Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 17.01.2021

Premier league
Aston Villa
Post
Everton
on TV
Sheffield United
1:3
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Liverpool
0:0
Manchester United
on TV
Manchester City
4:0
Crystal Palace
on TV
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
2:1
SC Freiburg
on TV
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:1
Schalke 04
on TV
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell
1:1
Rangers
on TV
Copa del Rey
Malaga
1:2
Granada
on TV
Espanyol
0:2
Osasuna
on TV
Navalcarnero
3:1
Eibar
Sporting Gijon
0:2
Betis
Alcorcon
0:2
Valencia
on TV
Tenerife
0:1
Villarreal
on TV
Serie A
Napoli
6:0
Fiorentina
on TV
Crotone
4:1
Benevento
on TV
Sassuolo
1:1
Parma
on TV
Atalanta
0:0
Genoa
on TV
Inter
2:0
Juventus
on TV
Ligue 1
Brest
1:2
Rennes
on TV
Lorient
Post
Dijon
Nantes
1:1
Lens
Nice
0:3
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
1:0
Saint-Etienne
Lille
2:1
Reims
on TV
Lyon
0:1
Metz
Spanish Super Cup
Barcelona
2:3
AET
Athletic Club
2nd Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel
2:3
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Regensburg
3:1
SV Sandhausen
FC Heidenheim
3:0
SV Darmstadt 98
Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Willem II
Groningen
2:2
Twente
VVV Venlo
1:1
Heerenveen
Ajax
1:0
Feyenoord
on TV
First Division A
Gent
0:1
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
0:1
Standard Liege
Beerschot
0:3
Club Brugge
St.Truiden
3:1
OH Leuven
Primeira Liga
Nacional
0:1
Moreirense
Santa Clara
1:2
Famalicao
Gil Vicente
0:1
Maritimo
Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC
0:0
Sturm Graz
Friendlies
Lommel United
0:0
Mechelen
Vejle
3:1
Aarhus Fremad
Gomel
2:1
Belshina Bobruisk
Zaglebie Lubin
1:2
Partizan Beograd
Napredak
0:1
Stal Mielec
Opatija
1:3
Backa
Slaven Belupo
4:3
Cibalia
CSKA-Sofia
3:0
Septemvri Simitli
Dinamo Moscow
0:2
Lech Poznan
Kriens
0:0
Luzern
Arsenal Tula
0:0
Backa Topola
Baltika
2:0
Cukaricki
Jagiellonia
3:0
Radnicki Nis
Ostersunds FK
Post
Ferencvaros
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
1:2
Macarthur
on TV
Super Lig
Denizlispor
0:2
Hatayspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
4:1
Rizespor
Besiktas
2:0
Galatasaray
Super League
Sion
1:1
FC Lugano
1st League
Pardubice
0:2
Dynamo České Budějovice
Pribram
0:0
Plzen
Banik Ostrava
0:0
Sparta Praha
Serie A
Vasco da Gama
0:1
Coritiba
Atletico Paranaense
1:1
Sao Paulo
Santos
2:1
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
3:1
Atletico GO
on TV
Ceara
1:2
Red Bull Bragantino
Internacional
4:2
Fortaleza
on TV
Eerste Divisie
NEC Nijmegen
0:0
Cambuur
Serie B
Pescara
0:2
Cremonese
Empoli
5:0
Salernitana
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Cruz Azul
0:1
Puebla
Monterrey
1:0
Club America
U.N.A.M. Pumas
3:0
Mazatlán F.C.
LigaPro
Viseu
1:2
Oliveirense
Feirense
2:0
FC Porto B
Arouca
0:0
Mafra
Varzim
0:1
Casa Pia A.C.
Seria C Girone B
Perugia
3:2
Feralpisalo
Sambenedettese
0:1
Padova
Sudtirol
1:0
Vis Pesaro
Carpi
4:2
Ravenna
Modena
0:1
Virtus Verona
Seria C Group А
Juventus U23
1:1
Piacenza
Olbia
3:2
Grosseto
Albinoleffe
0:0
Lecco
Como
1:0
Novara
Pergolettese
2:0
Pontedera
Pro Vercelli
3:1
Carrarese
Pro Sesto
1:1
Livorno
Seria C Girone C
Palermo
1:2
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
1:1
Catanzaro
Trapani
Post
Potenza
Ssd Palermo
Post
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
2:1
Foggia
Juve Stabia
0:3
Ternana
Paganese
1:3
Casertana
Viterbese
1:0
Teramo
Bisceglie
0:1
Bari 1908
Liga De Expansion MX
Leones Negros
1:1
Tlaxcala
Liga I
FC Arges Pitesti
1:1
Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0:1
CFR Cluj
FC Academica Clinceni
0:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:0
Pas Giannina
OFI
0:3
PAOK
Volos N.F.C.
