Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 05.04.2023

CONCACAF Champions League - Quarter-finals
F.C. Motagua
0:1
UANL Tigres
on TV
FC Los Angeles
6:0
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
Premier league
West Ham United
1:5
Newcastle United
on TV
Manchester United
1:0
Brentford
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Oriente Petrolero
0:1
Estudiantes
Danubio
2:0
Emelec
Fortaleza
4:0
Palestino
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1
Universitario de Deportes
Amrica Mineiro
4:1
Penarol
US Open Cup
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
19:00
Rochester Rhinos
Loudoun United
2:1
AET
North Carolina FC
South Georgia Tormenta
2:1
Rio Grande Valley
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
1:4
Birmingham Legion
Louisville City FC
1:0
Lexington SC
Union Omaha
2:0
El Paso Locomotive
Indy Eleven
3:1
AET
Michigan Stars
FC Tulsa
0:1
Tulsa Athletic
Des Moines Menace
1:4
Chattanooga
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
1:3
AET
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Central Valley Fuego FC
1:3
AET
Monterey Bay FC
San Diego Loyals
2:0
Albion San Diego
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:0
Los Angeles Force
Phoenix Rising
1:0
Greenville Triumph Sc
Copa Libertadores
Patronato
1:2
Atletico Nacional
Aucas
2:1
Flamengo
on TV
Cerro Porteno
2:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Nublense
20:00
Racing Club
Club Bolívar
3:1
Palmeiras
on TV
Sporting Cristal
1:3
Fluminense
Deportivo Pereira
1:1
Colo Colo
on TV
DFB Cup - Quarter-finals
FC Nurnberg
0:1
VfB Stuttgart
on TV
RB Leipzig
2:0
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
Copa del Rey - 1/2 Finals
Barcelona
0:4
Real Madrid
on TV
Magyar Kupa - 1/2 Finals
Budafoki MTE
3:0
Vasas
Serie B
Perugia
1:3
Reggina
Coppa Italy - 1/2 Finals
Cremonese
0:2
Fiorentina
FA Cup - 1/2 Finals
Nantes
1:0
Lyon
on TV
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Celaya
2:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Pumas Tabasco
1:0
Atletico Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
0:0
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Copa Colombia
Unión Magdalena
1:0
Tigres
Deportivo Cali
1:0
Jaguares
OFB Cup - 1/2 Finals
Rapid Wien
2:1
Ried
KNVB Beker - 1/2 Finals
Feyenoord
1:2
Ajax
on TV
Armenian Cup - 1/2 Finals
Shirak
5:3
Pen
Pyunik Yerevan
1st League
Jablonec
1:1
Slovacko
Russian Cup
CSKA Moscow
1:0
Krylya Sovetov
Veikkausliiga
KuPS
1:2
Inter Turku
IFK Marieham
1:1
Ilves
KooTeePee
0:2
AC Oulu
SJK
2:1
Haka
VPS
0:0
Lahti
HJK Helsinki
2:0
Honka
Swiss Cup - 1/2 Finals
Servette FC
3:5
Pen
FC Lugano
Czech Cup - 1/2 Finals
Sparta Praha
2:0
Dynamo České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
3:2
AET
Bohemians 1905
Danish Cup - Quarter-finals
Nordsjaelland
4:1
Aarhus Fremad
Paulista - Final
Ponte Preta
1:0
Novorizontiono
Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya
0:1
Persija Jakarta
Bhayangkara
1:1
Barito Putera
2nd SNL
Nd Ilirija
1:1
Fuzinar
J-Legue Cup
Jubilo Iwata
1:2
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama Marinos
2:1
Consadole Sapporo
Albirex Niigata
2:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale
0:0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare
3:0
Shimizu
Vissel Kobe
0:5
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
3:0
Tokyo
Kyoto Sanga
4:0
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
3:2
Yokohama FC
Greece play-offs
Volos N.F.C.
