Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 04.04.2023

CONCACAF Champions League - Quarter-finals
Philadelphia Union
1:0
Atlas
on TV
Premier league
AFC Bournemouth
0:2
Brighton
on TV
Leeds United
2:1
Nottingham Forest
on TV
Leicester City
1:2
Aston Villa
on TV
Chelsea
0:0
Liverpool
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Audax Italiano
0:1
Newells Old Boys
Goias
0:0
Independiente Santa Fe
Estudiantes de Mérida
0:1
San Lorenzo
Cesar Vallejo
1:2
L.D.U. Quito
Blooming
0:1
Santos
Millonarios
3:0
Defensa Y Justicia
US Open Cup
Hartford Athletic
3:0
Lansdowne Bhoys FC
Miami FC
3:0
Jacksonville Armada
One Knoxville SC
1:2
AET
Memphis 901 FC
Copa Libertadores
The Strongest
3:1
River Plate
on TV
Argentinos Juniors
1:0
Independiente del Valle
Alianza Lima
0:0
Atletico Paranaense
Independiente Medellin
1:1
Internacional
on TV
Metropolitanos
1:2
Nacional De Football
on TV
DFB Cup - Quarter-finals
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:0
Union Berlin
on TV
Bayern Munich
1:2
SC Freiburg
on TV
Copa del Rey - 1/2 Finals
Athletic Club
1:1
AET
Osasuna
on TV
Magyar Kupa - 1/2 Finals
Zalaegerszeg
0:1
AET
Puskas Academy
Coppa Italy - 1/2 Finals
Juventus
1:1
Inter
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Tlaxcala
1:0
Atletico La Paz
Venados
1:1
Leones Negros
Raya2 Expansión
1:1
Alacranes De Durango
KNVB Beker - 1/2 Finals
Spakenburg
1:2
PSV
Armenian First League
Ararat Yerevan 2
4:0
FC Mika
West Armenia
4:2
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
Shirak Fc 2
3:2
Alashkert 2
England National League
Gateshead
4:0
Yeovil Town
Taiwan Premier League
Chiangrai United
2:3
Port F.C.
Sukhothai
1:0
Chonburi
Bangkok United
4:3
Buriram United
Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion
1:0
Elgin City
Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers
1:2
Hamilton Academical
Russian Cup
Ural
2:1
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1:4
Pen
FK Akron Togliatti
Swiss Cup - 1/2 Finals
Basel
2:4
Young Boys
Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung
3:1
Persis Solo
2nd League
Slovan Varnsdorf
3:4
Dukla Praha
Turkish Cup - Quarter-finals
Ankaragucu
3:1
Trabzonspor
Superettan
Helsingborg
0:1
Osters
Polish Cup - 1/2 Finals
Kks 1925 Kalisz
0:1
Legia Warszawa
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Argentino de Merlo
0:1
Talleres Remedios
Super Liga
Napredak
0:0
Mladost Lucani
Premier League
El Dakhleya
0:0
Pharco
Aswan
1:1
Smouha
Al Masry
3:2
Zamalek
Cupa Romaniei - Quarter-finals
UTA Arad
1:0
Craiova 1948
Northern Ireland Championship
Knockbreda
0:0
Dundela
A Lyga
FA Šiauliai
1:0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
2:4
FK Panevezys
Regionalliga Southwest
Bahlinger SC
6:4
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Astoria Walldorf
1:1
FC 08 Homburg
Mainz 05 II
1:1
FSV Frankfurt
SSV Ulm 1846
0:0
VfR Aalen
VfB Stuttgart II
0:2
TSG Balingen
Bolivia Primera División
Jorge Wilstermann
0:0
Nacional Potosi
National League North
Peterborough Sports
0:1
Scarborough
Southport
1:2
Banbury United
Farsley Celtic
2:1
Brackley Town
National League South
Taunton Town
1:0
Concord Rangers
Chippenham
2:1
Farnborough
Greece Super League 2 North
Thesprotos
1:1
Makedonikos Neapolis
Almopos Arideas
0:0
Panathinaikos B
Apollon Larissa F.C.
0:3
Veria
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya
0:2
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3:1
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Maccabi Haifa
Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns
0:0
Cape Town City
Morocco Botola
Olympique Khouribga
2:2
Maghreb Fes
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
0:1
Chabab Riadi Salmi
Saudi Professional League
Al-Adalah
0:5
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
3:0
Dhamk
Al-Fayha
0:2
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Super Cup
Breidablik
3:2
Vikingur Reykjavik
Cup - Quarter-finals
Ludogorets
2:1
Spartak Varna
CSKA-Sofi
1:2
Cherno More Varna
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Radcliffe
0:3
Warrington Town
Matlock Town
3:2
Marine F.C.
Belper Town
0:1
Marske United
Liversedge
1:1
Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge
1:0
Morpeth Town
Southern League Central Division
Coalville
3:1
Rushall Olympic
Stratford Town
2:0
Redditch
Needham Market
1:2
Barwell
Alvechurch
2:1
Mickleover Sports
Bedford Town
0:2
Nuneaton Town
Southern League South Division
Hartley Wintney
1:0
Harrow Borough
Hayes & Yeading
2:1
Bracknell Town
Tiverton
1:0
Hendon
Weston Super Mare `
3:1
Winchester City
Malaysia Super League
Terengganu
5:0
Kelantan FA
Selangor
2:1
Negeri Sembilan
Perak
0:5
Johor Darul Tazim
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..