Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 31.07.2021

Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders
17:00
San Jose Earthquakes
on TV
New York Red Bulls
18:00
New England Revolution
on TV
Cincinnati
19:30
DC United
on TV
Inter Miami
20:00
Montreal Impact
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
20:30
FC Dallas
on TV
Houston Dynamo
20:30
Real Salt Lake
on TV
Austin FC
21:00
Colorado Rapids
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Minnesota United
on TV
USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
19:00
Hartford Athletic
Charlotte Independens
19:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Loudoun United
19:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Birmingham Legion
19:30
Atlanta United 2
Louisville City FC
19:30
OKC Energy
Oakland Roots
20:30
Orange County SC
Austin Bold
21:00
San Antonio
El Paso Locomotive
21:30
Real Monarchs SLC
Phoenix Rising
22:30
Rio Grande Valley
Sacramento Republic
23:00
New York Red Bulls II
USL LEAGUE ONE
Richmond Kickers
18:30
Fc Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
19:00
Forward Madison
Union Omaha
20:00
North Texas
Friendlies
Getafe
04:00
Rayo Vallecano
Alanyaspor
06:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Fenerbahce
06:00
Greuther Fuerth
Sparta Nijkerk
06:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City
Post
Groningen
Heracles
07:00
De Graafschap
Huddersfield
07:30
Crewe Alexandra
Betis
07:30
Leeds United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
08:00
Stoke City
Excelsior
08:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Queens Park
09:00
Leicester City
Preston North End
09:00
Manchester United
Bristol City
09:00
Aston Villa
Arminia Bielefeld
09:30
Twente
Union Berlin
09:30
Athletic Club
Borussia Monchengladbach
09:30
Groningen
Reims
09:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Augsburg
09:30
Cagliari
FSV Mainz 05
09:30
Genoa
Eintracht Frankfurt
09:30
Saint-Etienne
Bolton Wanderers
10:00
Blackburn Rovers
Morecambe
10:00
Blackpool
Utrecht
10:00
Venezia
Ajax
10:00
RB Leipzig
Swansea City
10:00
Southampton
Nottingham Forest
10:00
Burnley
Sheffield United
10:00
Norwich
Brentford
10:00
West Ham United
Portsmouth
10:00
Peterborough
Swindon Town
10:00
Peterborough
Reading
10:00
Crystal Palace
Birmingham City
10:00
West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers
10:00
Leicester City
Bayer Leverkusen
0:0
Celta Vigo
Fulham
10:00
Charlton Athletic
Ipswich
10:00
Millwall
Luton Town
10:00
Brighton
Bayern Munich
10:30
Napoli
Watford
Post
Nantes
Az Alkmaar
11:00
Real Sociedad
Angers
11:00
Lorient
Atalanta
11:00
Pordenone
Watford
11:00
Barnsley
Huddersfield
11:30
Oldham
Strasbourg
11:30
SC Freiburg
Rennes
12:00
Torino
Metz
12:00
Montpellier
Lens
12:00
Udinese
VfB Stuttgart
12:00
Barcelona
VfL Wolfsburg
12:00
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
12:30
Greuther Fuerth
FC Porto
12:30
Lyon
PEC Zwolle
12:45
Heerenveen
Elche
13:00
Alaves
Go Ahead Eagles
13:00
Willem II
Besiktas
13:00
Levante
Nice
14:30
AC Milan
Marseille
15:00
Villarreal
Juventus
15:00
Monza
Troyes
16:00
Manchester City
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Leon
18:00
Club Tijuana
on TV
Club America
20:00
Necaxa
on TV
Atlas
22:00
Jurez
on TV
Monterrey
22:00
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Spain U23
04:00
Ivory Coast U23
Japan U23
05:00
New Zealand U23
Brazil U23
06:00
Egypt U23
Korea Republic U23
07:00
Mexico U23
First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
10:15
St.Truiden
RFC Seraing
12:30
Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
12:30
OH Leuven
Eupen
14:45
Anderlecht
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
11:00
Rapid Wien
Admira Wacker
11:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
11:00
SCR Altach
Superliga
Colon Santa Fe
