Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 02.04.2024

Premier league
Nottingham Forest
3:1
Fulham
on TV
Newcastle
1:1
Everton
on TV
Burnley
1:1
Wolves
on TV
AFC Bournemouth
1:0
Crystal Palace
on TV
West Ham United
1:1
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
CONCACAF Champions League - Quarter-finals
Columbus Crew
1:1
UANL Tigres
on TV
New England Revolution
0:4
Club America
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Belgrano Cordoba
0:0
Internacional
on TV
Club Nacional
2:3
Argentinos Juniors
Sportivo Ameliano
1:4
Atletico Paranaense
Racing Montevideo
1:1
Corinthians
Cesar Vallejo
0:1
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Eredivisie
Vitesse
1:4
Sparta Rotterdam
Excelsior
0:2
PSV
on TV
Fortuna Sittard
1:1
NEC Nijmegen
Copa Libertadores
Cobresal
1:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
on TV
Millonarios
1:1
Flamengo
on TV
The Strongest
2:0
Gremio
on TV
Deportivo Táchira
0:2
River Plate
on TV
Universitario de Deportes
2:1
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
DFB Cup - 1/2 Finals
Saarbrucken
0:2
FC Kaiserslautern
on TV
FA Cup - 1/2 Finals
Lyon
3:0
Valenciennes
on TV
Magyar Kupa - Quarter-finals
Kisvárda F.C.
3:2
MTK Budapest
Copa Argentina - Round 32
Central Córdoba
3:1
Quilmes
on TV
Coppa Italy - 1/2 Finals
Juventus
2:0
Lazio
US Open Cup
Richmond Kickers
5:2
Maryland Bobcats FC
ALKA Superliga
Odense
0:1
Vejle
League One
Portsmouth
2:2
Derby
on TV
Copa Portugal - 1/2 Finals
Benfica
2:2
Sporting CP
on TV
England National League
Halifax Town
1:1
York City
Super League
FC Lugano
2:0
Basel
Scottish Championship
Arbroath
1:2
Airdrieonians
Russian Cup
SKA-Khabarovsk
1:2
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki
6:8
Pen
Rostov
Challenge League
Sion
1:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo
1:1
Ham Kam
Czech Cup - Quarter-finals
Jablonec
0:3
Plzen
Play-offs
Fredericia
3:1
Hjorring
Super Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
0:4
Rizespor
Gaziantep FK
0:3
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
1:1
Ankaragucu
Galatasaray
1:0
Hatayspor
on TV
League Two
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Wrexham
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
1:2
Yeni Çorumspor
Sanliurfaspor
2:0
Sakaryaspor
Boluspor
1:2
Genclerbirligi
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
0:1
BB Bodrumspor
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo
3:0
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3:2
Kolkheti Poti
Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan
1:1
Zaglebie Lubin
Superettan
Osters
1:1
Degerfors
NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville
0:2
Larne
Carrick Rangers
2:3
Linfield
1st Liga
Wisla Plock
1:2
Stal Rzeszow
Lechia Gdansk
2:1
Odra Opole
Israel State Cup - Quarter-finals
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4:2
AET
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
CS Deportivo Liniers
0:1
Argentino de Quilmes
Saudi Professional League
Abha
0:8
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Hilal Riyadh
3:0
Al Akhdoud
on TV
Al-Fayha
1:2
Al Wehda Club
Al Taee
2:3
Al-Taawon
Super Liga
Novi Pazar
3:4
Backa Topola
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1:1
Cukaricki
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3:1
Radnik Surdulica
Cupa Romaniei - Quarter-finals
Corvinul Hunedoara
4:0
CFR Cluj
Prva Liga
Metalac
12:00
Radnicki Beograd
Sloboda Uzice
12:00
Fk Dubocica
Northern Ireland Championship
Knockbreda
2:0
Ballinamallard United
Institute F.C.
2:2
Harland & Wolff Welders
Bangor City
0:3
Portadown
Dundela
0:1
Annagh United
Dergview
1:1
Newington Youth Club
Primera B PB Apertura
Cortulua
2:1
Boca Juniors de Cali
Slovak Cup - 1/2 Finals
Lipany
0:5
Ruzomberok
Cup - Quarter-finals
ND Triglav
2:3
NK Rogaska
2 NHL
Croatia Zmijavci
0:3
Sibenik
Regionalliga Bayern
Ansbach
5:0
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
TSV Aubstadt
1:1
Wurzburger Kickers
FC Nurnberg II
2:0
Bayern Munchen II
Regionalliga Southwest
TuS Koblenz
1:3
VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Aalen
1:2
Hoffenheim II
KSV Hessen Kassel
0:0
FSV Frankfurt
TSV Steinbach
1:3
TSV Schott Mainz
Kickers Offenbach
5:0
Astoria Walldorf
Mainz 05 II
2:0
Bahlinger SC
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Tapatio
0:0
Club Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:1
Atletico La Paz
Dorados
1:3
Alebrijes Oaxaca
K League 1
Daejon Citizen
2:0
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
1:1
Suwon FC
A-League
Central Coast Mariners
2:1
Melbourne City
Indian Super League
Odisha FC
3:1
Punjab F.C.
Premier League
Sekhukhune United
2:2
Cape Town City
AmaZulu
0:0
Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs
0:1
Stellenbosch FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
1:0
Richards bay
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions
1:0
Medeama
Faroe Islands Premier League
07 Vestur
4:2
EB/Streymur
Taiwan Premier League
Prachuap
2:1
Trat F.C.
Port F.C.
1:0
Sukhothai
First Professional League
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2:1
Arda
Slavia Sofia
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lowland League
Celtic B
14:45
Cumbernauld Colts
Southern League South Division
Beaconsfield Town
1:0
Hanwell Town
Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United
0:0
Remo Stars
Rivers United
Post
Katsina United
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..