedad
1:1
Monaco
on TV
Sturm Graz
1:4
PSV
on TV
West Ham United
2:0
Rapid Wien
on TV
SC Braga
3:1
Midtjylland
Celtic
0:4
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
Ferencvaros
1:3
Betis
Genk
0:3
Dinamo Zagreb
Lazio
2:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Marseille
0:0
Galatasaray
on TV
Ludogorets
0:1
Crvena Zvezda
South Asian Football Federation Cup
Sri Lanka
0:1
Bangladesh
UEFA Europa Conference League
Alashkert
2:4
HJK Helsinki
Az Alkmaar
1:0
Jablonec
CFR Cluj
1:1
Randers
Gent
2:0
Anorthosis
Partizan Beograd
2:0
Flora Tallinn
Zorya Luhansk
0:3
Roma
on TV
CSKA-Sofia
0:0
Bodo Glimt
LASK Linz
1:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Feyenoord
2:1
Slavia Praha
Union Berlin
3:0
Maccabi Haifa
PAOK
1:1
Slovan Bratislava
Vitesse
1:2
Rennes
Basel
4:2
Kairat Almaty
Omonia Nicosia
1:4
Qarabag
Copenhagen
3:1
Lincoln Red Imps
Tottenham Hotspur
5:1
Mura
on TV
USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II
3:3
Loudoun United
Hartford Athletic
1:2
Charlotte Independens
Copa Sudamericana Final
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Penarol
Serie B
Sampaio Correa
1:1
Remo
Liga De Expansion MX
Leones Negros
2:1
Atletico Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:1
Pumas Tabasco
J. League
Shonan Bellmare
0:1
Yokohama Marinos
Liga I
CS Mioveni
0:0
FC Arges Pitesti
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923
0:2
Kolubara
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
4:2
Zlate. Moravce
Superettan
Brage
3:0
Vasalunds IF
AFC Eskilstuna
1:1
Osters
Varnamo IFK
3:2
Vasteras
Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
0:1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
4:3
Hapoel Akko
Kafr Qasim
3:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1:1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
AS Ashdod
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1st League
PAEEK
1:3
AEL Limassol
Friendlies
Egypt
2:0
Liberia
Primera A
Dep. Pasto
0:1
Once Caldas
Primera
Curicó Unido
1:0
Cobresal
Colo Colo
0:1
Nublense
Audax Italiano
2:0
Union Espanola
League 1
Wuhan Three Towns
2:0
Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2:5
Kunshan F.C.
Xinjiang Tianshan
0:5
Beijing Sport University
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
1:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv
3:1
CSKA 1948
2nd League
Dukla Praha
0:1
Prostějov
Zbrojovka Brno
2:1
Sparta Praha II
Premier League
Zira
1:0
Sumqayıt
Primera Division Second Stage Group B
Mineros de Guayana
1:1
Caracas FC
Metropolitanos
1:2
Monogas
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Ayacucho Fc
3:2
Carlos Mannucci
Thailand Thai League 1
Chonburi
2:3
Chiangrai United
Segunda Divisin
Cultural Santa Rosa
0:0
Deportivo LLacubamba
Carlos Stein
3:0
Santos de Nasca
Deportivo Coopsol
5:2
Molinos El Pirata
Chavelines Juniors
1:1
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Huaral
4:1
Atletico Grau
Union Comercio
3:3
Juan Aurich
Premier
Neman
0:1
Rukh Brest
2 NHL
Radnik Sesvete
0:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
4:1
FC Florești
Petrocub
6:1
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
First League
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1:0
Kramatorsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0:1
Olimpik Donetsk
Obolon-Brovar
0:0
Kryvbas
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
0:0
Kauno Zalgiris
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
0:0
Catanzaro
Saudi Professional League
Al Ettifaq
0:0
Al Fateh
Al Hazem
1:1
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Al-Shabab Riyadh
2:1
Al-Fayha
Al Faisaly
2:2
Al Batin
Regionalliga Northeast
FC Germania Halberstadt
0:0
Energie Cottbus
CONCACAF League
Deportivo Saprissa
4:2
Santa Lucia
F.C. Motagua
1:0
Deportivo Universitario
K League 3
Hwaseong Fc
1:1
Paju Citizen FC
Changwon City
0:0
Gyeongju Khnp
Uzbekistan Super League
Kokand 1912
4:2
Pakhtakor
Metallurg Bekabad
1:2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Qatar Stars League
Al-Sailiya
0:0
Al Khor
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo Lara
1:3
Academia Puerto Cabello
Liga II
AFC Hermannstadt
2:2
Ripensia Timișoara
Liga III - Serie 2
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
1:1
Aerostar Bacau
Liga III - Serie 3
Inainte Modelu
1:0
Gloria Albesti
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
4:0
CSM Fetești
FCV Farul Constanța II
5:1
FC Agricola Borcea
Liga III - Serie 4
Rapid Bucuresti II
3:1
FC Argeș Pitești II
Academica Clinceni II
0:2
CS Tunari
Dinamo Bucuresti II
1:0
Unirea Bascov
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
4:1
Plopeni
Liga III - Serie 6
Vediţa Coloneşti
2:1
Universitatea Craiova II
Liga III - Serie 7
Cetate Deva
1:0
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
Pandurii
2:0
CS Armata Aurul Brad
Liga III - Serie 8
Șoimii Lipova
4:1
Avantul Periam
ACS Ghiroda
2:0
ACS Progresul Pecica
Liga III - Serie 9
Ariesul Turda
1:0
Unirea Alba Iulia
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nas.
3:2
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Avântul Reghin
2:2
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj
Unirea Ungheni
1:2
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
1:1
Rodina
Primera B
Rangers de Talca
1:0
Fernandez Vial
Premier League 2 Division 1
Crystal Palace U23
4:3
Tottenham U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Southampton U23
1:1
Stoke City U23
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Independiente Juniors
2:3
Atletico Porteno
Guayaquil Sc
1:0
América de Quito
Northwest
Lokomotiv Mz
2:1
Botev Vratsa II
South-West
Hebar Pazardzhik II
1:3
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji
0:1
Simba S.C.
Biashara United
0:1
Ruvu Shooting
Jordan Pro League
Al Jalil
2:1
Al Baqa A
Al Aqaba
2:0
Fc Maan
Al-Wehdat
0:0
Al Hussein Sc
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..