12:30
Godoy Cruz
Lanus
14:45
Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club
17:00
Sarmiento
Platense
19:15
Independiente
2nd Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg
07:30
SV Sandhausen
Hannover 96
07:30
Hansa Rostock
FC Ingolstadt 04
07:30
FC Heidenheim
Fortuna Dusseldorf
14:30
Werder Bremen
Ligue 2
Nimes
09:00
Dijon
Chamois Niortais
13:00
Caen
Sochaux
13:00
Le Havre
Rodez
13:00
Pau
Quevilly
13:00
Bastia
FC Paris
13:00
Dunkerque
Guingamp
13:00
Valenciennes
Ajaccio
13:00
Amiens
Nancy
13:00
Toulouse
Primera B Clausura
Valledupar
16:00
Leones FC
Real San Andrés
16:00
Unión Magdalena
Orsomarso
16:00
Llaneros
Atletico FC
16:00
Tigres
Fortaleza FC
16:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Bogota FC
16:00
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Chicó
16:00
Real Cartagena
ALKA Superliga
Viborg
10:00
Midtjylland
Erste Liga
FC Dornbirn 1913
14:00
Amstetten
Super League
Wuhan Zall F.C.
04:30
Changchun Yatai
Dalian Pro
06:30
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
08:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Hebei China Fortune
08:30
Tianjin Teda
League 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
07:35
Nantong Zhiyun
Hangzhou Greentown
07:35
Beijing Sport University
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Guadalupe F.C.
17:00
San Carlos
Alajuelense
20:00
Sporting San Jose
Santos de Guapiles
20:00
Municipal Grecia
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
09:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
League Cup
Estrela da Amadora
10:30
Penafiel
Famalicao
13:00
Estoril
Sporting Covilha
13:00
Mafra
3rd Liga
Saarbrucken
08:00
VfL Osnabruck
SV Meppen
08:00
FC Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
08:00
Freiburg II
Borussia Dortmund II
08:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Koln
08:00
FSV Zwickau
Wehen Wiesbaden
08:00
TSV 1860 Munich
Supertaca Candido de Oliveira
Sporting CP
15:45
SC Braga
K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
07:00
FC Anyang
Sangju Sangmu
07:00
Bucheon FC 1995
Super League
Zurich
12:00
Lausanne-Sport
Young Boys
14:30
Grasshopper
Scottish Premiership
Rangers
08:30
Livingston
Ross County
10:00
St Johnstone
Dundee
10:00
St Mirren
Hearts
15:00
Celtic
Scottish League One
Clyde
10:00
Dumbarton
Cove Rangers
10:00
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
10:00
Montrose
East Fife
10:00
Queens Park
Peterhead
10:00
Alloa Athletic
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
10:00
Edinburgh City
Stenhousemuir
10:00
Stirling Albion
Annan Athletic
10:00
Forfar Athletic
Edinburgh City
10:00
Albion Rovers
Kelty Hearts
10:00
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
10:00
Stranraer
Scottish Championship
Arbroath
10:00
Inverness Ct
Morton
10:00
Dunfermline
Partick Thistle
10:00
Queen Of The South
Raith Rovers
10:00
Hamilton Academical
1st League
Mlada Boleslav
10:00
Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
10:00
Pardubice
Karvina
10:00
Hradec Kralove
Slovan Liberec
13:00
Sparta Praha
Premier league
FC Ufa
10:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Serie A
Fluminense
Post
Juventude
Sao Paulo
18:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
19:00
Cuiaba
Red Bull Bragantino
20:00
Gremio
Veikkausliiga
Haka
08:00
HIFK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
10:00
SJK
1st Division
Esbjerg
07:30
Helsingor
Fremad Amager
07:30
Horsens
Challenge League
Kriens
12:00
FC Thun
Yverdon
12:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Aarau
12:00
Schaffhausen
Copa do Brasil
Fluminense
15:30
Criciuma
Norwegian Football Cup
Floro
09:00
Sogndal
Arendal
10:00
Sandefjord
Kongsvinger
10:00
Strommen
1st Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moscow
10:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Veles Moscow
Post
