Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 08.12.2019

Bundesliga
Union Berlin
2:0
FC Koln
on TV
Werder Bremen
0:1
SC Paderborn 07
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden
1:1
SV Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
1:0
FC St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
SV Darmstadt 98
Premier
Dnyapro Mogilev
4:5
Pen
Rukh Brest
ALKA Superliga
Silkeborg
2:1
Randers
Aarhus
1:1
Lyngby
Sonderjyske
2:1
Esbjerg
Nordsjaelland
0:1
Copenhagen
Brondby
1:2
Midtjylland
on TV
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
0:0
C.S. Herediano
Premier league
Aston Villa
1:4
Leicester City
on TV
Newcastle United
2:1
Southampton
Norwich
1:2
Sheffield United
Brighton
2:2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
5:1
Swansea City
on TV
La Liga
Eibar
0:1
Getafe
Betis
3:2
Athletic Club
on TV
Valladolid
0:0
Real Sociedad
on TV
Leganes
3:2
Celta Vigo
on TV
Osasuna
1:1
Sevilla
on TV
First Division A
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2
Standard Liege
Anderlecht
0:0
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
1:0
Oostende
Superliga
Defensa Y Justicia
2:0
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata
2:1
Central Córdoba
on TV
Rosario Central
1:0
Boca Juniors
River Plate
0:1
San Lorenzo
on TV
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
2:2
Puskas Academy
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Club America
2:0
Monarcas
on TV
Serie A
Lecce
2:2
Genoa
on TV
Sassuolo
2:2
Cagliari
on TV
SPAL
0:1
Brescia
on TV
Torino
2:1
Fiorentina
on TV
Sampdoria
0:1
Parma
on TV
Bologna
2:3
AC Milan
on TV
Ligue 1
Reims
3:1
Saint-Etienne
Nantes
1:0
Dijon
Marseille
3:1
Bordeaux
Serie B
Pisa
0:2
Virtus Entella
Juve Stabia
0:2
Frosinone
Pordenone
1:0
Crotone
Segunda Division
Girona
3:1
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruna
1:3
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
3:1
Numancia
Cadiz
0:0
Elche
on TV
FA Cup
Saint-Pierroise
5:3
Pen
Thaon
Senlis
0:1
Le Portel Stade
Reims Sainte-Anne
1:0
Dunkerque
Nanterre
1:2
Bastia-Borgo
Linas Montlhery
3:1
Evreux
Dieppe
2:1
Lens
Olympique de Valence
0:1
AET
FC Paris
AF Virois
0:3
FC Versailles 78
Les Herbiers
1:2
AET
Le Mans
Strasbourg Vauban
1:3
Nancy
Tourcoing
1:2
Valenciennes
Seria C Girone B
Padova
2:0
Imolese
Piacenza
3:0
Rimini
Ravenna
0:2
Sudtirol
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3:1
Feralpisalo
Triestina
0:1
Modena
Vis Pesaro
0:1
Carpi
Fermana
1:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Verona
1:4
Reggio Audace
Seria C Group А
Arezzo
1:0
Gozzano
Juventus U23
1:3
Carrarese
Pro Patria
1:2
Novara
Lecco
2:0
Olbia
Albinoleffe
1:2
Renate
Monza
3:0
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
2:1
US Alessandria Calcio
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
3:1
Sicula Leonzio
Catania
1:0
Rende
Reggina
1:0
Viterbese
Rieti
2:2
Bisceglie
Vibonese
0:0
Teramo
Virtus Francavilla
1:0
Cavese
Picerno
0:1
Monopoli
Bari 1908
2:1
Potenza
Ternana
0:1
Casertana
Eredivisie
Vitesse
0:0
Feyenoord
on TV
Groningen
0:1
Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
1:3
Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
0:0
Heracles
Bundesliga
Sturm Graz
1:2
SCR Altach
Mattersburg
1:2
Admira Wacker
Rapid Wien
2:2
Austria Wien
Regionalliga Nord
VfL Wolfsburg II
5:0
Werder Bremen II
Regionalliga Nordost
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FC Germania Halberstadt
1:1
Optik Rathenow
RW Erfurt
Post
Viktoria Berlin
Babelsberg 03
0:3
Dynamo Berlin
Lichtenberg 47
2:1
Auerbach
Union Furstenwalde
3:3
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Sudwest
Freiburg II
0:0
SV Elversberg
CAF Confederations Cup
Enyimba
1:0
FC San-Pédro
ESAE
0:2
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Zanaco
1:1
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Al Masry
