Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 02.04.2023

Premier league
West Ham United
1:0
Southampton
on TV
Newcastle United
2:0
Manchester United
on TV
Bundesliga
FC Koln
0:0
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
Werder Bremen
1:2
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
La Liga
Celta
2:2
Almeria
on TV
Real Madrid
6:0
Valladolid
on TV
Villarreal
2:0
Real Sociedad
on TV
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Betis
on TV
First Division A
Genk
2:1
OH Leuven
on TV
Eupen
0:1
Anderlecht
Mechelen
0:3
Club Brugge
on TV
Union S.Gilloise
2:1
St.Truiden
Liga Profesional
Instituto Córdoba
0:3
Talleres Cordoba
on TV
Colon Santa Fe
0:0
Atletico Tucuman
on TV
Banfield
0:2
Platense
on TV
Liga MX
Toluca
3:2
UANL Tigres
on TV
Atletico San Luis
2:1
Mazatlán F.C.
on TV
Club Queretaro
1:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel
2:3
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Paderborn 07
3:2
Greuther Fuerth
Magdeburg
3:0
Hansa Rostock
Serie A
Bologna
3:0
Udinese
on TV
Spezia
1:1
Salernitana
on TV
Monza
0:2
Lazio
on TV
Roma
3:0
Sampdoria
on TV
Napoli
0:4
AC Milan
on TV
Ligue 1
Lille
3:1
Lorient
on TV
Nantes
0:3
Reims
Brest
3:1
Toulouse
Angers
1:1
Nice
on TV
Clermont Foot 63
2:1
Ajaccio
Monaco
4:3
Strasbourg
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
0:1
Lyon
on TV
Serie B
Modena
0:0
Cittadella
Segunda Division
Huesca
0:1
Alaves
Lugo
0:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Sporting Gijon
1:0
Granada
on TV
FC Andorra
1:0
Malaga
Mirandes
2:2
UD Ibiza
Friendlies
Brann
6:0
Sogndal
Molde
2:3
Bodo Glimt
Tromso
1:0
Ham Kam
Sarpsborg
2:1
Stabaek
Haugesund
1:1
Viking
Aalesund
1:0
Kristiansund BK
Stromsgodset
2:2
Sandefjord
Tromso
11:00
Tromsdalen
Seria C Group
Pro Patria
0:0
Pordenone
Albinoleffe
0:2
Mantova
Triestina
1:1
Piacenza
Novara
1:2
Pergolettese
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:0
Trento
Juventus U23
1:3
Feralpisalo
Pro Vercelli
1:0
Arzignano Valchiampo
Padova
2:0
Sangiuliano City
Pro Sesto
2:1
Virtus Verona
Seria C Girone C
A.C.R. Messina
0:1
Foggia
Giugliano
0:4
Catanzaro
Monterosi
1:1
Picerno
Monopoli
3:1
Latina
Crotone
1:0
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
2:0
Turris
Juve Stabia
2:1
Avellino
Audace Cerignola
1:1
Potenza
Pescara
4:1
Virtus Francavilla
Gelbison Cilento
0:1
Viterbese
Primera B PB Apertura
Leones FC
1:1
Real San Andrés
Valledupar
1:1
Quindio
Fortaleza FC
3:1
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Llaneros
2:1
Boca Juniors de Cali
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Atletico Morelia
3:2
Celaya
Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles
0:0
Ajax
on TV
Sparta Rotterdam
1:3
Feyenoord
on TV
Utrecht
0:0
Volendam
Fortuna Sittard
3:1
Groningen
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
1:1
Silkeborg
Horsens
0:4
Aalborg
Erste Liga
Admira Wacker
0:0
SV Horn
Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch
0:2
Willem II
Austria play-offs
Austria Wien
2:2
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
0:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
3:1
Rapid Wien
CAF Confederations Cup
Mazembe
0:1
Young Africans
ASEC Mimosas
1:0
Rivers United
Diables Noirs
0:0
Daring Club Motema Pembe
ASC Kara
1:1
Far Rabat
Pyramids FC
2:1
Future FC
USM Alger
4:1
Al Akhdar
Marumo Gallants
3:2
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Monastirienne
2:1
Real Bamako
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Alajuelense
0:2
Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
2:4
C.S. Cartaginés
Albania Superliga
Kastrioti
2:1
KF Laçi
KF Tirana
3:1
KF Erzeni
Armenian Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia
3:0
FC Noah
Fc Urartu
1:0
Alashkert
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh II
0:3
Gandzasar
Friendlies - women
Barbados
18:30
Saint Lucia
LigaPro
Belenenses SAD
1:3
Torreense
Leixoes
