Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 03.04.2024

Premier league
Arsenal
2:0
Luton Town
on TV
Brentford
0:0
Brighton
on TV
Manchester City
4:1
Aston Villa
on TV
CONCACAF Champions League - Quarter-finals
Inter Miami
1:2
Monterrey
on TV
C.S. Herediano
0:5
Pachuca
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Rayo Zuliano
0:2
Danubio
Cuiaba
1:1
Lanus
on TV
Nacional Potosi
0:0
Boca Juniors
on TV
Sportivo Trinidense
0:2
Fortaleza
Red Bull Bragantino
1:0
Coquimbo Unido
Alianza Petrolera
0:1
Unión La Calera
on TV
Eredivisie
Heracles
5:0
AZ Alkmaar
on TV
Utrecht
5:1
PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
3:3
Twente
Copa Libertadores
Botafogo
1:3
Junior
on TV
Huachipato
1:1
Estudiantes
on TV
Nacional De Football
2:0
Libertad
on TV
Colo Colo
1:0
Cerro Porteno
Alianza Lima
1:1
Fluminense
on TV
San Lorenzo
1:1
Palmeiras
on TV
DFB Cup - 1/2 Finals
Bayer Leverkusen
4:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
on TV
FA Cup - 1/2 Finals
Paris Saint Germain
1:0
Rennes
on TV
Magyar Kupa - Quarter-finals
Vasas
2:4
AET
Paks
Diosgyori
0:2
Ferencvaros
Copa Argentina - Round 32
Instituto Córdoba
1:2
Talleres Remedios
on TV
Huracan
4:2
Pen
Villa Mitre
on TV
Coppa Italy - 1/2 Finals
Fiorentina
1:0
Atalanta
US Open Cup
One Knoxville SC
2:3
AET
Greenville Triumph Sc
Union Omaha
3:1
Des Moines Menace
OFB Cup - 1/2 Finals
Leoben
0:3
Rapid Wien
Copa Portugal - 1/2 Finals
Guimaraes
0:1
FC Porto
Super League
Servette FC
1:2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Zurich
0:0
Winterthur
Russian Cup
Ural
1:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
0:1
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1:2
Zenit
Czech Cup - 1/2 Finals
Opava
0:2
Sparta Praha
Super Lig
Sivasspor
1:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Kayserispor
0:2
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
1:3
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
4:2
Adana Demirspor
on TV
1. Lig
Tuzlaspor
1:1
Umraniyespor
Adanaspor
1:0
Eyupspor
Kocaelispor
3:2
Goztepe
Altay
0:6
Bandirmaspor
J. League
Machida Zelvia
1:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
1:2
Tokyo Verdy
Sagan Tosu
0:0
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
0:0
Kyoto Sanga
Jubilo Iwata
2:0
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama Marinos
0:0
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo
1:2
Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
2:1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Greece play-offs
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:0
Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK
3:1
Lamia
Panathinaikos
2:1
AEK Athens
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samtredia
2:0
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Telavi
1:0
FC Gagra
Dinamo Tbilisi
2:2
FC Dila Gori
Polish Cup - 1/2 Finals
Wisla Krakow
2:1
Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin
2:1
AET
Jagiellonia
Israel State Cup - Quarter-finals
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0:1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
1:3
Maccabi Netanya
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Atletico Fenix
1:1
Deportivo Armenio
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Zacapa
2:2
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Olancho
3:0
CD Victoria
Real C.D. España
1:0
Lobos UPNFM
Saudi Professional League
Al-Shabab Riyadh
1:0
Al Riyadh
Al Fateh
1:0
Al Ettifaq
Super Liga
Mladost Lucani
2:0
Radnicki 1923
Vozdovac
2:3
Partizan Beograd
Spartak Subotica
1:2
Radnicki Nis
Crvena Zvezda
2:0
Fk Imt Beograd
Premier League
Ismaily
2:1
Smouha
Ceramica Cleopatra
1:1
FC Masr
El Gouna FC
1:2
Al Mokawloon
Cupa Romaniei - Quarter-finals
Craiova 1948
2:4
Pen
Voluntari
Universitatea Cluj
1:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Prva Liga
OFK Vršac
10:00
Graficar Beograd
Mladost Novi Sad
10:00
OFK Beograd
Smederevo 1924
10:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Indjija
10:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
10:00
Kolubara
Macva
12:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Primera B PB Apertura
Llaneros
0:0
Cucuta
Leones FC
1:1
Orsomarso
Euro 2023 U19 Women
Norway U19 (W)
4:0
Czech Republic U19 (W)
Virsliga
Metta
0:1
BFC Daugavpils
Rigas FS
5:1
Jelgava
