Mobil uygulama:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Canlı skorlar ve demirbaşlar | Futbol oyunları 07.12.2019

Süper Lig
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
1:3
Demir Grup Sivasspor
TV'de
MKE Ankaragucu
1:3
Goztepe A.Ş.
TV'de
Galatasaray A.Ş.
1:0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
TV'de
1. Lig
Hatayspor
3:0
Boluspor
TV'de
Fatih Karagümrük
0:0
Balikesirspor Baltok
TV'de
Teleset Mobilya Akhisarspor
4:3
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
TV'de
2. LİG Beyaz
Bak Spor Kulübü
3:0
Hacettepe
Premier Lig
Everton
3:1
Chelsea
TV'de
AFC Bournemouth
0:3
Liverpool
TV'de
Tottenham Hotspur
5:0
Burnley
TV'de
Watford
0:0
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
1:2
Manchester United
TV'de
Championship
Huddersfield
0:2
Leeds United
TV'de
Blackburn Rovers
1:0
Derby
Cardiff City
3:2
Barnsley
Fulham
1:2
Bristol City
Hull City
2:1
Stoke City
Luton Town
2:1
Wigan Athletic
Middlesbrough
1:0
Charlton Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
2:0
Preston North End
Reading
2:3
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
2:1
Brentford
TV'de
1. Lİg
Blackpool
3:1
Fleetwood Town
Bolton Wanderers
2:2
AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
4:2
Southend
Burton Albion
0:2
Lincoln City
Bury
Gönder
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
1:1
Ipswich
Doncaster Rovers
1:1
Milton Keynes Dons
Gillingham
1:0
Sunderland
Oxford United
0:0
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
2:2
Peterborough
Rotherham United
0:1
Rochdale
Tranmere Rovers
1:1
Accrington
2. Lİg
Forest Green Rovers
0:2
Scunthorpe
Grimsby
0:3
Swindon Town
Mansfield
0:3
Cheltenham Town
Morecambe
1:1
Carlisle United
Oldham
1:1
Leyton Orient
Port Vale
0:1
Walsall
Stevenage
0:0
Crawley Town
Bradford
1:0
Newport County
Cambridge United
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
Colchester United
1:0
Salford City
Exeter
3:2
Northampton Town
Conference National
Barrow
1:0
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
1:2
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1:2
Maidenhead United
Dover Athletic
0:2
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Harrogate Town
2:1
Torquay United
Notts County
1:1
Sutton United
Stockport
4:2
Chorley
Woking
2:1
Hartlepool United
Wrexham
2:0
Solihull Moors
Yeovil Town
2:0
Halifax Town
Barnet
2:1
AFC Fylde
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
5:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
TV'de
Borussia M'gladbach
2:1
Bayern Munich
TV'de
Augsburg
2:1
FSV Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
3:1
1899 Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
1:0
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
2:1
Schalke 04
TV'de
2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96
3:2
Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
2:4
VfL Osnabruck
Greuther Fuerth
3:1
VfL Bochum
La Liga
Real Madrid
2:0
Espanyol
TV'de
Granada
3:0
Alaves
TV'de
Levante
2:4
Valencia
Barcelona
5:2
Mallorca
TV'de
2. Lig
Huesca
0:2
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijon
1:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Almeria
3:1
Mirandes
Seri A
Atalanta
3:2
Verona
TV'de
Udinese
1:1
Napoli
TV'de
Lazio
3:1
Juventus
TV'de
Pro Lig
Mechelen
1:1
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
1:2
Genk
Gent
2:0
Zulte-Waregem
St.Truiden
1:2
Club Brugge
Ligue 1
Montpellier
1:3
Paris Saint Germain
TV'de
Rennes
2:1
Angers
Strasbourg
4:2
Toulouse
AS Monaco
3:0
Amiens
TV'de
Nice
4:1
Metz
TV'de