2:3
Viseu
Sporting Covilha
0:2
Estrela da Amadora
U.D. Vilafranquense
4:0
Nacional
EFL Trophy - Final
Plymouth Argyle
0:4
Bolton Wanderers
on TV
3rd Liga
VfL Osnabruck
0:1
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbrucken
2:1
Waldhof Mannheim
TFF 2. LIG White Group
24 Erzincanspor
2:0
Nazilli Belediyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
1:2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0:4
Batman Petrolspor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
2:2
Afjet Afyonspor
Duzcespor
3:3
Somaspor
Inegolspor
0:2
Bursaspor
Ankaraspor
0:1
Yeni Çorumspor
Esenler Erokspor
6:1
Sivas Belediyespor
Menemen Belediye
1:2
Sanliurfaspor
2.Lig Red Group
Diyarbekirspor
0:3
Karacabey
Van Spor
0:0
Kastamonuspor
Kirklarelispor
2:2
Uşakspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
5:1
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3:4
Ankara Demirspor
Fethiyespor
2:0
Serik Belediyespor
Pazarspor
3:2
Sarıyer
İskenderun FK
3:0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Balikesirspor
0:3
Bucaspor
Faroe Islands Premier League
07 Vestur
1:1
B68 Toftir
If Fuglafjordur
2:0
AB Argir
Klaksvik
1:0
EB/Streymur
Taiwan Premier League
Khon Kaen United
0:3
Prachuap
Ratchaburi
1:1
Nakhon Ratchasima
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1:2
Police Tero
K League 2
Sangju Sangmu
0:2
Gyeongnam FC
Busan IPark
1:0
Seoul E-Land
Cheonan City
1:3
Jeonnam Dragons
Vietnamese National Cup - Round of 32
Sanna Khánh Hòa
1:3
Cong n Nhan Dan
Nam Dinh
4:3
Pen
Hai Phong
Pho Hien
3:0
Pen
Shb Da Nang
Super League
Grasshopper
2:1
FC Lugano
St Gallen
2:2
Zurich
Luzern
1:2
Sion
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
0:2
Celtic
on TV
1st League
Teplice
1:0
Hradec Kralove
Sparta Praha
3:1
Zbrojovka Brno
Jablonec
1:0
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
1:0
Slovacko
Premier league
Khimki
0:6
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
1:1
Gazovik Orenburg
Fakel
0:2
CSKA Moscow
Rostov
2:1
Torpedo Moscow
1st Division
Koge
1:3
Hobro
Challenge League
Aarau
0:2
FC Vaduz
Neuchatel Xamax
1:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne-Sport
2:0
Yverdon
First Amateur Division
URSL Vise
3:3
Francs Borains
Tienen
1:0
K. Rupel Boom FC
First Division B play-offs
Lommel United
1:2
Virton
Beerschot
1:1
RWD Molenbeek
Paulista - Final
Agua Santa
2:1
Palmeiras
on TV
1st Division
FC Ufa
3:0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Rubin
1:1
FC Veles Moscow
FC Makhachkala
0:0
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
Volga Ulyanovsk
0:3
FC Volgar
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1:0
Alania Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
1:0
Arsenal Tula
Pfc Kuban
2:0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Play-offs
Naestved
3:2
Hvidovre
Brondby
0:3
Viborg
Copenhagen
2:1
Nordsjaelland
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
5:2
PSS Sleman
2nd League
Slavia Praha II
1:1
Opava
Sigma Olomouc II
1:2
Lisen
Mas Taborsko
2:3
Karvina
2nd SNL
Krsko
1:2
Jadran Dekani
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2:0
ND Triglav
Premier League
Shamakhi
0:1
Qarabag
Sabah fc
3:2
Qabala
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Union Comercio
3:3
Alianza Atletico
Carlos Mannucci
0:0
Sport Huancayo
on TV
Atletico Grau
3:0
Sport Boys
Deportivo Binacional
1:1
UTC
Super Lig
Umraniyespor
2:2
Konyaspor
Giresunspor
2:2
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
2:4
Besiktas
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
0:1
Tuzlaspor
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
2:1
Genclerbirligi
Rizespor
0:0
Bandirmaspor
Premier
Slutsk
1:1
FC Minsk
Neman
0:1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
0:2
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
1:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Greece play-offs
Panathinaikos
0:0
Volos N.F.C.
