Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 18.11.2019

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying
Bulgaria
1:0
Czech Republic
Kosovo
0:4
England
Albania
0:2
France
Andorra
0:2
Turkey
Moldova
1:2
Iceland
USA play-offs
Louisville City FC
1:3
Real Monarchs SLC
Segunda Division
Lugo
1:1
Racing Santander
Mirandes
2:1
Las Palmas
Tenerife
1:1
Cadiz
Serie A
Bahia
1:1
Palmeiras
Gremio
0:1
Flamengo
Atletico Paranaense
1:0
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
1:0
Ceara
Corinthians
0:0
Internacional
Fortaleza
3:0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
U17 World Cup
Netherlands U17
1:3
France U17
Mexico U17
1:2
Brazil U17
UEFA Euro U17
Andorra U17
0:2
Montenegro U17
Israel U17
2:4
Republic of Ireland U17
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
4:0
Fermana
Gubbio
0:2
Cesena
Modena
1:0
Virtus Verona
Reggio Audace
2:1
Vis Pesaro
Rimini
0:2
Arzignano Valchiampo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
2:1
Instituto Córdoba
Tigre
1:2
Brown de Adrogué
Temperley
2:0
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina - Division 3
Deportivo Armenio
2:1
Comunicaciones
Sacachispas
0:0
Acassuso
San Telmo
1:2
San Miguel
UAI Urquiza
0:1
Talleres Remedios
Almirante Brown
1:0
Argentino de Quilmes
Segunda Division B Group 2
Cultural Leonesa
2:0
Haro Deportivo
CF Salmantino
1:0
Alavés B
Logrones
3:0
Burgos CF
Real Unión
2:1
Guijuelo
Segunda Division B Group 1
Pontevedra
3:0
Marino de Luanco
Segunda Division B Group 3
Orihuela
2:2
Castellón
Sabadell
2:0
Gimnastic
Hercules
1:1
Valencia Mestalla
Barcelona B
3:3
UE Cornellà
Segunda Division B Group 4
Linense
1:0
Badajoz
UCAM Murcia
1:1
Cordoba
Don Benito
1:1
Cádiz B
Mérida UD
4:2
Algeciras
F.C. Cartagena
2:2
Talavera
Serie B
Sao Bento
3:1
Brasil de Pelotas
Sport Club do Recife
0:0
Vila Nova
Figueirense
0:0
Cuiaba
Second Division B
Roeselare
3:5
Westerlo
Ascenso MX - Playoffs
Leones Negros
0:1
Zacatepec
Primera B - playoff
Real Cartagena
1:1
Bogota FC
Friendlies
Montenegro U21
1:0
Poland U21
Primera División
Nacional De Football
0:0
Penarol
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
1:0
Alianza Petrolera
America de Cali
1:0
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Nacional
2:2
Junior
Cucuta
0:0
Deportes Tolima
Primera
Deportes Iquique
Post
Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido
Post
OHiggins
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Congo
3:0
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea
2:0
Namibia
Lesotho
2:4
Nigeria
Rwanda
0:1
Cameroon
Gabon
2:1
Angola
Comoros
0:0
Egypt
São Tomé and Príncipe
0:1
Ghana
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
4:0
Persipura Jayapura
Kazakhstan play-offs
Taraz
3:1
Akzhayik
Algeria - Legue 1
MC Alger
1:0
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Lara
2:0
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Sporting Cristal
2:1
Alianza Universidad
Deportivo Municipal
1:2
Universidad San Martin
UTC
1:1
Universitario de Deportes
Cesar Vallejo
0:3
Melgar
Prva Liga
Backa
3:1
Metalac
Novi Pazar
0:0
Kolubara
Dinamo Vranje
4:1
Sindjelic Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
2:3
Žarkovo
Zemun
2:1
Trayal Kruševac
Grafičar
2:0
Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Kabel Novi Sad
0:0
FC Zlatibor
Smederevo 1924
0:1
Radnicki 1923
Greece Football League
Pas Giannina
3:0
Apollon Pontou
Copa Premier Centroamericana
Comunicaciones Guatemala
2:1
Real C.D. España
Torneo Federal A
Juventud Unida
1:1
Unión de Sunchales
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0:1
Sansinena
San Martin de Formosa
1:0
Chaco For Ever
Club Sportivo Penarol
1:0
Juventud Unida Univ.
Defensores Villa Ramallo
1:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Cipolletti
2:1
Club Atlético Camioneros
Atlético Güemes
3:1
Douglas Haig
Atletico Sarmiento
2:2
Crucero del Norte
Central Norte
0:1
Sportivo Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
3:2
Círculo Deportivo
Sportivo Estudiantes
0:1
Desamparados
Seria C Group А
Carrarese
2:2
Arezzo
Giana Erminio
1:2
Siena
Gozzano
2:2
Pro Patria
Seria C Girone C
Potenza
1:0
Vibonese
Viterbese
0:1
Cavese
Catanzaro
3:0
Catania
Primera division Apertura
El Vencedor
1:2
Jocoro
Juventud Independiente
2:2
Municipal Limeno
Sonsonate
0:4
11 Deportivo
Primera B
Santiago Wanderers
Post
San Luis
Cobreloa
Post
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
Post
Rangers de Talca
CONCACAF Nations League A
Costa Rica
1:1
Haiti
Honduras
4:0
Trinidad and Tobago
CONCACAF Nations League B
French Guiana
3:1
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Grenada
3:2
Belize
CONCACAF Nations League C
Bonaire
1:1
Bahamas
Guadeloupe
10:0
Turks and Caicos Islands
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..