Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 17.01.2021

Premier league
Fulham
0:1
Chelsea
on TV
Leicester City
2:0
Southampton
on TV
Aston Villa
Post
Everton
on TV
Sheffield United
1:3
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
2:2
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bayern Munich
2:1
SC Freiburg
Serie A
Torino
0:0
Spezia
on TV
Sampdoria
2:1
Udinese
on TV
Napoli
6:0
Fiorentina
on TV
Crotone
4:1
Benevento
on TV
Sassuolo
1:1
Parma
on TV
Copa del Rey
Fuenlabrada
2:4
Pen
Levante
Leganes
0:1
AET
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
2:0
Elche
Malaga
1:2
Granada
Espanyol
0:2
Osasuna
Navalcarnero
3:1
Eibar
Sporting Gijon
0:2
Betis
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
3:0
SV Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel
2:3
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Regensburg
3:1
SV Sandhausen
Championship
Barnsley
0:2
Swansea City
on TV
First Division A
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:0
Genk
Waasland-Beveren
1:5
Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
0:1
Mechelen
Gent
0:1
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
0:1
Standard Liege
Ligue 1
Marseille
1:2
Nimes
on TV
Angers
0:1
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Brest
1:2
Rennes
Nantes
1:1
Lens
Nice
0:3
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
1:0
Saint-Etienne
Primeira Liga
Tondela
3:1
Boavista
Nacional
0:1
Moreirense
Serie B
Pescara
0:2
Cremonese
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell
1:1
Rangers
on TV
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
3:5
PSV
Utrecht
2:0
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
0:2
Fortuna Sittard
Az Alkmaar
2:1
ADO Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Willem II
Groningen
2:2
Twente
on TV
VVV Venlo
1:1
Heerenveen
Ajax
1:0
Feyenoord
on TV
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
1:1
Trabzonspor
Denizlispor
0:2
Hatayspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
4:1
Rizespor
Super League
Sion
1:1
FC Lugano
Ligue 2
Ajaccio
1:0
Caen
Amiens
0:0
Le Havre
Auxerre
4:1
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot 63
5:0
Dunkerque
Guingamp
0:0
Nancy
Rodez
1:0
Pau
Serie A
Fluminense
1:0
Sport Club do Recife
Vasco da Gama
0:1
Coritiba
Eerste Divisie
NEC Nijmegen
0:0
Cambuur
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
1:2
Macarthur
on TV
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur
1:2
Northeast United
Goa
1:1
Mohun Bagan
Super League
Larisa
0:1
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:0
Pas Giannina
OFI
0:3
PAOK
Volos N.F.C.
1:1
Lamia
1st League
Slavia Praha
3:1
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
0:2
Dynamo České Budějovice
Pribram
0:0
Plzen
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Guadalajara
1:1
Toluca
Cruz Azul
0:1
Puebla
Monterrey
1:0
Club America
LigaPro
Benfica B
2:2
Academica
Vizela
3:1
Penafiel
Feirense
2:0
FC Porto B
Viseu
1:2
Oliveirense
Arouca
0:0
Mafra
3rd Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
1:1
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
1:0
SV Meppen
Seria C Girone B
Mantova
0:0
Triestina
Perugia
3:2
Feralpisalo
Sambenedettese
0:1
Padova
Sudtirol
1:0
Vis Pesaro
Copa Sudamericana Final
Defensa Y Justicia
4:2
Coquimbo Unido
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2:3
Yeni Çorumspor
Sanliurfaspor
1:1
Kocaelispor
Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:1
Avai
Juventude
1:0
Cruzeiro
Oeste
0:1
Confianca
Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu
1:0
Friburguense
America-RJ
02:00
Sampaio Correa Rj
Americano Campos
3:2
Ad Cabofriense
Liga I
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:1
Chindia Targoviste
FC Arges Pitesti
1:1
Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0:1
CFR Cluj
1st League
Anorthosis
2:0
Nea Salamis
Pafos FC
2:3
APOEL
Friendlies
MTK Budapest
0:1
Budapest Honved
Zurich
1:1
Winterthur
Lommel United
0:0
Mechelen
Vejle
3:1
Aarhus Fremad
Gomel
2:1
Belshina Bobruisk
Zaglebie Lubin
1:2
Partizan Beograd
Napredak
0:1
Stal Mielec
Opatija
1:3
Backa
Slaven Belupo
4:3
Cibalia
CSKA-Sofia
3:0
Septemvri Simitli
Dinamo Moscow
0:2
Lech Poznan
Kriens
0:0
Luzern
Arsenal Tula
0:0
Backa Topola
Baltika
2:0
Cukaricki
Jagiellonia
3:0
Radnicki Nis
Ostersunds FK
Post
Ferencvaros
Primera División
CA Cerro
1:1
Penarol
Progreso
0:0
Montevideo City Torque
Primera A
Millonarios
1:0
Envigado
Junior
1:0
Independiente Medellin
New Zealand Premiership
Hawkes Bay United
2:2
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix
