Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 04.05.2021

Champions League
Manchester City
2:0
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
CONCACAF Champions League
Philadelphia Union
1:1
Atlanta United
on TV
Cruz Azul
1:0
Toronto FC
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Bahia
2:2
Independiente
on TV
Metropolitanos
3:2
Aucas
on TV
Melgar
1:0
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Palestino
0:1
Newells Old Boys
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Unión La Calera
0:2
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
4:0
Cerro Porteno
on TV
Santos
5:0
The Strongest
on TV
Defensa Y Justicia
1:2
Palmeiras
on TV
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:0
Boca Juniors
on TV
L.D.U. Quito
2:3
Flamengo
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Club Atlante
0:1
Atletico Morelia
2nd Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel
2:0
SV Sandhausen
Championship
Luton Town
0:0
Rotherham United
Serie B
Chievo
1:1
Cremonese
Cittadella
1:0
Virtus Entella
Empoli
4:0
Cosenza Calcio
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0:3
Brescia
Monza
1:0
Lecce
Pescara
1:0
Reggio Audace
Pisa
2:2
Venezia
Pordenone
1:2
Salernitana
Reggina
2:2
Ascoli
SPAL
0:1
Frosinone
Ligue 2
Le Havre
0:1
Toulouse
on TV
Super League
Changchun Yatai
0:0
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Beijing Guoan
2:0
Dalian Pro
Armenian Premier League
Lori FC
0:3
Pyunik Yerevan
Armenian First League
Noravank
2:1
West Armenia
Pyunik Yerevan 2
0:1
Lernayin Artsakh
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
2:1
Shirak Fc 2
League One
Shrewsbury Town
0:0
Ipswich
Blackpool
2:0
Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
3:1
Lincoln City
England National League
Notts County
3:2
Sutton United
3rd Liga
Lubeck
0:3
Wehen Wiesbaden
TSV 1860 Munich
3:0
FC Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
1:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Hallescher FC
4:1
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Verl
0:0
Dynamo Dresden
Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic
2:3
East Fife
Montrose
3:2
Partick Thistle
Dumbarton
3:2
Peterhead
Airdrieonians
2:0
Falkirk
Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath
2:0
Albion Rovers
Elgin City
3:2
Queens Park
Brechin
0:1
Stenhousemuir
Stranraer
2:1
Edinburgh City
Swiss Cup 1/4 Finals
Aarau
1:2
Luzern
Scottish play-offs
Dunfermline
14:00
Raith Rovers
National
Cholet
1:4
Bastia
Le Mans
4:0
Creteil
2nd League
Prostějov
1:2
Hradec Kralove
AFC Champions League
Gamba Osaka
Post
Tampines
Sydney
Post
Jeonbuk
Ulsan Hyundai
Post
Viettel
Port F.C.
Post
Kitchee
Premier League
Qarabag
1:1
Zira
Sumqayıt
0:2
Sabah fc
J. League
Kawasaki Frontale
3:2
Nagoya Grampus
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
2:2
Paide Linnameeskond
Greece Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:2
Doxa Drama
Ierapetra
0:0
Trikala
Karaiskakis
3:3
Panachaiki
Superettan
GAIS Goteborg
3:2
Osters
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
0:4
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
0:1
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
3:1
Crusaders
Glentoran
1:1
Coleraine
Cliftonville
1:2
Larne
Glenavon FC
4:1
Portadown
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Villa Dálmine
0:0
Defensores de Belgrano
on TV
Super Liga
Backa
0:1
Novi Pazar
Javor
1:1
Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
2:0
Spartak Subotica
Napredak
1:0
Cukaricki
Mladost Lucani
1:0
Vozdovac
Premier League
El Entag El Harby
1:3
National Bank of Egypt
Qatar Stars League
Al Khor
3:1
Al-Shahania SC
Romania Liga I Relegation
Chindia Targoviste
1:1
Gaz Metan Medias
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
2:0
NK Celje
Maribor
2:1
NK Tabor Sežana
Virsliga
Valmieras
0:1
Rigas FS
Slovak Cup 1/2 Finals
MSK Zilina
4:1
MFK Kosice
A Lyga
Hegelmann Litauen
0:1
Dainava Alytus
Nevėžis Kėdainia
0:3
Zalgiris Vilnius
Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II
3:1
VfB Stuttgart II
TSG Balingen
0:4
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau
1:1
Giessen
Bahlinger SC
2:1
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Fc Piramasens
0:2
SSV Ulm 1846
TSV Steinbach
4:0
TSV Schott Mainz
SSV Ulm 1846
13:00
Fc Piramasens
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1:2
SV Elversberg
Mainz 05 II
1:3
FSV Frankfurt
VfR Aalen
2:1
Astoria Walldorf
Kickers Offenbach
3:2
FC 08 Homburg
Hoffenheim II
1:1
KSV Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koeln
2:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
1:2
Connah's Quay
Caernarfon
3:0
Bala Town
Penybont FC
0:3
The New Saints
Aberystwyth Town
2:2
Haverfordwest County
Cefn Druids
0:6
Flint Town
Newtown
2:3
Cardiff Metropolitan University
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
F.C. Motagua
3:0
C.D.S. Vida
1st League
A. E. Kition Larnaca
0:1
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
2:2
Olympiakos Nicosia
Leumit League
Hapoel Iksal
0:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1:2
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Akko
0:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1:6
Hapoel Afula
Kafr Qasim
2:0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Raanana
3:2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Premier League
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
2:1
Kaizer Chiefs
Algeria - Legue 1
JSM Skikda
2:1
Us Biskra
Paradou Ac
2:0
RC Relizane
Bordj Bou Arreridj
1:1
Js Kabylie
ASO Chlef
0:1
NC Magra
Js Saoura
2:0
Olympique Medea
Mc Oran
3:2
Hussein Dey
WA Tlemcen
0:0
Cs Constantine
Cr Belouizdad
5:1
AS Ain M'lila
MC Alger
2:1
Usm Bel Abbes
Es Setif
1:1
USM Alger
Cup Moldova
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
1:2
AET
Sfintul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
3:1
Petrocub
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Tuapse
2:0
Yessentuki
Inter Cherkessk
0:5
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Dynamo Stavropol
3:2
Anzhi
Taganrog
0:0
FC Krasnodar 3
Mashuk-KMV
1:2
Kuban Holding
FC Makhachkala
3:2
Spartak Nalchik
Druzhba Maykop
0:1
Legion Dynamo
Pfc Kuban
1:0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Khimki 2
1:1
Avangard Kursk
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
8:0
Fakel-M Voronezh
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Post
CSKA 1948
Ludogorets
3:1
Beroe
Uzbekistan Super League
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1:1
Navbahor Namangan
FC Bunyodkor
2:0
Nasaf Qarshi
Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur
3:1
Penang
Terengganu
3:0
Uitm Fc
Kedah
0:1
Johor Darul Tazim
Liga Panamena De Futbol AperturaPanama Liga Panamena De Futb
Deportivo Universitario
0:3
Independiente F.C.
Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers
Post
Enyimba
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..