Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 18.11.2019

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying
Albania
0:2
France
on TV
Andorra
0:2
Turkey
Moldova
1:2
Iceland
Serie A
Bahia
1:1
Palmeiras
Gremio
0:1
Flamengo
Atletico Paranaense
1:0
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
1:0
Ceara
Corinthians
0:0
Internacional
Fortaleza
3:0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
U17 World Cup
Mexico U17
1:2
Brazil U17
UEFA Euro U17
Andorra U17
0:2
Montenegro U17
Israel U17
2:4
Republic of Ireland U17
UEFA Euro U21 qualifying
Croatia U21
1:2
Czech Republic U21
Slovakia U21
3:2
Georgia U21
Primera División
Nacional De Football
0:0
Penarol
Primera
Coquimbo Unido
Post
OHiggins
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
4:0
Persipura Jayapura
Segunda Division
Tenerife
1:1
Cadiz
Africa Cup of Nations
Gabon
2:1
Angola
Comoros
0:0
Egypt
São Tomé and Príncipe
0:1
Ghana
Cape Verde
2:2
Mozambique
Kenya
1:1
Togo
Gambia
2:2
DR Congo
Kazakhstan play-offs
Taraz
3:1
Akzhayik
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Lara
2:0
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
UTC
1:1
Universitario de Deportes
Cesar Vallejo
0:3
Melgar
Friendlies
Montenegro U21
1:0
Poland U21
Hungary U21
0:1
Austria U21
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
1:0
Alianza Petrolera
America de Cali
1:0
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Nacional
2:2
Junior
Cucuta
0:0
Deportes Tolima
Prva Liga
Backa
3:1
Metalac
Novi Pazar
0:0
Kolubara
Dinamo Vranje
4:1
Sindjelic Beograd
Radnicki Pirot
2:3
Žarkovo
Zemun
2:1
Trayal Kruševac
Grafičar
2:0
Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Kabel Novi Sad
0:0
FC Zlatibor
Smederevo 1924
0:1
Radnicki 1923
Serie B
Sao Bento
3:1
Brasil de Pelotas
Sport Club do Recife
0:0
Vila Nova
Figueirense
0:0
Cuiaba
Greece Football League
Pas Giannina
3:0
Apollon Pontou
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
2:1
Instituto Córdoba
Tigre
1:2
Brown de Adrogué
Temperley
2:0
Independiente Rivadavia
Second Division B
Roeselare
3:5
Westerlo
Torneo Federal A
Juventud Unida
1:1
Unión de Sunchales
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0:1
Sansinena
San Martin de Formosa
1:0
Chaco For Ever
Club Sportivo Penarol
1:0
Juventud Unida Univ.
Defensores Villa Ramallo
1:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Cipolletti
2:1
Club Atlético Camioneros
Atlético Güemes
3:1
Douglas Haig
Atletico Sarmiento
2:2
Crucero del Norte
Central Norte
0:1
Sportivo Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
3:2
Círculo Deportivo
Sportivo Estudiantes
0:1
Desamparados
Argentina - Division 3
Sacachispas
0:0
Acassuso
San Telmo
1:2
San Miguel
UAI Urquiza
0:1
Talleres Remedios
Deportivo Armenio
2:1
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
1:0
Argentino de Quilmes
Primera division Apertura
El Vencedor
1:2
Jocoro
Juventud Independiente
2:2
Municipal Limeno
Sonsonate
0:4
11 Deportivo
Seria C Girone C
Catanzaro
3:0
Catania
Primera B
Cobreloa
Post
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
Post
Rangers de Talca
Deportes La Serena
Post
Deportes Melipilla
CONCACAF Nations League A
Costa Rica
1:1
Haiti
Honduras
4:0
Trinidad and Tobago
CONCACAF Nations League B
French Guiana
3:1
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Grenada
3:2
Belize
CONCACAF Nations League C
Bonaire
1:1
Bahamas
Guadeloupe
10:0
Turks and Caicos Islands
USA play-offs
Louisville City FC
1:3
Real Monarchs SLC
Primera B - playoff
Real Cartagena
1:1
Bogota FC
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..