Serie B
Cittadella
4:3
Salernitana
Empoli
2:1
Ascoli
Pescara
2:2
Venezia
Spezia
2:0
Livorno
Chievo
1:0
Cremonese
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
5:1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
TSV Hartberg
3:2
SKN St. Polten
Wolfsberger AC
1:3
LASK Linz
Premiership
Hamilton Academical
0:1
St Mirren
Hibernian
3:0
Aberdeen
Livingston
3:0
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1:0
Hearts
Premier Lig
Colon Santa Fe
0:2
Aldosivi
Independiente
0:1
Banfield
Huracan
0:2
Arsenal Sarandi
Challenge Lig
FC Chiasso
0:1
Grasshopper
Kriens
2:1
FC Wil
CAF Champions League
F.C. Platinum
0:3
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Petro Atlético
1:1
USM Alger
ZESCO United
1:2
Mazembe
AC Casablanca
0:0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Zamalek
2:0
Primeiro de Agosto
Fransa Kupası
As Prix-les-mezieres
3:1
Quevilly
FC 4 Rivières 70
0:2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Vandoeuvre
2:3
EZ
Red Star FC 93
Cote Chaude St Etienne
0:1
Le Puy
Annecy
1:2
Chambly Oise
Chartres
0:1
Caen
Stade Pontivy
0:1
Lorient
Tours
2:1
EZ
Club Franciscain
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
6:0
Saint-George
Cournon
0:2
Chamois Niortais
Hombourg Haut
2:1
Auxerre
Guichen FC
2:1
Le Rheu
Raon-l Étape
6:2
Boulay
Poitiers
1:3
Rodez
Saint Quentin
1:3
Grande-Synthe
Mulhouse
2:3
Epinal
Chilly
0:1
EZ
Fabrègues
Bergerac Perigord
6:7
Pen
Trélissac
Bayonne
4:1
Fontenay Le Comte
Chateaubriant
5:6
Pen
Saint Brieuc
Gonfreville
5:2
EZ
Creteil
RC Grasse
1:2
Athletico Marseille
Montceau Bourgogn
3:0
Racing Besançon
Plabennec
0:2
US Granville
Challans
3:1
Pen
Colomiers
Limonest
2:1
EZ
FC Villefranche
Rouen
1:0
Orleans
Croix
0:1
Entente SSG
Sablé-sur-Sarthe
2:0
Concarneau
Angoulême
5:1
Saint-Flour
Frejus-saint-raphael
5:3
Pen
Olympique Alès
Marssac
1:4
Pau
First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv
3:1
Beroe
Ludogorets
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
0:0
Twente
PSV
5:0
Fortuna Sittard
VVV Venlo
2:0
Emmen
PEC Zwolle
0:3
Az Alkmaar
Süper Lig
Young Boys
1:0
Luzern
Neuchatel Xamax
1:1
FC Lugano
SÜPER LİG
PAOK
2:0
Xanthi FC
AEK Athens
5:0
Panionios
Panetolikos
0:3
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
2:2
Santa Clara
Famalicao
2:3
Tondela
Aves
1:0
SC Braga
1. Lig
Clyde
0:0
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
0:2
Montrose
East Fife
0:0
Falkirk
Peterhead
3:0
Stranraer
Raith Rovers
1:0
Airdrieonians
2. Lig
Albion Rovers
2:0
Queens Park
Cowdenbeath
0:0
Elgin City
Edinburgh City
2:1
Cove Rangers
Stenhousemuir
1:2
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
2:4
Brechin
Championship
Queen Of The South
1:2
Partick
Arbroath
1:1
Dundee
Dundee United
2:1
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline
3:1
Morton
Inverness Ct
2:0
Ayr Utd
2.Lig
Beerschot Wilrijk
1:1
Virton
Lokeren
1:3
Roeselare
Çek Ligi
Opava
1:2
Jablonec
Teplice
2:1
Zlin
Slovacko
2:1
Plzen
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
0:1
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan
2:0
LKS Lodz
Lechia Gdansk
2:0
Wisla Plock
LigaPro
Penafiel
2:2
FC Porto B
Cova De Piedade
0:0
U.D. Vilafranquense
Nacional
1:0
Farense
Chaves
0:2
Oliveirense
3rd Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
0:3
Unterhaching
FC Kaiserslautern
1:0
Hallescher FC
Magdeburg
0:2
FC Ingolstadt 04
Wurzburger Kickers
3:1
Viktoria Koln
KFC Uerdingen 05
4:1
Hansa Rostock
TSV 1860 Munich
1:1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Lega Pro 1 Grup B
Cesena
0:4
Fano Alma J.