PAOK
0:1
AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus
2:2
Aris Thessaloniki
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
5:0
Cerro Porteno
Club General B Caballero
0:1
Sportivo Ameliano
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
0:2
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4:1
Kuressaare
K League 3
Gangneung City FC
0:1
Changwon City
Chuncheon Fc
0:0
Ulsan Citizen
Hwaseong Fc
0:0
Paju Citizen FC
Gyeongju Khnp
0:1
Yangpyeong FC
Daejeon Korail
0:1
Pocheon Citizen FC
Gimhae City
1:0
Mokpo City
Siheung Citizen
3:2
Yangju Citizen FC
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Shukura
1:2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
2:0
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
1:1
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia Krakow
1:1
Widzew Lodz
Lech Poznan
2:2
Pogon Szczecin
Primera A
America de Cali
0:0
Jaguares
on TV
Unión Magdalena
3:1
Rionegro
Huila
1:0
Deportivo Cali
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
3:1
Degerfors
Norrkoping
1:1
Sirius
Halmstad
2:1
AIK
IFK Goteborg
0:1
Varnamo IFK
Superettan
Trelleborg
0:1
Gefle
Utsiktens
1:0
Skovde AIK
Ostersunds FK
1:1
GAIS Goteborg
1st Liga
LKS Lodz
2:1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Podbeskidzie
2:2
Stal Rzeszow
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kecskemti
0:1
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Ferencvaros
2:2
MOL Fehérvár FC
Debrecen VSC
3:1
Vasas
Ecuador - First Division
Técnico Universitario
3:0
Deportivo Cuenca
on TV
Cumbaya
2:0
El Nacional
on TV
Orense SC
3:2
Guayaquil City F.C.
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Pastoreo
1:1
Deportivo Santaní
Atyra FC
1:1
Atletico Colegiales
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Villa San Carlos
5:1
Comunicaciones
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Club Sportivo Penarol
0:0
Ciudad de Bolivar
Bundesliga (W)
SC Freiburg (W)
0:1
Turbine Potsdam (W)
SV Meppen (W)
0:2
Bayern Munich (W)
on TV
Wolfsburg (W)
8:0
Werder Bremen (W)
on TV
Romania Liga II Playoffs
FC Politehnica Timișoara
2:1
Miercurea Ciuc
Unirea Dej
0:3
Dinamo Bucuresti
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
4:2
Boavista
Chaves
1:2
SC Braga
Rio Ave
0:1
Benfica
FC Porto
1:0
Portimonense
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
0:1
Backa Topola
Radnicki Nis
0:2
Cukaricki
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Iztapa
1:2
Xinabajul
on TV
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
1:0
C.D.S. Vida
Real C.D. España
3:0
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
on TV
Belarusian First League
Baranavichy
1:0
FC Ostrovets
Lokomotiv Gomel
2:2
FC Molodechno
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5:1
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
Dnyapro Mogilev
3:1
Orsha
Qatar Stars League
Al-Ahli Doha
0:1
Al Shamal
Al Markhiya
0:1
Al-Gharafa
Romania Liga I Relegation
FC Arges Pitesti
0:2
Voluntari
Romania Liga I - Championship
Universitatea Craiova
1:1
CFR Cluj
Campeonato Mineiro
Caldense
2:0
Democrata SL
on TV
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
1:1
NK Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1:1
NK Varazdin
Premier League
FK Lviv
0:2
Dynamo Kyiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0:3
Dnipro-1
Chornomorets Odesa
2:2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
3:0
Rukh Lviv
Slovenian 1st SNL
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:0
NK Tabor Sežana
NK Domzale
0:0
Mura
Virsliga
Tukums 2000
1:2
Metta
FC Auda
0:4
Valmieras
Slovakian play-offs
