Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 03.04.2023

Premier league
Everton
1:1
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
La Liga
Valencia
1:1
Rayo Vallecano
on TV
Liga Profesional
Belgrano Cordoba
0:0
Sarmiento
on TV
Central Córdoba
1:0
Arsenal Sarandi
on TV
Serie A
Empoli
1:0
Lecce
on TV
Sassuolo
1:1
Torino
on TV
Ligue 2
Guingamp
0:1
Bordeaux
Segunda Division
Albacete
1:2
Las Palmas
on TV
Friendlies
Valerenga
2:1
Jerv
Seria C Group
Renate
0:2
Lecco
Primera B PB Apertura
Cucuta
2:0
Bogota FC
Atletico FC
0:0
Patriotas
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
1:0
Jong Utrecht
Jong PSV
5:1
Roda
Jong AZ
0:1
De Graafschap
Jong Ajax
4:1
Dordrecht
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
2:1
Santos de Guapiles
Puntarenas
1:2
Guadalupe F.C.
Esiliiga
Paide Lm II
1:2
FCI Levadia II
Armenian First League
Pyunik Yerevan 2
1:5
BKMA II
Fc Urartu 2
4:0
Syunik
LigaPro
Penafiel
1:2
FC Porto B
England National League
York City
1:0
Barnet
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:3
TSV 1860 Munich
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
0:2
HB Torshavn
Play-offs
Aarhus
1:1
Randers
National
Versailles
0:1
Chateauroux
Concarneau
0:1
CS Sedan
Indonesia Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo
5:1
Bali United Pusam
Super Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
0:1
Fatih Karagumruk
1. Lig
Altay
3:1
Sakaryaspor
Eyupspor
1:1
Erzurum BB
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
1:1
Jagiellonia
Primera A
Junior
1:0
Alianza Petrolera
Allsvenskan
Mjallby
2:2
Varbergs
Elfsborg
0:2
Hacken
Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra
0:0
Orebro
Orgryte
2:2
AFC Eskilstuna
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
0:1
Glenavon FC
1st Liga
Resovia Rzeszow
0:1
GKS Tychy
Segunda Divisin
Club Atlético 3 de Febrero
1:2
Rubio Nu
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Sacachispas
1:0
UAI Urquiza
Atletico Fenix
1:0
Dock Sud
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
0:1
Arouca
Premier League
Ismaily
1:1
Ceramica Cleopatra
Haras El Hodoud
0:1
ENPPI
Qatar Stars League
Al-Arabi
2:0
Umm Salal
Romania Liga I Relegation
CS Mioveni
0:1
Chindia Targoviste
Romania Liga I - Championship
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:2
FCSB
2 NHL
Jarun
0:1
Rudes Zagreb
Primera División
Racing Montevideo
0:1
Defensor Sporting
on TV
Plaza Colonia
1:2
Montevideo City Torque
on TV
Bolivia Primera División
Aurora
2:1
Atletico Palmaflor
Greece Super League 2 North
Anagennisi Karditsa
4:1
Diagoras
Greece Super League 2 South
Egaleo
0:3
Kifisia
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
2:0
Hapoel Haifa
Cyprus play-offs
AEK Larnaca
2:2
APOEL
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:2
Doxa Katokopias
Leumit League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1:1
Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1:1
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
3:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Brown de Adrogué
1:1
Atletico De Rafaela
Atlanta
0:1
Atlético Mitre
Quilmes
2:0
Deportivo Madryn
Morocco Botola
Mouloudia Oujda
0:1
Olympic Safi
Ittihad Tanger
1:0
Rabat
Difaa El Jadida
0:0
Moghreb Tetouan
Nigeria Premier League Group a
Remo Stars
0:0
Gombe United
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
MTK Budapest
2:1
Nyiregyhaza
Ghana Premier League
Gold Stars
3:2
Legon Cities FC
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Rodina-M
0:2
Dinamo Moscow 2
Veliky Novgorod
0:3
Znamya Truda
Cup - Quarter-finals
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:1
Slavia Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U21
2:2
Brighton (U21)
Chelsea (U21)
1:2
Crystal Palace U21
Tottenham (U21)
1:2
Manchester City (U21)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Sunderland (U21)
3:1
Nottingham Forest (U21)
Newcastle (U21)
0:0
Middlesbrough (U21)
Derby (U21)
0:5
West Bromwich Albion (U21)
Uzbekistan Super League
Olympic
0:1
FK Andijan
Campionato Primavera 1
Milan U19
1:0
Udinese (U19)
Juventus U19
2:2
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..