Mobil uygulama:
UEFA Champions League
Galatasaray A.Ş.
1:1
Club Brugge
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:2
Bayer Leverkusen
Atalanta
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Crvena Zvezda
0:6
Bayern Munich
Juventus
1:0
Atletico Madrid
Manchester City
1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Real Madrid
2:2
Paris Saint Germain
Tottenham Hotspur
4:2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Championship
Cardiff City
1:0
Stoke City
Fulham
3:0
Derby
Huddersfield
1:1
Swansea City
Luton Town
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Millwall
2:2
Wigan Athletic
Reading
0:1
Leeds United
1. Lİg
Portsmouth
3:2
Rotherham United
Sunderland
1:2
Burton Albion
Ipswich
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
2. Lİg
Forest Green Rovers
0:0
Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby
0:0
Cheltenham Town
Conference National
Eastleigh
3:2
Torquay United
Harrogate Town
2:2
Halifax Town
Notts County
2:2
Boreham Wood
Stockport
1:4
Solihull Moors
Woking
2:1
Bromley
Wrexham
0:1
AFC Fylde
Yeovil Town
2:2
Aldershot Town
Barnet
5:2
Ebbsfleet United
Barrow
2:2
Chorley
Chesterfield
1:5
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1:2
Sutton United
Dover Athletic
3:4
Maidenhead United
Premiership
St Mirren
1:2
Hibernian
Premier Lig
Colon Santa Fe
3:2
Estudiantes
Patronato
0:2
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
1:0
Newells Old Boys
Rosario Central
5:1
Aldosivi
Seri A
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
0:1
Fluminense
UEFA Youth League
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1:3
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Galatasaray U19
2:1
Brugge U19
Atalanta U19
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Juventus U19
2:1
Atletico Madrid U19
Tottenham Hotspur U19
1:0
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Crvena Zvezda U19
1:1
Bayern Munich U19
Manchester City U19
5:0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Real Madrid U19
6:3
Paris Saint Germain U19
1. Lig
East Fife
0:0
Clyde
Raith Rovers
0:0
Forfar Athletic
Championship
Partick
1:1
Alloa Athletic
Premier Lig
FC Masr
1:0
Wadi Degla
Misr El Makasa
1:2
Haras El Hodoud
Premier League
Highlands Park
1:1
Bidvest Wits
Mamelodi Sundowns
1:0
AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates
3:2
Polokwane City
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
1:2
Linfield
Glenavon FC
3:1
Institute F.C.
Super League
Goa
0:1
Jamshedpur
Ulusal B Premier Ligi
Tigre
1:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Chacarita Juniors
1:0
Quilmes
Division 3 Metropolitana
San Miguel
0:0
Flandria
Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre
1:0
Cipolletti
1.Lig
Jastrzębie
1:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Arabian Gulf Cup
Katar
1:2
Irak
Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri
3:0
Yemen
Liga II
UTA Arad
1:0
Concordia
CS Mioveni
5:2
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Premier League Cup
Exeter U23
1:0
Doncaster Rovers U23
Uygulama, olasılıklar bilgisi içeriyor. Sorumlu ve makul bahisleri talep ediyoruz..