Mobil uygulama:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Canlı skorlar ve demirbaşlar | Futbol oyunları 08.12.2019

Süper Lig
Atiker Konyaspor
0:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep
TV'de
Antalyaspor A.Ş.
1:3
Trabzonspor A.Ş.
TV'de
Denizlispor
1:1
Medipol Basaksehir FK
TV'de
Kasimpasa A.Ş.
2:3
Besiktas A.Ş.
TV'de
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
2:0
FC Koln
TV'de
Werder Bremen
0:1
SC Paderborn 07
TV'de
2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden
1:1
SV Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
1:0
FC St. Pauli
TV'de
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
SV Darmstadt 98
Primeira Liga
Guimaraes
2:0
Portimonense
Pacos Ferreira
2:3
Vitoria Setubal
Sporting CP
1:0
Moreirense
Belenenses
1:1
FC Porto
TV'de
1. Lig
Osmanlıspor Futbol Kulübü
0:0
Altay
TV'de
Altinordu A.Ş.
1:0
Adanaspor A.Ş.
TV'de
Bursaspor
2:3
Akın Çorap Giresunspor
TV'de
Adana Demirspor
1:0
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor
TV'de
2. LİG Beyaz
Gumushanespor
3:1
Sanliurfaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0:2
Sancaktepe Belediye
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
0:2
Inegolspor
Pendikspor
0:2
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
7:1
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1922 Konyaspor
0:0
Sarıyer
Yeni Çorumspor
2:1
Samsunspor
Amedspor
1:0
Kirklarelispor
2.Lig Кırmızı
Sivas Belediyespor
3:0
Bandirmaspor
Van Spor
3:0
Tuzlaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
2:1
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0:1
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Eyüpspor
1:0
Elazigspor
Uşakspor
3:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Kastamonuspor
4:2
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Ankara Demirspor
3:1
Niğde Anadolu FK
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Kahramanmaraşspor
Premier Lig
Norwich
1:2
Sheffield United
Aston Villa
1:4
Leicester City
TV'de
Newcastle United
2:1
Southampton
TV'de
Brighton
2:2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
TV'de
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
5:1
Swansea City
TV'de
La Liga
Eibar
0:1
Getafe
Betis
3:2
Athletic Club
TV'de
Valladolid
0:0
Real Sociedad
TV'de
Leganes
3:2
Celta Vigo
TV'de
Osasuna
1:1
Sevilla
TV'de
2. Lig
Girona
3:1
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruna
1:3
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
3:1
Numancia
Cadiz
0:0
Elche
Seri A
Lecce
2:2
Genoa
TV'de
Sassuolo
2:2
Cagliari
TV'de
SPAL
0:1
Brescia
TV'de
Torino
2:1
Fiorentina
TV'de
Sampdoria
0:1
Parma
TV'de
Bologna
2:3
AC Milan
TV'de
Pro Lig
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2
Standard Liege
TV'de
Anderlecht
0:0
Charleroi
Eupen
1:0
Oostende
Ligue 1
Reims
3:1
Saint-Etienne
TV'de
Nantes
1:0
Dijon
TV'de
Marsilya
3:1
Bordeaux
TV'de
Serie B
Juve Stabia
0:2
Frosinone
Pisa
0:2
Virtus Entella
Pordenone
1:0
Crotone
Bundesliga
Sturm Graz
1:2
SCR Altach
Mattersburg
1:2
Admira Wacker
Rapid Wien
2:2
Austria Wien
Premier Lig
Talleres Cordoba
0:0
Unión de Santa Fe
Atletico Tucuman
2:2
Newells Old Boys
Lanus
1:0
Racing Club
Defensa Y Justicia
2:0
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata
2:1
Central Córdoba
Seri A
Santos
4:0
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
1:1
Chapecoense-SC
Avai
0:0
Atletico Paranaense
Botafogo