Spartak Trnava
0:0
Slovan Bratislava
Dunajska Streda
1:0
MSK Zilina
2 NHL
Croatia Zmijavci
2:1
HNK Vukovar 1991
A Lyga
Dainava Alytus
0:0
Kauno Zalgiris
Regionalliga Nord
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1:2
TSV Havelse
FC St. Pauli II
2:1
Jeddeloh
Holstein Kiel II
1:2
Bremer SV
Teutonia Ottensen
2:4
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Northeast
Dynamo Berlin
5:0
Greifswalder
Luckenwalde
0:0
Chemnitzer
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0:0
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Southwest
Wormatia Worms
3:0
Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga West
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
3:1
Alemannia Aachen
K League 1
Jeju United
1:3
Ulsan Hyundai
Suwon Bluewings
1:1
Gangwon Fc
Primera División
CA Cerro
0:0
La Luz
on TV
Boston River
0:1
Montevideo Wanderers
on TV
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Progreso
2:0
Sud America
Uruguay Montevideo
1:2
Albion FC
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group B
Cerrito
2:2
Miramar Misiones
Bolivia Primera División
Always Ready
1:2
Universitario de Vinto
Primera B
Rangers de Talca
1:0
Universidad De Concepcion
Cobreloa
1:4
Antofagasta
Primera division Clausura
Atletico Marte
1:0
Alianza
Luis Angel Firpo
0:1
Chalatenango
Dragón
0:2
Asuila
Greece Super League 2 North
Veria
0:2
Niki Volou
Apollon Pontou
1:0
AE Iraklis Larissa
Greece Super League 2 South
Episkopi
0:0
Panachaiki
Apollon Smirnis
5:2
Irodotos
P.A.O. Rouf
1:1
Ierapetra
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1:1
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2:2
Bnei Sakhnin
Premier League
Zhetysu
1:1
Tobol Kostanay
Atyrau
0:4
Okzhetpes
Aktobe
1:3
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Astana
2:0
Ordabasy
Cyprus play-offs
PO Xylotympou 2006
0:0
PAEEK
Anagennisi Derynias
2:2
Olympias Lympion
Omonia Nicosia
2:0
Pafos FC
Apollon Limassol
0:1
Aris Limassol
A-League
Melbourne City
1:1
Newcastle Jets FC
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Deportivo Riestra
3:3
Independiente Rivadavia
Racing de Cordoba
2:0
Chaco For Ever
Ferro Carril Oeste
0:1
Deportivo Maipu
Primera B Nacional Zona A
San Telmo
3:2
Almagro
Deportivo Morón
0:1
Patronato
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Racing Santander B
4:1
CF Cristo Atlético
Ourense
1:0
Bergantiños
Zamora
1:2
Polvorin FC
Compostela
1:3
CD Arenteiro
Burgos Promesas
1:1
RS Gimnastica
Marino de Luanco
0:2
Real Avilés
Laredo
0:0
Valladolid II
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Alavés B
1:1
Utebo
CD Brea
1:1
Sestao River
Atletico Cirbonero
0:0
Tudelano
Arnedo
1:0
Real Sociedad C
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
Deportivo Aragón
1:1
UE Olot
Llagostera
3:1
Pena Deportiva
Mallorca B
2:1
SD Formentera
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1:2
CE Manresa
Teruel
0:0
Atlético Saguntino
Hercules
2:2
Terrassa
AE Prat
0:0
Valencia Mestalla
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
Betis II
0:1
CD San Roque de Lepe
Cartagena B
0:1
Xerez Deportivo
Mar Menor
1:0
Sevilla Atletico
Recreativo Huelva
2:1
Utrera
Cádiz B
0:4
UCAM Murcia
Ejido
0:1
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Gimnastica Segoviana
2:1
CD Atletico Paso
UD Montijo
0:3
Alcorcon B
CD Guadalajara
3:0
UD Socuellamos CF
Don Benito
0:2
Melilla
Atletico Madrid II
1:0
Cacereño
Unin Adarve
2:2
CD Diocesano
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
1:1
Leganes B
CD Coria
1:1
Navalcarnero
Premier League
Golden Arrows
0:0
Sekhukhune United
TS Galaxy F.C.
