Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 13.01.2021

Premier league
Sheffield United
1:0
Newcastle United
on TV
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:2
Everton
on TV
Burnley
0:1
Manchester United
on TV
La Liga
Granada
2:0
Osasuna
on TV
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Sevilla
on TV
Coppa Italy
AC Milan
5:4
Pen
Torino
Fiorentina
1:2
AET
Inter
DFB Cup
Bayer Leverkusen
4:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Championship
Luton Town
0:2
Queens Park Rangers
AFC Bournemouth
1:1
Millwall
League One
Charlton Athletic
4:4
Rochdale
League Two
Scunthorpe
0:1
Salford City
Exeter
1:1
Bolton Wanderers
First Division A
Oostende
1:1
Eupen
EFL Trophy
Hull City
3:2
Fleetwood Town
Sunderland
2:0
Port Vale
Peterborough
5:1
Portsmouth
Lincoln City
4:0
Accrington
Oxford United
1:0
Cambridge United
Bristol Rovers
0:1
AFC Wimbledon
Northampton Town
0:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Scottish Premiership
Dundee United
2:2
St Johnstone
Copa Libertadores Final
Palmeiras
0:2
River Plate
FA Cup
Peterhead
Post
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
Post
Raith Rovers
Dumbarton
Post
Huntly
Arbroath
Post
Falkirk
Elgin City
Post
Ayr Utd
Morton
Post
Dunfermline
Keith
Post
Clyde
Formartine Utd
Post
Annan Athletic
Partick Thistle
Post
Cowdenbeath
Buckie Thistle
Post
Inverness Ct
Eredivisie
Vitesse
1:0
Utrecht
Heracles
4:0
Emmen
Turkish Cup
Yeni Malatyaspor
6:7
Pen
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
2:1
Gaziantep FK
Tuzlaspor
1:5
Istanbul Basaksehir
Copa Portugal
Moreirense
1:2
Santa Clara
Nacional
2:4
AET
FC Porto
Estrela da Amadora
0:4
Benfica
SC Braga
5:0
Torreense
A-League
Macarthur
Post
Melbourne City
Indian Super League
Odisha FC
1:2
Chennaiyin
3rd Liga
Unterhaching
3:4
Verl
Bayern Munchen II
2:0
SV Meppen
Magdeburg
1:2
Saarbrucken
Copa Sudamericana Final
Coquimbo Unido
0:0
Defensa Y Justicia
Serie B
Botafogo SP
2:1
Sampaio Correa
Brasil de Pelotas
2:1
Juventude
Natutico Recife
0:0
America Mineiro
Parana
2:0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Chapecoense AF
2:1
Figueirense
Liga De Expansion MX
Celaya
1:1
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Pumas Tabasco
0:1
Tapatio
Liga I
Universitatea Craiova
0:0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Chindia Targoviste
1:1
CSMS Iasi
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
Post
Penybont FC
1st League
APOEL
1:1
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Friendlies
LASK Linz
4:4
FC Juniors OÖ
Budapest Honved
3:2
Ujpest
Kapfenberger SV
1:5
Mura
Zalaegerszeg
0:0
Siofok
Union S.Gilloise
4:4
Genk
Aarau
0:5
Basel
Grasshopper
0:0
Luzern
Servette FC
0:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Ujpest
0:3
Gyori ETO
Stal Mielec
0:0
CSKA-Sofia
MSK Zilina
1:2
Podbeskidzie
HNK Rijeka
3:0
HIT Gorica
Hartberg
3:0
Amstetten
England National League
Dover Athletic
1:1
Boreham Wood
Ligue I
Olympique Beja
0:1
CA Bizertin
Tataouine
0:0
US Ben Guerdane
Rejiche
1:0
Monastirienne
CS Sfaxien
2:0
Esperance
Kairouanaise
2:3
AS Soliman
Premier League
AmaZulu
0:1
Kaizer Chiefs
Supersport United
2:1
Bloemfontein Celtic
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
0:3
Orlando Pirates
Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura
0:0
Persiraja Banda
Persela Lamongan
Post
Persija Jakarta
PSM Makassar
Post
Persikabo 1973
Premier League
Al Ahly
4:1
El Entag El Harby
Regionalliga Southwest
Mainz 05 II
2:1
Giessen
TSV Schott Mainz
0:3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Guadalupe F.C.
3:0
Limón F.C.
Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal
0:0
Al-Wakrah
Al-Ahli Doha
1:2
Al Khor
Al-Gharafa
1:1
Al-Arabi
Primera B
Magallanes
2:0
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Melipilla
3:1
Barnechea
Rangers de Talca
3:1
Deportes Puerto Montt
Premier league Malta
Senglea Athletic
0:1
Sirens
Lowland League
Edinburgh University
Post
Vale of Leithen
Caledonian Braves
Post
BSC Glasgow
Spartans Edinburgh
Post
Civil Service Strollers
Kelty Hearts
Post
Bonnyrigg Rose
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Post
Berwick
Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors
1:3
Jigawa Stars
Adamawa United
0:0
Nasarawa United
Dakkada Fc
1:1
Mfm Fc
Enugu Rangers
2:1
Ifeanyi Uba
Heartland
2:0
Enyimba
Kano Pillars
1:0
Plateau United
Kwara United
1:1
Akwa United
Sunshine Stars
2:2
Lobi Stars
Warri Wolves
3:0
Katsina United
Wikki Tourists
1:0
Rivers United
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..