1:1
Ceara
Corinthians
1:2
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
0:2
Palmeiras
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:2
Sao Paulo
Fortaleza
2:1
Bahia
Goias
3:2
Gremio
Internacional
2:1
Atlético Mineiro
Premier Lig
Dnyapro Mogilev
4:5
Pen
Rukh Brest
Challenge Lig
Lausanne-Sport
0:2
FC Vaduz
Winterthur
1:2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Fransa Kupası
Jeunesse Evolution
0:2
Belfort
Saint-Pierroise
5:3
Pen
Thaon
Senlis
0:1
Le Portel Stade
Reims Sainte-Anne
1:0
Dunkerque
Nanterre
1:2
Bastia-Borgo
Linas Montlhery
3:1
Evreux
Dieppe
2:1
Lens
Olympique de Valence
0:1
EZ
FC Paris
AF Virois
0:3
FC Versailles 78
Les Herbiers
1:2
EZ
Le Mans
Strasbourg Vauban
1:3
Nancy
Tourcoing
1:2
Valenciennes
Lig Kupası
Rangers
0:1
Celtic
Premyer Liqasi
Sumgayıt
1:1
Qabala
TV'de
Zira
4:1
Səbail
Sabah fc
0:2
Neftchi Baku PFC
TV'de
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
0:2
Slavia Sofia
Arda
0:0
CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
2:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Eredivisie
Vitesse
0:0
Feyenoord
TV'de
Groningen
0:1
Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
1:3
Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
0:0
Heracles
Süper Lig
Basel
4:0
Sion
FC Thun
1:4
St Gallen
Zurich
0:5
Servette FC
SÜPER LİG
Lamia
2:1
OFI
Asteras Tripolis
1:1
Larisa
Atromitos Athinon
2:2
Aris Thessaloniki
Volos N.F.C.
1:1
Panathinaikos
Danimarka Superliga
Silkeborg
2:1
Randers
Aarhus
1:1
Lyngby
Sonderjyske
2:1
Esbjerg
Nordsjaelland
0:1
Copenhagen
Brondby
1:2
Midtjylland
2.Lig
Westerlo
0:3
Union S.Gilloise
Çek Ligi
Dynamo České Budějovice
2:0
Pribram
Karvina
1:1
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha
5:2
Mlada Boleslav
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
3:0
Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
0:3
Legia Warszawa
LigaPro
Feirense
1:1
Benfica B
Academica
3:1
Casa Pia A.C.
Leixoes
0:1
Viseu
Mafra
3:1
Estoril
Varzim
1:0
Sporting Covilha
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
2:2
Puskas Academy
3rd Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
0:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
MSV Duisburg
3:2
FC Bayern München II
Lega Pro 1 Grup B
Padova
2:0
Imolese
Piacenza
3:0
Rimini
Ravenna
0:2
Sudtirol
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3:1
Feralpisalo
Triestina
0:1
Modena
Vis Pesaro
0:1
Carpi
Fermana
1:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Verona
1:4
Reggio Audace
Regionalliga Nordost
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FC Germania Halberstadt
1:1
Optik Rathenow
RW Erfurt
Gönder
Viktoria Berlin
Babelsberg 03
0:3
Dynamo Berlin
Lichtenberg 47
2:1
Auerbach
Union Furstenwalde
3:3
ZFC Meuselwitz
Lega Pro 1 Grup A
Arezzo
1:0
Gozzano
Juventus U23
1:3
Carrarese
Pro Patria
1:2
Novara
Lecco
2:0
Olbia
Albinoleffe
1:2
Renate
Monza
3:0
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
2:1
US Alessandria Calcio
Lega Pro 1 Grup C
Avellino
3:1
Sicula Leonzio
Catania
1:0
Rende
Reggina
1:0
Viterbese
Rieti
2:2
Bisceglie
Vibonese
0:0
Teramo
Virtus Francavilla
1:0
Cavese
Picerno
0:1
Monopoli
Bari
2:1
Potenza
Ternana
0:1
Casertana
2. Lig B Grup 2
Barakaldo
2:1
Real Unión
Calahorra
1:1
Tudelano
2. Lig B Grup 1
Melilla
0:0
Atlético Baleares
Pena Deportiva
1:1
Racing Ferrol
Getafe B
0:2
Atletico Madrid II
Celta Vigo II
3:1
Oviedo B
Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
SS Reyes
Langreo
3:2
Coruxo
Las Rozas CF
1:1
UD Ibiza
Las Palmas II
1:2
Pontevedra
2. Lig B Grup 3
Espanyol B
3:2
Hercules
Gimnastic
0:1
Villarreal II
Valencia Mestalla
0:0
Barcelona B
Ejea
3:0
AE Prat
UE Olot
0:1
Orihuela
Castellón
3:1
FC Andorra
Lleida Esportiu
0:0
Ebro
La Nucia
0:0
Llagostera
CF Badalona
1:0
Levante B
2. Lig B Grup 4
Yeclano Deportivo
1:0
Villarrubia
Cádiz B
0:1
Marbella
Badajoz
4:0
Granada II
Cordoba
3:1
Atlético Sanluqueño
San Fernando
0:1
Don Benito
Talavera
2:1
Mérida UD
Algeciras
2:0
Linense
Real Murcia
2:0
F.C. Cartagena
Villarrobledo
2:1
UCAM Murcia
Primera A - playoff
America de Cali
2:0
Junior
Second Professional League
Botev Galabovo
1:0
Ludogorets II
Strumska Slava
0:4
Septemvri Sofia
Montana
3:1
Kariana Erden
1. HNL
NK Osijek
4:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
2:0
Istra 1961
Premier League
Karpaty Lviv
2:6
Desna Chernihiv
Mariupol
0:0
FK Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
1:2
Zorya Luhansk
Premier Lig
Krylya Sovetov
2:3
Ural
PFC Sochi
1:1
Rubin
Spartak Moscow
1:4
Rostov
1.Lig
Botosani
2:1
CFR Cluj
Astra Giurgiu
1:0
Universitatea Craiova
Süper Lig
Rad
1:2
Partizan Beograd
Javor
1:2
Vozdovac
Napredak
2:1
Macva
Proleter Novi Sad
2:1
Cukaricki
Radnicki Nis
3:0
Mladost Lucani
Radnik Surdulica
2:0
Indjija
Backa Topola
2:0
Vojvodina
Süper Lig
FK Senica
1:2
MSK Zilina
Kupa
Haugesund
0:1
Viking
CAF Confederations Cup
Enyimba
1:0
FC San-Pédro
ESAE
0:2
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Zanaco
1:1
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Al Masry
4:2
Enugu Rangers
Djoliba
1:0
Bidvest Wits
Horoya
3:0
Al-Nasr Benghazi
Paradou Ac
0:2
Hassania Agadir
Pyramids FC
6:0
FC Nouadhibou
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Necaxa
0:1
Monterrey
1. Lig
Omonia
2:0
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
3:1
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
0:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
2:2
Beitar Jerusalem
Premier Lig
Curicó Unido
0:0
Union Espanola
Unión La Calera
0:0
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
0:0
Everton De Vina
Universidad De Concepcion
0:0
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
0:0
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
0:0
Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
0:0
Universidad Catolica
OHiggins
0:0
Palestino
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Lig
FK Borac Banja Luka
2:1
Sloboda Tuzla
Premier League
Polokwane City
0:1
Maritzburg United
A Ligi
Western United
3:1
Melbourne Victory
Adelaide United
2:1
Newcastle Jets FC
Regionalliga Nord
VfL Wolfsburg II
5:0
Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Sudwest
Freiburg II
0:0
SV Elversberg
Endonezya Super Liga
PSIS Semarang
5:1
Arema
Persebaya Surabaya
4:0
Bhayangkara
Perseru Badak Lampung
2:0
Persija Jakarta
Bali United Pusam
1:1
Persipura Jayapura
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
0:1
Rot Weiss Essen
North Macedonia 1.Lig
Renova
4:3
Rabotnicki
FC Struga
1:1
Borec Veles
Shkupi 1927
2:3
Makedonija G. P.
Vardar Skopje
2:2
Shkendija Tetovo
Ecuador - First Division
Macara
1:1
Delfín
L.D.U. Quito
0:0
Aucas
Super League
Hyderabad
0:1
Goa
Ulusal B Premier Ligi
Almagro
0:3
Tigre
Estudiantes B.A.
1:1
Guillermo Brown
Division 3
Comunicaciones
1:0
Los Andes
Defensores Unidos
1:1
Tristan Suarez