4:2
Enugu Rangers
Djoliba
1:0
Bidvest Wits
Horoya
3:0
Al-Nasr Benghazi
Paradou Ac
0:2
Hassania Agadir
Pyramids FC
6:0
FC Nouadhibou
Segunda Division B Group 2
Barakaldo
2:1
Real Unión
Calahorra
1:1
Tudelano
Segunda Division B Group 1
Melilla
0:0
Atlético Baleares
Pena Deportiva
1:1
Racing Ferrol
Getafe B
0:2
Atletico Madrid II
Celta Vigo II
3:1
Oviedo B
Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
SS Reyes
Langreo
3:2
Coruxo
Las Rozas CF
1:1
UD Ibiza
Las Palmas Atlético
1:2
Pontevedra
Segunda Division B Group 3
Espanyol B
3:2
Hercules
Gimnastic
0:1
Villarreal B
Valencia Mestalla
0:0
Barcelona B
Ejea
3:0
AE Prat
UE Olot
0:1
Orihuela
Badalona
1:0
Levante B
Castellón
3:1
FC Andorra
Lleida Esportiu
0:0
Ebro
La Nucia
0:0
Llagostera
Segunda Division B Group 4
Yeclano Deportivo
1:0
Villarrubia
Cádiz B
0:1
Marbella
Badajoz
4:0
Granada II
Cordoba
3:1
Atlético Sanluqueño
San Fernando
0:1
Don Benito
Talavera
2:1
Mérida UD
Algeciras
2:0
Linense
Real Murcia
2:0
F.C. Cartagena
Villarrobledo
2:1
UCAM Murcia
Primeira Liga
Guimaraes
2:0
Portimonense
Pacos Ferreira
2:3
Vitoria Setubal
Sporting CP
1:0
Moreirense
on TV
Belenenses
1:1
FC Porto
on TV
LigaPro
Feirense
1:1
Benfica B
Academica
3:1
Casa Pia A.C.
Leixoes
0:1
Viseu
Mafra
3:1
Estoril
Varzim
1:0
Sporting Covilha
3rd Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
0:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
MSV Duisburg
3:2
Bayern Munchen II
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
3:1
Sanliurfaspor
Yeni Çorumspor
2:1
Samsunspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0:2
Sancaktepe Belediye
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
0:2
Inegolspor
Pendikspor
0:2
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
7:1
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1922 Konyaspor
0:0
Sarıyer
Amedspor
1:0
Kirklarelispor
2.Lig Red Group
Sivas Belediyespor
3:0
Bandirmaspor
Van Spor
3:0
Tuzlaspor
Kastamonuspor
4:2
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Ankara Demirspor
3:1
Niğde Anadolu FK
Ergene Velimese Spor
2:1
BB Bodrumspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0:1
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Eyupspor
1:0
Elazigspor
Uşakspor
3:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Super League
Basel
4:0
Sion
FC Thun
1:4
St Gallen
Zurich
0:5
Servette FC
Second Division B
Westerlo
0:3
Union S.Gilloise
1st League
Dynamo České Budějovice
2:0
Pribram
Karvina
1:1
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha
5:2
Mlada Boleslav
Premier league
Krylya Sovetov
2:3
Ural
PFC Sochi
1:1
Rubin
Spartak Moscow
1:4
Rostov
Serie A
Cruzeiro
0:2
Palmeiras
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:2
Sao Paulo
Fortaleza
2:1
Bahia
Goias
3:2
Gremio
Internacional
2:1
Atlético Mineiro
Santos
4:0
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
1:1
Chapecoense AF
Avai
0:0
Atletico Paranaense
Botafogo
1:1
Ceara
Corinthians
1:2
Fluminense
Challenge League
Lausanne-Sport
0:2
FC Vaduz
Winterthur
1:2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Norwegian Football Cup
Haugesund
0:1
Viking
League Cup
Rangers
0:1
Celtic
on TV
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
5:1
Arema
Persebaya Surabaya
4:0
Bhayangkara
Perseru Badak Lampung
2:0
Persija Jakarta
Bali United Pusam
1:1
Persipura Jayapura
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
0:1
Rot Weiss Essen
Premier League
Sumqayıt
1:1
Qabala
Zira
4:1
Sabail
Sabah fc
0:2
Neftchi Baku
Primera Division - Apertura
Deportivo Táchira
2:2
Caracas FC
Super Lig
Konyaspor
0:0
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
Antalyaspor
1:3
Trabzonspor
Denizlispor
1:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
2:3
Besiktas
Super League
Lamia
2:1
OFI
Asteras Tripolis
1:1
Larisa
Atromitos Athinon
2:2
Aris Thessaloniki
Volos N.F.C.
