App:
UEFA Champions League
Galatasaray
1:1
FC Brügge
Lokomotive Moskau
0:2
Bayer Leverkusen
Atalanta Bergamo
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Roter Stern Belgrad
0:6
Bayern München
Juventus Turin
1:0
Atlético Madrid
Manchester City
1:1
Schachtjor Donezk
Real Madrid
2:2
Paris Saint-Germain
Tottenham Hotspur
4:2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Championship
Cardiff City
1:0
Stoke City
FC Fulham
3:0
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
1:1
Swansea City
Luton Town
2:1
Charlton Athletic
FC Millwall
2:2
Wigan Athletic
FC Reading
0:1
Leeds United
Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors
1:0
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
5:1
Aldosivi
UEFA Youth League
Lokomotive Moskau U19
1:3
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Galatasaray U19
2:1
Brugge U19
Atalanta U19
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Juventus Turin U19
2:1
Atlético Madrid U19
Tottenham Hotspur U19
1:0
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Roter Stern Belgrad U19
1:1
Bayern München U19
Manchester City U19
5:0
Schachtjor Donezk U19
Real Madrid U19
6:3
Paris Saint-Germain U19
League One
FC Portsmouth
3:2
Rotherham United
AFC Sunderland
1:2
Burton Albion
Ipswich Town
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
League Two
Forest Green Rovers
0:0
Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby Town
0:0
Cheltenham Town
Premier League
Saint Mirren FC
1:2
Hibernian FC
2. Division
East Fife
0:0
Clyde
Raith Rovers FC
0:0
Forfar Athletic
1. Division
Partick Thistle
1:1
Alloa Athletic
Serie A
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
0:1
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
National League
FC Barnet
5:2
Ebbsfleet United
Barrow
2:2
Chorley
FC Chesterfield
1:5
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge
1:2
Sutton United
Dover Athletic
3:4
Maidenhead United
Eastleigh
3:2
Torquay United FC
Harrogate Town
2:2
Halifax Town
Notts County
2:2
Boreham Wood
Stockport
1:4
Solihull Moors
Woking
2:1
Bromley
Wrexham FC
0:1
AFC Fylde
Yeovil Town
2:2
Aldershot Town FC
Division Profesional Clausura
Nacional Asunción
4:0
Deportivo Santaní
Premier League
FC Masr
1:0
Wadi Degla
Misr Lel Makasa
1:2
Haras El Hodoud
Premier League
Highlands Park
1:1
Bidvest Wits
Mamelodi Sundowns
1:0
AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates
3:2
Polokwane City
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
1:2
Linfield
Glenavon
3:1
Institute F.C.
Indian Super League
Goa
0:1
Jamshedpur
I Liga
Jastrzębie
1:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Serie B
Ponte Preta Campinas
4:0
Brasil de Pelotas
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Tigre
1:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Chacarita Juniors
1:0
Quilmes
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
San Miguel
0:0
Flandria
Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre
1:0
Cipolletti
Arabian Gulf Cup
Katar
1:2
Irak
VAE
3:0
Jemen
Liga II
UTA Arad
1:0
Concordia Chiajna
CS Mioveni
5:2
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Premier League Cup
Exeter U23
1:0
Doncaster Rovers U23
Die App enthält Quoteninformationen. Wir fordern verantwortungsvolles und angemessenes Wetten..