1:2
Maritzburg United
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FC Struga
3:1
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija Tetovo
2:0
Pobeda
Shkupi 1927
0:1
FK Skopje
Bregalnica Stip
0:0
Tikves
Morocco Botola
Touarga
1:0
Hassania Agadir
2nd League
Niksic
Post
FK Otrant-Olympic
Nigeria Premier League Group a
Akwa United
1:0
Enyimba
Plateau United
1:1
Bendel Insurance
Kwara United
0:1
Shooting Stars
Nigeria Premier League - Group B
Enugu Rangers
1:1
Lobi Stars
Bayelsa United
5:1
Abia Warriors
Doma United
2:1
Niger Tornadoes FC
Wikki Tourists
3:1
Dakkada Fc
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Pécsi MFC
2:2
Siofok
Budafoki MTE
1:0
MTE 1904
Szentlőrinc
1:0
Csákvár
Gyirmot SE
4:0
Gyri ETO
Békéscsaba
1:1
Kozarmisleny
Dorogi FC
0:1
Diosgyori
Kazincbarcika
2:1
Szombathelyi Haladas
Ajka
2:0
Soroksar
Szeged-Csanád
2:1
Tiszakcske
Primera División RFEF Group 1
AD Ceuta FC
1:0
Mérida UD
Algeciras
0:0
Alcorcon
Talavera de La Reina
2:1
Badajoz
Cultural Leonesa
0:2
Linares
Fuenlabrada
1:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Pontevedra
2:0
Cordoba
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Real Murcia
4:0
UE Cornellà
Barcelona B
2:2
Atlético Baleares
Real Unión
1:0
Numancia
Athletic Club II
1:0
Osasuna II
Real Sociedad II
1:1
Sabadell
Calahorra
0:1
SD Logrones
Logrones
0:1
Castellón
CD Eldense
2:0
Cf Intercity
J2 League
Roasso Kumamoto
1:1
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
1:1
Iwaki
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:0
JEF United Chiba
Machida Zelvia
1:0
Fujieda Myfc
Tochigi Sc
1:2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
0:1
Mito HollyHock
Slovakia 2. Liga
Fk Raca
1:2
Slovan 2
Tunisia - Playoffs
Es Hammam Sousse
1:2
Stade Tunisien
ES Métlaoui
2:1
Sidi Bouzid
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Universidad Central de Venezuela
1:2
Angostura
Zamora FC
1:2
Caracas FC
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Petare
1:1
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
Maritimo
1:1
Bolivar Sport Club
Segunda Division - Occidental
Atletico El Vigia
0:0
Heroes De Falcon
Academia Rey
0:4
Yaracuyanos
TFC Maracaibo
0:0
Urena
Trujillanos
1:1
Real Frontera
Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics
2:1
Berekum Chelsea
Kotoku Royals
1:1
Medeama
Nsoatreman
1:1
Bechem United
Aduana Stars
1:0
Tamale City
Karela
1:0
FC Samartex
Asante Kotoko
4:0
Real Tamale United
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Bodens BK
4:1
Hammarby Talang FF
rebro Syrianska
1:0
Umeå FC
Dalkurd
4:0
Vasalunds IF
Taby FK
1:2
Piteå IF
Assyriska United IK
1:2
Sandvikens IF
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Ljungskile SK
0:1
Atvidabergs
League Cup - Final
Akureyri
3:4
Valur
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Fc Yadro
2:3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zvezda St Petersburg
0:1
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1:1
Torpedo Moscow II