1:1
Panathinaikos
1. Lig
Osmanlispor
0:0
Altay
Altinordu
1:0
Adanaspor
Bursaspor
2:3
Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
1:0
Erzurum BB
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
2:0
Deportivo Santaní
Club Olimpia
2:2
Club Guarani
Greece Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
4:0
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Smirnis
1:2
A.E. Karaiskakis
AO Platanias
4:0
PAE Kerkyra
Ialysos
1:0
Veria
Pas Giannina
1:0
Doxa Drama
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
3:0
Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
0:3
Legia Warszawa
Primera
Curicó Unido
0:0
Union Espanola
Unión La Calera
0:0
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
0:0
Everton De Vina
Universidad De Concepcion
0:0
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
0:0
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
0:0
Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique
0:0
Universidad Catolica
OHiggins
0:0
Palestino
Segunda Divisiоn
Deportivo Binacional
4:1
Alianza Lima
on TV
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Estudiantes B.A.
1:1
Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Division 3
Comunicaciones
1:0
Los Andes
Defensores Unidos
1:1
Tristan Suarez
San Miguel
1:0
J.J. de Urquiza
Liga I
Botosani
2:1
CFR Cluj
Astra Giurgiu
1:0
Universitatea Craiova
Super Liga
Rad
1:2
Partizan Beograd
Javor
1:2
Vozdovac
Napredak
2:1
Macva
Proleter Novi Sad
2:1
Cukaricki
Radnicki Nis
3:0
Mladost Lucani
Radnik Surdulica
2:0
Indjija
Backa Topola
2:0
Vojvodina
Liga Nacional
Antigua
1:0
C.S.D. Municipal
Cobán Imperial
1:0
Deportivo Sanarate
Comunicaciones Guatemala
1:0
Xelaju
Guastatoya
0:0
Malacateco
Santa Lucia
4:0
Deportivo Mixco
Siquinala
0:1
Iztapa
F.C. Motagua
3:0
Lobos UPNFM
CD Olimpia
4:0
C.D. Marathón
Arabian Gulf Cup
Bahrain
1:0
Saudi Arabia
1 HNL
NK Osijek
4:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
2:0
Istra 1961
Premier League
Mariupol
0:0
FK Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
2:6
Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv
1:2
Zorya Luhansk
Super Liga
FK Senica
1:2
MSK Zilina
Liga II
UTA Arad
3:0
Petrolul Ploiesti
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
1:1
Universitatea Cluj
1st League
Omonia
2:0
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
3:1
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
0:1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
2:2
Beitar Jerusalem
A-League
Western United
3:1
Melbourne Victory
on TV
Adelaide United
2:1
Newcastle Jets FC
on TV
Super League
Hyderabad
0:1
Goa
on TV
Premier League
Polokwane City
0:1
Maritzburg United
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Renova
4:3
Rabotnicki
FC Struga
1:1
Borec Veles
Shkupi 1927
2:3
Makedonija G. P.
Vardar Skopje
2:2
Shkendija Tetovo
Indian I-Legue
Mohun Bagan
2:4
Churchill Brothers
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
0:2
Slavia Sofia
Arda
0:0
CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
2:0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Second Professional League
Botev Galabovo
1:0
Ludogorets II
Strumska Slava
0:4
Septemvri Sofia
Montana
3:1
Kariana Erden
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
2:1
Sloboda Tuzla
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..