Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 24.01.2021

Championship
Preston North End
12:30
Reading
on TV
Middlesbrough
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
on TV
FA Cup
Chelsea
12:00
Luton Town
on TV
Fulham
14:30
Burnley
on TV
Brentford
14:30
Leicester City
on TV
Manchester United
17:00
Liverpool
on TV
Everton
20:00
Sheffield Wednesday
on TV
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
14:30
Bayern Munich
on TV
1899 Hoffenheim
17:00
FC Köln
on TV
La Liga
Osasuna
13:00
Granada
on TV
Elche
15:15
Barcelona
on TV
Celta Vigo
17:30
Eibar
on TV
Atletico Madrid
20:00
Valencia
on TV
Premier League 2 Division 1
Chelsea U23
17:30
Southampton U23
Serie A
Juventus
11:30
Bologna
on TV
Genoa
14:00
Cagliari
Verona
14:00
Napoli
on TV
Lazio
17:00
Sassuolo
on TV
Parma
19:45
Sampdoria
on TV
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
12:00
Angers
on TV
Dijon
14:00
Strasbourg
Metz
14:00
Nantes
on TV
Nimes
14:00
Lorient
Reims
14:00
Brest
Rennes
16:00
Lille
on TV
Saint-Etienne
20:00
Lyon
on TV
League Cup
Livingston
16:00
St Mirren
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg
12:30
Hannover 96
FC St. Pauli
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
12:30
Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen
12:30
VfL Bochum
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
11:15
Ajax
on TV
Twente
13:30
VVV Venlo
Utrecht
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
15:45
Az Alkmaar
First Division A
Club Brugge
12:30
Genk
Zulte-Waregem
15:00
Beerschot
Standard Liege
17:15
Sporting Charleroi
OH Leuven
19:45
Gent
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
15:00
Pacos Ferreira
Benfica
16:00
Nacional
Boavista
16:00
Sporting CP
Farense
16:00
FC Porto
SC Braga
16:00
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
17:30
Portimonense
Famalicao
20:15
Guimaraes
Bundesliga
SCR Altach
13:30
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
16:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Segunda Division
Almeria
13:00
Sabadell
on TV
Logrones
15:00
Oviedo
on TV
Castellón
17:15
Sporting Gijon
on TV
Las Palmas
19:30
Leganes
on TV
Friendlies
Horsens
11:00
Kolding IF
Zenit St. Petersburg
11:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
PFC Sochi
11:00
Rubin
Silkeborg
12:00
Vejle
Midtjylland
12:00
Aalborg
Zenit St. Petersburg
13:00
Pakhtakor
Khimki
14:00
NK Celje
Rostov
15:00
Ostersunds FK
A-League
Western United
Post
Newcastle Jets FC
Wellington Phoenix
07:05
Newcastle Jets FC
on TV
Western Sydney Wanderers
Post
Perth Glory
Super Lig
Konyaspor
10:30
Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
13:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Yeni Malatyaspor
13:00
Galatasaray
Besiktas
16:00
Goztepe
Gaziantep FK
16:00
Hatayspor
Super League
St Gallen
15:00
FC Lugano
Luzern
Post
FC Lugano
FC Vaduz
15:00
Young Boys
Servette FC
Post
St Gallen
1st League
Dynamo České Budějovice
13:00
Teplice
Jablonec
13:00
Pribram
Plzen
15:00
Pardubice
Sparta Praha
17:30
Mlada Boleslav
Serie A
Vasco da Gama
00:00
Atlético Mineiro
Atletico Paranaense
19:00
Flamengo
Ceara
19:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
19:00
Gremio
Atletico GO
21:15
Fortaleza
Santos
21:15
Goias
Sport Club do Recife
21:15
Bahia
Fluminense
23:30
Botafogo
Eerste Divisie
Volendam
11:15
De Graafschap
Roda
19:00
Jong Utrecht
Serie B
Lecce
14:00
Empoli
Cremonese
20:00
SPAL
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Atlas
01:00
UANL Tigres
Club America
03:00
Juarez
Toluca
18:00
Necaxa
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
LigaPro
Mafra
11:15
Estoril
Chaves
14:00
Arouca
Seria C Girone B
Modena
11:30
Gubbio
Legnago Salus
13:30
Vis Pesaro
Fano Alma J.