Regionalliga Nordost
Altglienicke
0:3
Energie Cottbus
Bischofswerdaer
1:1
Berliner
Lega Pro 1 Grup A
Pro Vercelli
0:0
Pistoiese
Pianese
1:2
Pontedera
Siena
1:0
Como
Lega Pro 1 Grup C
Paganese
1:1
Catanzaro
Primera B Kapanış
Boyacá Chicó
1:0
Cortulua
2. Lig B Grup 2
Real Sociedad II
4:2
SD Amorebieta
Guijuelo
3:0
Burgos CF
2. Lig B Grup 1
Real Madrid II
2:2
Internacional de Madrid
2. Lig B Grup 3
UD UE Cornellà
2:0
Sabadell
2. Lig B Grup 4
Sevilla Atletico
1:3
Recreativo Huelva
Second Professional League
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:3
CSKA 1948
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Gönder
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Pomorie
0:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Spartak Pleven
1:3
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Spartak Varna
0:4
Neftochimic Burgas
1. HNL
HNK Gorica
2:0
Slaven Belupo
Inter Zapresic
1:1
Hajduk Split
Premier League
FC Oleksandriya
3:0
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
4:0
Dnipro-1
Premier Lig
FC Tambov
3:0
Gazovik Orenburg
Krasnodar
1:1
CSKA Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
0:1
FC Ufa
Japon 1. Ligi
Consadole Sapporo
1:2
Kawasaki Frontale
Matsumoto Yamaga
1:1
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
0:1
Kashima Antlers
Oita Trinita
0:2
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:0
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu
1:0
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:3
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
4:1
Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama Marinos
3:0
Tokyo
1.Lig
Chindia Targoviste
2:1
CSMS Iasi
AFC Hermannstadt
4:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Süper Lig
Crvena Zvezda
3:1
Spartak Subotica
Süper Lig
FC Nitra
1:1
AS Trencin
FK Pohronie
2:1
Sereď
Ruzomberok
0:0
Vion Zl. Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce
2:0
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Dunajska Streda
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
0:1
Diosgyori
Zalaegerszeg
2:0
Kaposvar
Debreceni
1:1
Budapest Honved
MOL Fehérvár FC
0:2
Paks
Ujpest
1:0
Kisvárda F.C.
Norway play-offs
Start
2:1
Lillestrom
1. Lig
Anorthosis
2:0
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
2:0
APOEL
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Raanana
1:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Haifa
3:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0
Maccabi Netanya
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Lig
FK Tuzla City
1:0
Siroki Brijeg
Zvijezda 09
1:1
Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4:2
Celik Zenica
Zrinjski
1:0
Radnik Bielina
Zeljeznicar
0:2
Velež Mostar
Premier League
Black Leopards
0:0
AmaZulu
Baroka
2:2
Orlando Pirates
Cape Town City
0:1
Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs
5:3
Bloemfontein Celtic
A Ligi
Wellington Phoenix
2:1
Western Sydney Wanderers
Sydney
5:1
Brisbane Roar
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
3:0
Institute F.C.
Coleraine
2:2
Glentoran
Crusaders
0:1
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
3:1
Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon FC
1:3
Larne
Linfield
1:0
Cliftonville
Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel II
1:2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannover 96 II
2:1
Heider SV
Weiche Flensburg
2:1
VfB Oldenburg
Luneburger
0:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga Sudwest
Bahlinger SC
0:1
Hoffenheim II
Astoria Walldorf
4:0
TSG Balingen
Giessen
1:1
Fc Piramasens
Saarbrucken
7:0
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Mainz 05 II
2:1
FSV Frankfurt
SSV Ulm 1846
2:0
FC 08 Homburg
2. Lig - Playoffs
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2:2
Zacatepec
Cezayir - 1. Lig
Cr Belouizdad
1:0
Js Saoura
Es Setif
4:0
AS Ain M'lila
Hussein Dey
0:1
NC Magra
Usm Bel Abbes
3:1
MC Alger
Us Biskra
0:0
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Endonezya Super Liga
Persela Lamongan
3:1
PSM Makassar
PSS Sleman
0:0
Persib Bandung
Regionalliga West
SG Wattenscheid 09
Gönder
Verl
Alemannia Aachen
1:2
Wuppertaler
Rödinghausen
4:1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
VfB Homberg
0:2
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Oberhausen
1:0
Fc Schalke 04 II
North Macedonia 1.Lig
Sileks
3:1
Akademija Pandev
Süper Lig
FC Zlatibor
0:0
Radnicki 1923
Novi Pazar
3:1
Smederevo 1924
Super League
Northeast United
0:3
Atletico de Kolkata
Division 3 Metropolitana
Acassuso
0:1
San Telmo
Argentino de Quilmes
3:1
Deportivo Armenio
UAI Urquiza
0:0
Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos
0:0
Flandria
Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Maipu
0:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Desamparados
2:2
Huracán Las Heras
Gimnasia Uruguay
0:1
Atletico Sarmiento