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FK Akron Togliatti
10:00
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
Gazovik Orenburg
10:00
Fakel
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Veles Moscow
10:30
Tom Tomsk
FC Krasnodar 2
11:00
Dolgoprudny
Neftekhimik
11:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd
12:00
FC Volgar
Pfc Kuban
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
2nd League
FK Fotbal Třinec
04:15
Dukla Praha
Vyskov
04:15
Lisen
Pribram
11:00
Mas Taborsko
2nd SNL
Nk Dob
11:30
Jadran Dekani
Rudar Velenje
12:30
Krka
Brežice
13:00
Fuzinar
Serie B
Guaraní
10:00
Vila Nova
Vitoria
15:30
Avai
Brasil de Pelotas
18:00
Sampaio Correa
Brusque
20:00
Confianca
Botafogo
20:00
Vasco da Gama
Primera Division - Oriental
Universidad Central de Venezuela
18:00
Monogas
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Cesar Vallejo
12:00
Alianza Atletico
Universitario de Deportes
14:15
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
16:30
UTC
Premier
Slavia Mozyr
09:00
Smorgon
Smorgon
11:00
Slavia Mozyr
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
17:15
Club Nacional
Libertad
19:30
Sol de America
Meistriliga
Tulevik Viljandi
06:00
Tammeka Tartu
Paide Linnameeskond
12:00
Flora Tallinn
Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton
21:00
Valour Fc
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
09:00
Piast Gliwice
Termalica Nieciecza
11:30
Wisla Krakow
Radomiak Radom
14:00
Legia Warszawa
Airtricity League
Longford Town
14:30
Derry City
Primera A
Deportes Tolima
17:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
19:05
Bucaramanga
Independiente Medellin
21:10
Junior
Allsvenskan
Degerfors
11:30
Varbergs
Superettan
Vasalunds IF
11:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborg
11:00
Helsingborg
Israel - Toto Cup
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
12:45
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
13:00
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Jerusalem
13:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
11:45
Kisvárda F.C.
Budapest Honved
14:00
Debrecen VSC
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Villa Dálmine
13:00
Atletico De Rafaela
Defensores de Belgrano
14:00
Barracas Central
Temperley
14:00
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Riestra
14:10
Tigre
All Boys
14:30
Brown de Adrogué
San Martin de Tucuman
15:00
Estudiantes B.A.
San Martin de San Juan
15:00
Guillermo Brown
Belgrano Cordoba
17:00
Alvarado
Liga I
Voluntari
12:15
Craiova 1948
CFR Cluj
15:00
Chindia Targoviste
Super Liga
Spartak Subotica
12:55
Crvena Zvezda
Radnik Surdulica
15:00
Radnicki Nis
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Iztapa
15:00
Antigua
C.S.D. Municipal
17:00
Guastatoya
Xelaju
22:00
Cobán Imperial
Belarusian First League
Lida
06:00
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
Baranavichy
07:30
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Naftan
09:30
Slonim-2017
Belshina Bobruisk
11:30
Krumkachy Minsk
1 HNL
Sibenik
13:00
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
14:00
HNK Gorica
Premier League
Olimpik Donetsk
Post
FC Oleksandriya
FC Mynai
10:00
FC Oleksandriya
Chornomorets Odesa
12:30
Dnipro-1
Super Liga
FK Pohronie
12:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
AS Trencin
Slovenian 1st SNL
Mura
11:00
NK Bravo
NK Celje
14:15
Luka Koper
S.League
Balestier Khalsa
05:30
Garena Young Lions
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
Post
Ventspils
Valmieras
12:00
Spartaks Jurmala
A Lyga
Nevėžis Kėdainia
10:00
Hegelmann Litauen
First League
FC Mynai
Post
Prikarpatye
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
10:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Post
Mykolaiv
Avanhard Kramatorsk
10:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Olimpik Donetsk