14:00
Perugia
Mantova
14:00
Fermana
Matelica
14:00
Triestina
Sambenedettese
14:00
Carpi
Sudtirol
14:00
Ravenna
Cesena
16:30
Virtus Verona
Seria C Group А
Pro Patria
11:30
Carrarese
US Alessandria Calcio
14:00
Pistoiese
Giana Erminio
14:00
Lecco
Pergolettese
14:00
Lucchese
Grosseto
14:00
Piacenza
Pontedera
16:00
Olbia
Pro Sesto
16:30
Juventus U23
Seria C Girone C
Palermo
11:30
Teramo
Ssd Palermo
Post
Teramo
Bari 1908
14:00
Virtus Francavilla
Casertana
Post
Trapani
Paganese
14:00
Catania
Vibonese
14:00
Cavese
Viterbese
14:00
Ternana
Turris
16:30
Avellino
Bisceglie
16:30
Foggia
Liga De Expansion MX
Tapatio
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Second Division B
Westerlo
15:00
RFC Seraing
Lommel United
19:00
RWD Molenbeek
Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias
16:00
CSMS Iasi
Botosani
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
Super League
Atromitos Athinon
13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panetolikos
15:15
Lamia
Pas Giannina
15:15
Volos N.F.C.
PAOK
17:30
AEK Athens
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
21:00
Deportes Tolima
Jaguares
21:00
Bucaramanga
La Equidad
21:00
Atletico Nacional
Independiente Medellin
21:00
Patriotas
Chicó
21:00
Millonarios
America de Cali
21:00
Rionegro
Once Caldas
21:00
Junior
Envigado
21:00
Dep. Pasto
Deportivo Pereira
21:00
Deportivo Cali
Primera
Deportes La Serena
20:00
Curicó Unido
Universidad de Chile
22:15
Deportes Iquique
V.League 1
Thanh Hóa
10:00
Viettel
Than Quang Ninh
11:00
Shb Da Nang
Ho Chi Minh City
12:15
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Ligue I
US Ben Guerdane
12:00
Kairouanaise
AS Soliman
13:00
Club Africain
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
13:00
Rejiche
New Zealand Premiership
Wanderers Sc
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
Eastern Suburbs
03:00
Auckland City FC
Team Wellington
03:00
Wellington Phoenix
3rd Liga
TSV 1860 Munich
12:00
SV Meppen
Saarbrucken
13:00
Lubeck
KFC Uerdingen 05
14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
Post
Persik Kediri
Madura United
Post
Bhayangkara
Bali United Pusam
Post
Persebaya Surabaya
Regionalliga Northeast
Dynamo Berlin
Post
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Germania Halberstadt
Post
Luckenwalde
Lokomotive Leipzig
Post
Hertha Berlin II
Babelsberg 03
Post
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lichtenberg 47
Post
Energie Cottbus
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Post
Altglienicke
Union Furstenwalde
Post
Berliner
Viktoria Berlin
Post
Chemnitzer
Auerbach
Post
Bischofswerdaer
ZFC Meuselwitz
Post
Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Southwest
FC 08 Homburg
13:00
TSG Balingen
Fc Piramasens
13:00
Giessen
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
VfB Stuttgart II
13:00
SSV Ulm 1846
African Nations Championship
Burkina Faso
19:00
Cameroon
Zimbabwe
19:00
Mali
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
12:45
Bylis
Skenderbeu Korce
12:45
Apolonia Fier
KF Vllaznia
15:45
Kastrioti
Regionalliga North Group - North
Altona 93
Post
Weiche Flensburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
Post
FC St. Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II
Post
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Luneburger
Post
SV Droctersen-Assel
Teutonia Ottensen
Post
Heider SV
Regionalliga North Group - South
Hannoverscher SC
Post
TSV Havelse
VfV Hildesheim
Post
Oberneuland
Serie B
Cruzeiro
19:00
Natutico Recife
Ponte Preta
21:15
CRB
Premier League
El Gouna FC
12:30
Wadi Degla
Al Masry
12:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
ENPPI
12:30
National Bank of Egypt
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Budafoki MTE
12:30
MTK Budapest
Paks
14:45
Diosgyori
Budapest Honved
17:00
Zalaegerszeg
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur
11:30
Hyderabad
Bengaluru Fc
14:00
Odisha FC
1 HNL
Istra 1961
16:05
Slaven Belupo
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
10:30
Boluspor
Tuzlaspor
10:30
Akhisar Belediye
Giresunspor
13:00
Balikesirspor
Samsunspor
16:00
Altay
Greece Football League
Panachaiki
12:00
Ierapetra
Ergotelis
12:45
Levadiakos
1st League
APOEL
14:00
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
16:30
Apollon Limassol
Indian I-Legue
TRAU F.C.