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
1:3
Spartak Kostroma
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
1:4
Chertanovo Moscow
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3:0
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Leningradets
1:1
Murom
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Strogino Moscow
0:0
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
2:1
Saturn Ramenskoye
Peresvet Domodedovo
1:0
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula 2
0:1
Balashikha
Metallurg Lipetsk
0:2
FC Kaluga
Sakhalinets
2:4
Dinamo Vladivostok
Avangard Kursk
1:0
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Spartak Tambov
1:1
Kolomna
Dynamo Bryansk
2:1
Sokol Saratov
Rodina Moscow 2
1:2
FC Salyut Belgorod
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Torpedo Miass
2:1
Amkar
Nosta
1:2
Chelyabinsk
Ural 2
3:0
Orenburg 2
FC Tyumen
1:1
Zenit-Izhevsk
Irtysh Omsk
4:0
FC Novosibirsk
Luxembourg National Division
Mondercange
1:0
US Hostert
Union Titus Pétange
2:1
Wiltz
Una Strassen
2:1
Jeunesse Esch
FC Differdange 03
0:4
F91 Dudelange
US Mondorf Les Bains
0:4
Swift Hesperange
CS Fola Esch
3:2
UN Kaerjeng 97
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1:2
Progres Niederkorn
Etzella Ettelbruck
1:5
Victoria Rosport
Japan J3 League
Fc Imabari
1:1
Nara Club
Kamatamare Sanuki
2:0
Kagoshima United
Fukushima United
0:2
Grulla Morioka
Sc Sagamihara
0:0
Azul Claro Numazu
Vanraure Hachinohe
1:1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nagano Parceiro
1:0
Yscc
Matsumoto Yamaga
0:0
Gainare Tottori
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0:0
Ehime Fc
England Womens Super League
Arsenal (W)
2:1
Manchester City (W)
on TV
Everton (W)
2:1
Tottenham (W)
Leicester (W)
2:1
Reading (W)
West Ham (W)
0:0
Liverpool (W)
Aston Villa (W)
0:3
Chelsea (W)
on TV
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Twente (W)
2:0
ADO Den Haag (W)
Spain Primera Division Women
Real Sociedad (W)
1:1
Athletic Bilbao (W)
Sporting Huelva (W)
0:1
Betis (W)
Alhama CF (W)
0:2
Barcelona (W)
on TV
Italy Serie A Women
Sassuolo (W)
2:0
Pomigliano Calcio (W)
on TV
Fiorentina (W)
1:0
Inter (W)
on TV
France Division 1 Women
Le Havre (W)
0:7
Lyon (W)
Paris Saint Germain (W)
1:0
Bordeaux (W)
Denmark 2. Division
AB Gladsaxe
3:3
Kolding IF
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
1:1
Milsami Orhei
Petrocub
0:0
Balti
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sloga Doboj
0:2
Velež Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
2:3
Sarajevo
Premier league Malta
Marsaxlokk
1:2
Pieta Hotspurs
Birkirkara
5:0
Hibernians
St Lucia
0:2
Floriana FC
Lowland League
Rangers B
1:3
Celtic B
Uzbekistan Super League
FC Bunyodkor
0:0
Turon
Metallurg Bekabad
1:3
Pakhtakor
Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia
0:2
Al-Arabi Kuwait
Campionato Primavera 1
Napoli (U19)
0:1
Torino (U19)
Lecce (U19)
2:0
Empoli (U19)
Frosinone (U19)
2:3
Cesena (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..