Croatian Football Cup - 1/2 Finals
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0:1
HNK Rijeka
Hajduk Split
0:1
Dinamo Zagreb
Ukrainian Cup - 1/2 Finals
Shakhtar Donetsk
4:1
Chornomorets Odesa
Cup - Quarter-finals
HIT Gorica
4:1
Radomlje
Luka Koper
4:5
Pen
Mura
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
0:0
SV Meppen
Regionalliga Southwest
FC 08 Homburg
0:3
SGV Freiberg
TSG Balingen
2:3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Stuttgarter Kickers
1:0
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Mineros de Zacatecas
2:2
Celaya
Venados
2:0
Cancun
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Deportivo Saprissa
1:0
Pérez Zeledón
K League 1
Gangwon Fc
3:0
Daegu FC
FC Seoul
5:1
Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju
2:3
Incheon United
Jeju United
2:0
Jeonbuk
National League North
Banbury United
1:2
Hereford
National League South
Taunton Town
0:1
Maidstone United
Greece Super League 2 Group
Panathinaikos B
3:0
Giouchtas
Olympiakos B
1:3
Egaleo
Kalamata
0:1
Ilioupolis
Greece Super League 2 Group A
Larisa
2:2
Levadiakos
AEK Athens B
3:3
Makedonikos Neapolis
Kampaniakos
0:1
Eolikos
Anagennisi Karditsa
0:0
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
PAOK B
4:2
Kozani
Cyprus play-offs
Ethnikos Achnas
1:2
Doxa Katokopias
Karmiotissa Polemidion
0:0
AEL Limassol
Othellos Athienou
0:1
Apollon Limassol
A-League
Perth Glory
1:1
Sydney
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters
2:4
East Bengal
Seria C Girone B
Juventus U23
2:0
Virtus Entella
Rimini
5:0
Olbia
Seria C Group
Triestina
1:1
Atalanta (U23)
Pro League
Aluminium Arak
1:1
Havadar SC
Tractor Sazi
0:0
Sepahan
Premier League
TS Galaxy F.C.
3:0
Royal AM
Chippa United
2:0
Cape Town Spurs
Golden Arrows
2:2
Supersport United
Moroka Swallows
1:1
Orlando Pirates
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Arsenal Tivat
4:2
Rudar Pljevlja
Jedinstvo B. Polje
0:2
Decic
Sutjeska
2:1
FK Jezero
Mornar Bar
1:0
Petrovac
Buducnost Podgorica
1:2
Mladost Donja Gorica
2nd League
FC Podgorica
08:00
Berane
Lovcen
09:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Internacional
09:00
Bokelj
Grbalj
10:00
KOM
FK Otrant-Olympic
10:00
Igalo
J2 League
JEF United Chiba
8:0
Tochigi Sc
Kagoshima United
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama
1:3
Yokohama FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0:2
Oita Trinita
Blaublitz Akita
1:1
Mito HollyHock
Iwaki
3:0
Fujieda Myfc
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:0
Montedio Yamagata
Shimizu
1:1
Tokushima Vortis
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:2
Roasso Kumamoto
Vegalta Sendai
1:2
Ehime Fc
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Afjet Afyonspor
08:00
Altinordu
Zonguldak Kömürspor
08:00
Bursaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu
08:00
Karacabey
Esenler Erokspor
08:00
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
Kirklarelispor
08:00
Bucaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
08:00
Adiyaman FK
Diyarbekirspor
08:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
08:00
Ankara Demirspor
2.Lig Red Group
776 Igdir Belediyespor 6 Igdir Belediyespor
06:00
İskenderun FK
Menemen Belediye
08:00
Duzcespor
Somaspor
0:0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
08:00
Uşakspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0:0
Isparta 32 Spor
Fethiyespor
08:00
Amedspor
24 Erzincanspor
08:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Inegolspor
0:0
Belediye Derincespor
Denizlispor
08:00
Sarıyer
Taiwan Premier League
Chonburi
2:0
Chiangrai United
Khon Kaen United
4:0
Police Tero
BG Pathum United
1:1
Buriram United
First Professional League
Krumovgrad
3:2
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
CSKA-Sofi
1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
5:1
Levski Sofia
Albania Superliga
FK Dinamo Tirana
1:0
Teuta Durrës
Armenian Premier League
Ararat Yerevan
0:0
Fc Urartu
Highland League
Brora Rangers
15:00
Deveronvale
Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United
0:1
Doma United
Bayelsa United
1:0
Heartland
Sporting Lagos
1:1
Lobi Stars
Enyimba
5:0
Kano Pillars
Abia Warriors
1:0
Plateau United
Enugu Rangers
2:0
Sunshine Stars
Shooting Stars
2:0
Kwara United
Bendel Insurance
1:3
Niger Tornadoes FC
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..