08:30
Chennai City
Aizawl
10:30
Indian Arrows
Punjab F.C.
13:30
Mohammedan SC
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Alajuelense
01:00
San Carlos
Municipal Grecia
21:00
Pérez Zeledón
Jicaral Sercoba
21:00
C.S. Herediano
C.S. Cartaginés
21:00
Limón F.C.
Guadalupe F.C.
21:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Saudi Professional League
Abha
12:55
Al Qadsiah
Al Fateh
14:55
Al Raed
Al Ettifaq
17:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
Premier League
Cape Town City
13:30
Golden Arrows
Chippa United
Post
Black Leopards
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
13:30
Supersport United
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Coruxo
11:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Unionistas de Salamanca
15:00
Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruna
16:00
Compostela
Guijuelo
16:00
Zamora
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Lealtad
11:00
Marino de Luanco
Oviedo B
11:00
Covadonga
Segunda Division B Group II - А
Barakaldo
16:00
Laredo
Racing Santander
16:00
Athletic Club II
Real Unión
16:00
Leioa
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Ebro
11:00
Calahorra
Haro Deportivo
11:00
Ejea
Tudelano
11:00
Osasuna II
Segunda Division B Group III - А
Badalona
11:00
Gimnastic
Espanyol B
11:00
FC Andorra
Barcelona B
17:30
UE Olot
UE Cornellà
18:00
AE Prat
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Alcoyano
11:00
Orihuela
Atzeneta UE
11:00
Hercules
La Nucia
11:00
UD Ibiza
Pena Deportiva
11:00
Valencia Mestalla
Levante II
15:00
Villarreal B
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Algeciras
11:00
Recreativo Huelva
Atlético Sanluqueño
11:00
Las Palmas Atlético
UD Tamaraceite
12:00
Linense
Cádiz B
14:45
San Fernando
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Sevilla Atletico
10:30
Granada II
Ejido
11:00
Lorca Deportiva
Cordoba
16:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Linares
16:00
UCAM Murcia
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Getafe B
10:30
Real Madrid II
SS Reyes
10:30
Poblense
Atlético Baleares
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Atletico Madrid II
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
Las Rozas CF
11:00
Navalcarnero
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Don Benito
11:00
Badajoz
Melilla
11:00
Talavera de La Reina
UD Socuellamos CF
11:00
Villarrobledo
Mérida UD
16:00
Villanovense
Premier league Malta
Mosta Fc
13:00
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
17:00
St Lucia
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji
14:00
Coastal Union
Biashara United
14:00
Simba S.C.
KMC
14:00
Mwadui
Mtibwa Sugar
14:00
Ihefu Fc
Namungo
14:00
Tanzania Prisons
Gwambina
14:00
Ruvu Shooting
Young Africans
14:00
Kagera Sugar
Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars
15:00
Rivers United
Katsina United
15:00
Plateau United
Kwara United
15:00
Ifeanyi Uba
Warri Wolves
15:00
Nasarawa United
Wikki Tourists
15:00
Jigawa Stars
Abia Warriors
15:00
Mfm Fc
Adamawa United
15:00
Enyimba
Dakkada Fc
15:00
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers
15:00
Lobi Stars
Heartland
15:00
Akwa United
Campionato Primavera 1
Atalanta U19
09:30
Cagliari (U19)
Genoa (U19)
11:30
Fiorentina (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..