12:00
Prikarpatye
Regionalliga Bayern
Schweinfurt
08:00
TSV Aubstadt
SV Schalding-Heining
11:00
SV Heimstetten
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
07:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Babelsberg 03
07:00
Lichtenberg 47
Tasmania Berlin
07:00
Hertha Berlin II
Lokomotive Leipzig
10:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
K League 1
FC Seoul
07:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeju United
07:00
Incheon United
Primera División
Boston River
14:00
Sud America
Montevideo Wanderers
16:15
Progreso
Bolivia Primera División
Real Santa Cruz
15:00
Independiente Petrolero
Aurora
17:15
The Strongest
Club Bolívar
19:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Primera B
Deportes Temuco
15:00
Cobreloa
Union San Felipe
17:30
Santiago Morning
Coquimbo Unido
20:00
San Luis
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
04:00
CSMS Iasi
Astra Giurgiu
04:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Viitorul Selimbar
04:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
Unirea Dej
04:00
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Ripensia Timișoara
04:00
Dunarea Calarasi
AFC Hermannstadt
06:30
Gloria Buzău
Kazakhstan Cup
Kaysar
08:00
Aktobe
FC Turan
08:00
Kairat Almaty
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Rudar Pljevlja
13:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Jezero
13:00
Decic
Buducnost Podgorica
14:00
Mornar Bar
FC Podgorica
14:30
Petrovac
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Zulia
16:00
Deportivo Táchira
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Libertador FC
15:30
Petare
Angostura
16:00
Fundación AIFI
Segunda Division - Occidental
Yaracuy
15:00
Un. Local Andina
Real Frontera
15:00
Deportivo JBL
1st Deild
Vestmannaeyar IBV
10:00
Afturelding
Serie C
Ferroviário
14:00
Botafogo RB
Jacuipense
14:00
Floresta
Paysandu
16:00
Tombense
Mirassol
16:00
Oeste
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
11:45
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
14:00
CSKA 1948
Second Professional League
Spartak Varna
11:30
Strumska Slava
Levski 2020 Lom
11:30
Sozopol
Marek
11:30
Septemvri Sofia
Litex
13:00
Sportist Svoge
Poland II liga
Katowice
06:40
Resovia Rzeszow
Znicz Pruszkow
11:00
Motor Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
12:00
GKS Belchatow
Kks 1925 Kalisz
12:00
Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Jastrzębie
12:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Stal Rzeszow
13:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Arka Gdynia
14:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
National Division
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
11:00
Zaria Balti
FC Florești
11:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sarajevo
15:00
Zrinjski
Lowland League
Dalbeattie Star
10:00
Edinburgh University
Stirling University
10:00
Spartans Edinburgh
Gala Fairydean Rovers
10:00
Berwick
East Stirlingshire
10:00
Cumbernauld Colts
East Kilbride
10:00
Civil Service Strollers
Bonnyrigg Rose
10:00
Gretna 2008
Vale of Leithen
10:00
Bo Ness United
BSC Glasgow
10:00
Caledonian Braves
Highland League
Strathspey Thistle
10:00
Wick Academy
Nairn County F.C.
10:00
Deveronvale
Clachnacuddin
10:00
Huntly
Formartine Utd
10:00
Forres Mechanics
Fort William
10:00
Fraserburgh
Turriff United
10:00
Buckie Thistle
Lossiemouth
10:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Brechin
10:00
Keith
Brora Rangers
10:00
Rothes
Uzbekistan Super League
FC Bunyodkor
09:00
Pakhtakor
Sogdiana Jizzakh
11:00
FC AGMK
FK Andijan
11:00
Turon
Pakhtakor
11:00
FC Bunyodkor
Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Tazim
09:00
Perak
Kedah
Post
Uitm Fc
Penang
09:00
Selangor
Kuala Lumpur
09:00
Melaka United
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..