1:1
Waitakere United
Premier League
AmaZulu
0:0
Maritzburg United
Black Leopards
2:0
Orlando Pirates
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
Post
Persikabo 1973
Persipura Jayapura
0:0
Persela Lamongan
Persib Bandung
Post
PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta
Post
Arema
Primera B PB Apertura
Orsomarso
2:2
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Fortaleza FC
Post
Tigres
Bogota FC
Post
Leones FC
Real San Andrés
Post
Huila
African Nations Championship
Cameroon
1:0
Zimbabwe
Mali
1:0
Burkina Faso
Copa Diego Armando Maradona - Sudamerica
Velez Sarsfield
3:1
Rosario Central
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
20:00
Ionikos
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:1
Xanthi FC
Seria C Group А
Juventus U23
1:1
Piacenza
Olbia
3:2
Grosseto
Albinoleffe
0:0
Lecco
Como
1:0
Novara
Pergolettese
2:0
Pontedera
Pro Vercelli
3:1
Carrarese
Pro Sesto
1:1
Livorno
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
1:0
Cavese
Palermo
1:2
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
2:1
Foggia
Monopoli
1:1
Catanzaro
Trapani
Post
Potenza
Ssd Palermo
Post
Virtus Francavilla
Primera division Apertura
Asuila
1:0
Luis Angel Firpo
Premier League
El Entag El Harby
1:1
Smouha
National Bank of Egypt
0:0
Al Ahly
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
2:1
Alemannia Aachen
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Celta Vigo II
Post
Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDS
0:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Zamora
2:0
Coruxo
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Marino de Luanco
1:0
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
Post
Sporting Gijon II
Covadonga
2:0
Lealtad
Burgos CF
Post
Valladolid II
Langreo
2:2
Oviedo B
Segunda Division B Group II - А
Athletic Club II
1:1
Arenas de Getxo
Portugalete
0:1
Racing Santander
Laredo
1:3
SD Amorebieta
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Ejea
Post
Tudelano
Calahorra
1:0
Haro Deportivo
Osasuna II
3:1
SD Tarazona
Segunda Division B Group III - А
AE Prat
0:0
Espanyol B
Gimnastic
3:1
Barcelona B
UE Olot
2:2
UE Cornellà
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Orihuela
Post
La Nucia
Hercules
0:0
Alcoyano
UD Ibiza
1:0
Levante II
Valencia Mestalla
2:3
Atzeneta UE
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Las Palmas Atlético
Post
Cádiz B
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
San Fernando
1:0
UD Tamaraceite
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Lorca Deportiva
0:1
Cordoba
Granada II
0:1
Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia
2:3
Sevilla Atletico
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Real Madrid II
Post
Las Rozas CF
Internacional de Madrid
Post
Atlético Baleares
Poblense
1:1
Atletico Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
Post
Getafe B
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Badajoz
4:0
UD Socuellamos CF
Talavera de La Reina
0:1
Mérida UD
Villarrobledo
Post
Melilla
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Limón F.C.
0:2
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
2:2
Jicaral Sercoba
V.League 1
Shb Da Nang
1:0
Ho Chi Minh City
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
1:2
Than Quang Ninh
Sài Gòn
1:0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold
0:0
Medeama
King Faisal Babes
1:1
Elmina Sharks
Wafa
1:1
Asante Kotoko
Karela
4:1
Berekum Chelsea
Bechem United
1:1
Dreams F.C.
Aduana Stars
2:1
Legon Cities FC
Primera B Nacional Championship Playoff Final
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
3:4
Pen
Sarmiento
Brazil Serie C - Group D
Remo
0:1
Londrina
Ypiranga
1:0
Paysandu
Primera B
Deportes Temuco
1:0
Cobreloa
Deportes Copiapó
1:0
San Luis
Barnechea
7:1
Rangers de Talca
Deportes Puerto Montt
1:0
Magallanes
San Marcos de Arica
0:0
Nublense
Union San Felipe
1:1
Deportes Melipilla
Deportes Santa Cruz
3:2
Deportes Valdivia
Premier league Malta
Balzan
0:1
Tarxien Rainbows
St Lucia
1:1
Zejtun Corinthians
Tanzania Premier League
Mwadui
Post
Biashara United
Ruvu Shooting
Post
Ihefu Fc
Mbeya City
Post
Young Africans
Polisi Tanzania
Post
Namungo
Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba
2:1
Kano Pillars
Ifeanyi Uba
1:1
Abia Warriors
Jigawa Stars
0:0
Kwara United
Lobi Stars
2:1
Dakkada Fc
Mfm Fc
1:1
Enugu Rangers
Nasarawa United
1:0
Katsina United
Plateau United
3:0
Adamawa United
Rivers United
3:1
Heartland
Sunshine Stars
1:0
Warri Wolves
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..