1:1
Lamia
Aris Thessaloniki
0:1
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
2:1
Atromitos Athinon
Primera División
Progreso
0:0
Montevideo City Torque
Fenix
1:1
River Plate Montevideo
Nacional De Football
1:1
Rentistas
Primera A
Junior
1:0
Independiente Medellin
Dep. Pasto
2:2
La Equidad
Patriotas
Post
America de Cali
Atletico Nacional
2:0
Independiente Santa Fe
Primera
Colo Colo
0:0
Universidad de Chile
V.League 1
Shb Da Nang
1:0
Ho Chi Minh City
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
1:2
Than Quang Ninh
Sài Gòn
1:0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
New Zealand Premiership
Hawkes Bay United
2:2
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix
1:1
Waitakere United
3rd Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
1:1
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
1:0
SV Meppen
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
Post
Persikabo 1973
Persipura Jayapura
Post
Persela Lamongan
Persib Bandung
Post
PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta
Post
Arema
Primera B PB Apertura
Boca Juniors de Cali
1:1
Atletico FC
Quindio
1:2
Valledupar
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
2:1
Alemannia Aachen
African Nations Championship
Libya
0:0
Niger
DR Congo
1:0
Congo
Serie B
Oeste
0:1
Confianca
Ponte Preta
2:0
Natutico Recife
Vitoria
0:0
Chapecoense AF
Premier League
El Entag El Harby
1:1
Smouha
National Bank of Egypt
0:0
Al Ahly
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur
1:2
Northeast United
Goa
1:1
Mohun Bagan
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2:3
Yeni Çorumspor
Sanliurfaspor
1:1
Kocaelispor
Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
1:4
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Morón
2:1
Villa Dálmine
Defensores de Belgrano
2:0
Instituto Córdoba
Atlanta
4:1
Pen
San Martin de Tucuman
Estudiantes B.A.
3:2
Pen
Barracas Central
Tigre
3:4
Pen
San Martin de San Juan
Deportivo Riestra
1:0
Temperley
Primera B
Deportes Copiapó
1:0
San Luis
Barnechea
7:1
Rangers de Talca
Deportes Puerto Montt
1:0
Magallanes
San Marcos de Arica
0:0
Nublense
Union San Felipe
1:1
Deportes Melipilla
Deportes Santa Cruz
3:2
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Temuco
1:0
Cobreloa
Greece Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:1
Xanthi FC
1st League
Pafos FC
2:3
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
2:1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Primera division Apertura
Municipal Limeno
1:2
Jocoro
C.D. FAS
2:2
Sonsonate
Alianza
3:1
11 Deportivo
Copa Diego Armando Maradona - Sudamerica
Velez Sarsfield
3:1
Rosario Central
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Deportivo Saprissa
2:2
Jicaral Sercoba
C.S. Cartaginés
2:1
Guadalupe F.C.
Santos de Guapiles
2:0
Pérez Zeledón
Municipal Grecia
1:1
Sporting San Jose
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
0:1
CD Olimpia
Ghana Premier League
Wafa
1:1
Asante Kotoko
Karela
4:1
Berekum Chelsea
Bechem United
1:1
Dreams F.C.
Aduana Stars
2:1
Legon Cities FC
Ashanti Gold
0:0
Medeama
King Faisal Babes
1:1
Elmina Sharks
Hearts Of Oak
2:0
Eleven Wonders
Brazil Serie C - Group C
Santa Cruz
3:1
Brusque
Ituano
0:1
Vila Nova
Premier League
AmaZulu
0:0
Maritzburg United
Black Leopards
2:0
Orlando Pirates
Chippa United
Post
TS Galaxy F.C.
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Celta Vigo II
Post
Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDS
0:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Zamora
2:0
Coruxo
Pontevedra
0:1
Racing Ferrol
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Covadonga
2:0
Lealtad
Burgos CF
Post
Valladolid II
Langreo
2:2
Oviedo B
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Ejea
Post
Tudelano
Calahorra
1:0
Haro Deportivo
Osasuna II
3:1
SD Tarazona
Izarra
0:4
UD Mutilvera
SD Logrones
3:0
Ebro
Segunda Division B Group III - А
AE Prat
0:0
Espanyol B
Gimnastic
3:1
Barcelona B
UE Olot
2:2
UE Cornellà
FC Andorra
2:0
Llagostera
Hospitalet
0:2
Badalona
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Orihuela
Post
La Nucia
Hercules
0:0
Alcoyano
UD Ibiza
1:0
Levante II
Valencia Mestalla
2:3
Atzeneta UE
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
San Fernando
1:0
UD Tamaraceite
Las Palmas Atlético
Post
Cádiz B
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Marbella
0:0
Algeciras
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Lorca Deportiva
0:1
Cordoba
Granada II
0:1
Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia
2:3
Sevilla Atletico
Yeclano Deportivo
1:1
Linares
Betis II
1:0
Ejido
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Internacional de Madrid
Post
Atlético Baleares
Poblense
1:1
Atletico Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
Post
Getafe B
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Badajoz
4:0
UD Socuellamos CF
Talavera de La Reina
0:1
Mérida UD
Villarrobledo
Post
Melilla
Extremadura
Post
Don Benito
Villanovense
1:1
Villarrubia
Premier league Malta
St Lucia
1:1
Zejtun Corinthians
Tanzania Premier League
Mwadui
Post
Biashara United
Ruvu Shooting
Post
Ihefu Fc
Mbeya City
Post
Young Africans
Polisi Tanzania
Post
Namungo
Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba
2:1
Kano Pillars
Ifeanyi Uba
1:1
Abia Warriors
Jigawa Stars
0:0
Kwara United
Lobi Stars
2:1
Dakkada Fc
Mfm Fc
1:1
Enugu Rangers
Nasarawa United
1:0
Katsina United
Plateau United
3:0
Adamawa United
Rivers United
3:1
Heartland
Sunshine Stars
1:0
Warri Wolves
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..