0:1
AEK Athens
Aris Thessaloniki
0:1
Panathinaikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:1
PAOK
Turkish Cup - Quarter-finals
Galatasaray
2:3
Istanbul Basaksehir
Primera
Huachipato
1:0
Union Espanola
Polish Cup - 1/2 Finals
Gornik Leczna
0:1
Rakow Czestochowa
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
0:0
Sporting CP
Super Liga
Partizan Beograd
1:0
Vozdovac
Spartak Subotica
1:4
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Novi Sad
0:0
Kolubara
Premier League
Al Ahly
3:0
Ghazl El Mahalla
Al Mokawloon
0:0
Pyramids FC
Cupa Romaniei - Quarter-finals
AFC Hermannstadt
1:2
Universitatea Cluj
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Malacateco
1:0
Iztapa
C.S.D. Municipal
1:0
Xelaju
Deportivo Achuapa
0:2
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Cobán Imperial
1:0
Santa Lucia
Xinabajul
0:0
Deportivo Mixco
Antigua
3:1
Guastatoya
S.League
Balestier Khalsa
1:6
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Virsliga
Jelgava
2:0
SK Super Nova
Rigas FS
2:0
Liepaja
Croatian Football Cup - 1/2 Finals
Sibenik
2:1
Dinamo Zagreb
Slovak Cup - 1/2 Finals
Spartak Trnava
3:0
AS Trencin
Cup - Quarter-finals
Aluminij
1:0
Luka Koper
Maribor
3:1
Primorje
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
3:1
FC Džiugas Telšiai
FK Riteriai
0:0
Banga Gargždai
Suduva Marijampole
2:0
Dainava Alytus
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munchen II
3:2
Augsburg II
Regionalliga Nord
VfV Hildesheim
0:2
Teutonia Ottensen
Jeddeloh
1:1
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Hamburger SV II
1:0
SV Droctersen-Assel
Regionalliga Northeast
Viktoria Berlin
1:2
Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Southwest
Wormatia Worms
0:0
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Eintracht Trier
0:2
Hoffenheim II
TSV Steinbach
4:0
SGV Freiberg
Kickers Offenbach
0:0
KSV Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga West
Fc Schalke 04 II
0:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Oberhausen
1:2
Fortuna Koeln
Rödinghausen
2:2
Preussen Munster
Primera division Clausura
Asuila
2:3
Alianza
Greece Super League 2 North
PAOK B
1:1
Apollon Pontou
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
2:0
Panserraikos
Greece Super League 2 South
PAE Chania
3:2
Episkopi
Irodotos
0:2
Ilioupolis
Ierapetra
0:1
Kallithea
Panachaiki
0:2
Kalamata
Olympiakos B
0:0
Apollon Smirnis
A-League
Melbourne City
2:1
Melbourne Victory
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Flandria
2:1
All Boys
Defensores Unidos
1:0
San Martin de Tucuman
on TV
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
1:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Agropecuario
2:1
San Telmo
Guillermo Brown
2:2
Temperley
Alvarado
2:1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
on TV
Atlético Güemes
0:0
Deportivo Morón
on TV
San Martin de San Juan
0:0
Nueva Chicago
on TV
Cypriot Cup - 1/2 Finals
Olympiakos Nicosia
0:0
AEL Limassol
Premier League
Marumo Gallants
3:1
Royal AM
Algeria - Legue 1
Cr Belouizdad
2:0
Js Saoura
Js Kabylie
1:0
HB Chelghoum Laid
Morocco Botola
Raja Casablanca
2:2
AC Casablanca
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Rudar Pljevlja
0:0
FK Jezero
Petrovac
0:3
Arsenal Tivat
Decic
1:1
Mornar Bar
Buducnost Podgorica
3:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
3:4
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petržalka 1898
1:1
KFC Komarno
Saudi Professional League
Al Taee
2:2
Al Raed
Abha
1:1
Al-Taawon
Al Batin
2:0
Al Wehda Club
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
0:0
King Faisal Babes
Luxembourg National Division
UN Kaerjeng 97
0:3
Etzella Ettelbruck
Cup - Quarter-finals
Arda
0:1
AET
CSKA 1948
Poland II liga
Slask Wroclaw II
2:1
Gornik Polkowice
Lech II Poznan
3:0
Garbarnia Kraków
Lowland League
Dalbeattie Star
2:2
Celtic B
Stirling University
5:2
Tranent Juniors
Highland League
Keith
2:0
Wick Academy
Clachnacuddin
1:1
Fraserburgh
Brechin
0:0
Brora Rangers
England U18 Premier League
Brighton U18
2:2
Tottenham U18
Southern League South Division
Swindon Supermarine
3:0
Plymouth Parkway
Malaysia Super League
Kuching FA
1:1
Kelantan United
Sabah
0:2
Kuala Lumpur
Kedah
1:0
Penang
PDRM
1:2
Pahang
Kuwait Premier League
Al Jahra
3:2
Al Tadhamon
Al-Nasr Kuwait
1:0
Al Sahel
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..