Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 01.08.2021

Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union
18:00
Chicago Fire
on TV
Toronto FC
19:30
Nashville SC
on TV
USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance
16:30
New Mexico United
Sporting Kansas City 2
17:00
Memphis 901 FC
Miami FC
19:30
Charleston Battery
Los Angeles Galaxy II
20:00
San Diego Loyals
USL LEAGUE ONE
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
19:30
North Carolina FC
Friendlies
Notts County
08:00
Derby
Coventry City
08:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Feyenoord
08:30
ADO Den Haag
Almere City
09:30
FC Koln
Arsenal
10:00
Chelsea
Granada
0:0
Crotone
Brest
12:30
Mallorca
Parma
14:30
Sassuolo
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
13:00
UANL Tigres
on TV
Santos Laguna
19:00
Cruz Azul
on TV
First Division A
Union S.Gilloise
07:30
Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem
10:00
Standard Liege
Gent
12:30
Beerschot
Antwerp
15:00
Kortrijk
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
11:00
Ried
Austria Wien
11:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
11:00
Sturm Graz
Superliga
Defensa Y Justicia
12:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres Cordoba
14:45
Boca Juniors
River Plate
17:00
Huracan
San Lorenzo
19:15
Banfield
Liga De Expansion MX
Club Atlante
17:00
Correcaminos
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
07:30
Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
07:30
Schalke 04
Erzgebirge Aue
07:30
FC St. Pauli
Super Cup
Lille
14:00
Paris Saint Germain
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
08:00
Randers
Silkeborg
08:00
Aalborg
Vejle
10:00
Brondby
Odense
12:00
Copenhagen
Erste Liga
Vorwärts Steyr
04:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
League 1
Kunshan F.C.
04:30
Xinjiang Tianshan
Beijing Technology
05:00
Meizhou Hakka
Suzhou Dongwu
07:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Guizhou Zhicheng
08:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Jicaral Sercoba
16:00
C.S. Herediano
Armenian Premier League
Fc Urartu
11:00
Noravank
League Cup
Farense
10:30
Santa Clara
Arouca
12:00
Rio Ave
Casa Pia A.C.
13:00
Guimaraes
Boavista
15:30
Portimonense
3rd Liga
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
07:00
Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig
08:00
Viktoria Berlin
Faroe Islands Premier League
NSI Runavik
10:00
If Fuglafjordur
HB Torshavn
11:00
07 Vestur
K League 2
Daejon Citizen
07:00
Chungnam Asan
Ansan Greeners
07:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Super League
St Gallen
08:15
Luzern
Basel
10:30
Sion
Servette FC
10:30
FC Lugano
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
10:00
Dundee United
Motherwell
11:30
Hibernian
1st League
Banik Ostrava
10:00
Zlin
Slovacko
10:00
Dynamo České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
13:00
Plzen
Premier league
Ural
10:30
Nizhny Novgorod
Rostov
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krasnodar
13:00
Khimki
Serie A
Corinthians
15:00
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
15:00
Atletico Paranaense
Bahia
17:15
Sport Club do Recife
Chapecoense AF
17:15
Santos
Ceara
19:30
Fortaleza
Atletico GO
19:30
Amrica Mineiro
1st Division
Koge
08:00
Hvidovre
Nykobing
09:00
Fredericia
Challenge League
FC Vaduz
08:15
Neuchatel Xamax
Ykkonen
RoPS
11:00
Gnistan
Gnistan
11:00
RoPS
FF Jaro
11:30
KPV Kokkola
Musan Salama
11:30
Ekenas
Norwegian Football Cup
Skeid
10:15
Lillestrom
Fram Larvik
12:00
Odd Ballklubb
Hodd
12:00
Molde
Notodden
12:00
Mjondalen
Ull/Kisa
12:00
Stabaek
Ullern
12:00
Valerenga
Alta
12:00
Tromso
Levanger
12:00
Ranheim
2nd League
Sparta Praha II
04:30
Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf
11:00
Viktoria Zizkov
Vlasim
11:00
MFK Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
14:00
Opava
2nd SNL
Nafta Lendava
11:30
Krsko
Nk Drava Ptuj
11:30
Beltinci
Serie B
Remo
17:15
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
CRB
17:15
Ponte Preta
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Cusco FC
12:00
Alianza Universidad
Deportivo Binacional
14:15
Melgar
Sport Boys
16:30
Alianza Lima
Premier
Slutsk
11:45
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
13:45
BATE
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
17:00
12 de octubre
Club Olimpia
19:15
Guairena
Meistriliga
Kalju Nomme
08:00
Tallinn Jk Legion
Trans Narva
12:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan
09:00
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia Krakow
11:30
Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Czestochowa
Post
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
14:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Primera A
Patriotas
15:00
La Equidad
Envigado
17:00
America de Cali
Once Caldas
19:05
Millonarios
Jaguares
21:10
Huila
Primera
Huachipato
11:00
Unión La Calera
Palestino
13:30
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
16:00
Universidad Catolica
Deportes Melipilla
20:00
Colo Colo
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
09:00
Hacken
Varbergs
11:00
Degerfors
Ostersunds FK
11:30
Hammarby
Kalmar
11:30
Mjallby
Superettan
Vasteras
11:00
Landskrona Bols
Falkenbergs
11:00
Norrby
Israel - Toto Cup
Maccabi Petah Tikva
13:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
11:45
MOL Fehérvár FC
Ujpest
14:00
Puskas Academy
Ecuador - First Division
Técnico Universitario
16:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Emelec
16:00
Aucas
Guayaquil City F.C.
16:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente del Valle
16:00
Macara
L.D.U. Quito
16:00
Olmedo
Orense SC
16:00
Delfín
Manta FC
16:00
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Mushuc Runa
16:00
9 de Octubre
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
14:00
Quilmes
Almirante Brown
14:00
Atlético Mitre
Atlético Güemes
14:00
Tristan Suarez
Deportivo Morón
14:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Telmo
14:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Santamarina
14:00
Instituto Córdoba
Almagro
14:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
14:00
Agropecuario
Liga I
Universitatea Craiova
12:15
Botosani
UTA Arad
15:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Super Liga
Cukaricki
12:55
Metalac
Mladost Lucani
12:55
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Partizan Beograd
15:00
Vozdovac
Belarusian First League
Volna Pinsk
10:00
Dnyapro Mogilev
Orsha
12:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
12:55
Sibenik
NK Osijek
15:00
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Mariupol
10:00
Desna Chernihiv
Vorskla Poltava
12:30
Rukh Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
12:30
Veres
Super Liga
Zlate. Moravce
12:00
MSK Zilina
FK Senica
12:00
Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda
12:00
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Domzale
11:00
NK Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
14:15
Maribor
S.League
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
05:30
Geylang
Virsliga
Riga
09:00
BFC Daugavpils
Rigas FS
13:00
Metta
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
10:00
Dainava Alytus
Zalgiris Vilnius
Post
FK Panevezys
First League
Obolon-Brovar
10:00
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Kryvbas
10:00
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Metalist Kharkiv
11:45
Uzhhorod
Regionalliga Northeast
FC Germania Halberstadt
07:00
Luckenwalde
Altglienicke
07:00
Auerbach
Eilenburg
07:00
Dynamo Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
08:05
BSG Chemie Leipzig
K League 1
Gwangju
07:00
Seongnam
Gangwon Fc
07:00
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
07:00
Pohang Steelers
Primera División
Montevideo City Torque
11:45
Liverpool Montevideo
Fenix
14:00
Plaza Colonia
Penarol
17:00
River Plate Montevideo
Nacional De Football
19:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Bolivia Primera División
Real Tomayapo
15:00
Oriente Petrolero
Guabir
17:15
Always Ready
Primera B
Deportes Puerto Montt
15:00
Fernandez Vial
Rangers de Talca
15:00
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Puerto Montt
Post
Lautaro De buin
Kazakhstan Cup
Akzhayik
08:00
Astana
Zhetysu
08:00
FC Caspiy
Ordabasy
08:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Nyiregyhaza
11:30
Dorogi FC
III. Keruleti TVE
11:30
Budafoki MTE
Csákvár
11:30
Diosgyori
Szolnoki MÁV FC
13:00
Szentlőrinc
Békéscsaba
13:00
Szeged-Csanád
Vasas
13:00
Ajka
Siofok
13:00
Soroksar
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Aragua
16:00
Gran Valencia
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
CD Hermanos Colmenares
13:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Segunda Division - Occidental
Atletico El Vigia
15:00
TFC Maracaibo
Urena
15:00
Academia Rey
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
06:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
09:00
PFC Sochi
Leningradets
11:00
Chita
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
11:00
FC Kairat Moscow
Smolensk
11:00
Krasava
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
09:00
Chertanovo Moscow
Kazanka Moscow
10:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Vladimir
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Dinamo Moscow 2
11:00
Znamya Truda
Murom
11:00
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
03:00
Fk Saransk
Peresvet Domodedovo
09:00
Metallurg Vidnoe
Rodina
10:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolomna
10:00
Khimki 2
Kvant Obninsk
11:00
Strogino Moscow
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Dynamo Bryansk
10:00
Fakel-M Voronezh
Arsenal Tula 2
10:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
FC Salyut Belgorod
11:00
FC Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
11:00
Zenit Penza
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Legion Dynamo
10:00
Yessentuki
Mashuk-KMV
10:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
11:00
FC Makhachkala
Spartak Nalchik
11:00
Dynamo Stavropol
Kuban Holding
11:00
Taganrog
Druzhba Maykop
11:30
Rotor Volgograd 2
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
12:00
SKA Rostov
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
FC Novosibirsk
04:00
Ural 2
Amkar
09:00
FC Tyumen
Spartak Tuymazy
09:00
Lada Toljatti
Zenit-Izhevsk
10:00
Zvezda Perm
Torpedo Miass
11:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Serie C
Figueirense
10:00
Novorizontiono
São José
15:00
Botafogo SP
Santa Cruz
17:00
Manaus
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Sofia
13:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
Post
CSKA-Sofia
Poland II liga
Slask Wroclaw II
06:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Widzew Lodz
06:40
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Gornik Polkowice
09:00
Podbeskidzie
Stomil Olsztyn
12:00
Chrobry Glogow
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
11:00
Milsami Orhei
Petrocub
13:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
13:00
FK Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
15:00
Radnik Bielina
Uzbekistan Super League
Kokand 1912
11:00
Navbahor Namangan
Metallurg Bekabad
11:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Malaysia Super League
Terengganu
09:00
Sabah
Pahang
09:00
Petaling Jaya City
Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United
11:00
Enugu Rangers
Rivers United
11:00
Lobi Stars
Akwa United
11:00
Mfm Fc
Jigawa Stars
11:00
Ifeanyi Uba
Plateau United
11:00
Dakkada Fc
Enyimba
11:00
Sunshine Stars
Kano Pillars
11:00
Wikki Tourists
Warri Wolves
11:00
Heartland
Adamawa United
11:00
Kwara United
Katsina United
11:00
Abia Warriors
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..