Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 07.04.2024

Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City
3:3
Portland Timbers
on TV
USL Championship
Birmingham Legion
3:1
Loudoun United
on TV
Premier league
Manchester United
2:2
Liverpool
on TV
Sheffield United
2:2
Chelsea
on TV
Tottenham Hotspur
3:1
Nottingham Forest
on TV
Serie A
Frosinone
0:0
Bologna
on TV
Monza
2:4
Napoli
on TV
Verona
1:2
Genoa
on TV
Cagliari
2:1
Atalanta
on TV
Juventus
1:0
Fiorentina
on TV
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
3:1
Augsburg
on TV
VfL Wolfsburg
1:3
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
Ligue 1
Brest
4:3
Metz
on TV
Montpellier
2:0
Lorient
on TV
Toulouse
0:0
Strasbourg
on TV
Reims
0:0
Nice
on TV
Monaco
1:0
Rennes
on TV
Nantes
1:3
Lyon
on TV
Eredivisie
Vitesse
0:3
NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord
6:0
Ajax
on TV
Go Ahead Eagles
1:1
Almere City
Volendam
3:2
RKC Waalwijk
Heerenveen
2:3
Utrecht
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Union S.Gilloise
2:3
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
3:1
Anderlecht
First Division A Europa Conference League Playoff
Eupen
1:1
Kortrijk
Westerlo
0:3
Gent
Liga MX
Toluca
4:1
Atlas
on TV
Copa De La Profesional
Atletico Tucuman
3:2
Gimnasia La Plata
on TV
Barracas Central
3:2
Instituto Córdoba
on TV
Racing Club
2:0
Lanus
on TV
River Plate
2:1
Rosario Central
on TV
Serie B
Ascoli
0:0
Venezia
Segunda Division
Huesca
0:0
Leganes
Villarreal B
2:1
Burgos
Mirandes
1:3
Sporting Gijon
Tenerife
2:1
Eibar
Espanyol
2:1
Albacete
F.C. Cartagena
0:2
Valladolid
Friendlies
Guam
1:2
Northern Mariana Islands
ALKA Superliga
Hvidovre
1:3
Randers
Vejle
1:1
Viborg
Erste Liga
Admira Wacker
0:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Eerste Divisie
Groningen
1:1
NAC Breda
Roda
2:1
VVV Venlo
Austria play-offs
Sturm Graz
1:0
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
2:2
Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg
1:1
Rapid Wien
CAF Confederations Cup - Quarter-finals
Dreams F.C.
1:1
Stade Malien
on TV
Zamalek
1:1
Future FC
USM Alger
2:0
Rivers United
Friendlies - women
Guam
2:2
Northern Mariana Islands
LigaPro
Vilaverdense
2:1
Mafra
Santa Clara
0:1
Pacos Ferreira
Torreense
0:0
Maritimo
Oliveirense
3:1
Benfica B
EFL Trophy - Final
Peterborough
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
on TV
3rd Liga
Dynamo Dresden
1:3
Saarbrucken
Rot Weiss Essen
4:1
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
0:2
SSV Ulm 1846
2nd Bundesliga
Hannover 96
1:1
Schalke 04
on TV
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2:0
Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck
2:0
Greuther Fuerth
Super League
Luzern
0:0
Lausanne-Sport
Yverdon
3:2
Grasshopper
St Gallen
2:2
Young Boys
Scottish Premiership
Rangers
3:3
Celtic
on TV
Second Division B
Genk U23
1:0
Standard Liege U23
Oostende
1:2
Beerschot
Francs Borains
2:2
RFC Liege
1st League
Teplice
0:1
Hradec Kralove
Jablonec
2:3
Banik Ostrava
Pardubice
1:1
Dynamo České Budějovice
Sparta Praha
1:1
Mlada Boleslav
Premier league
CSKA Moscow
4:1
Fakel
Zenit
1:0
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
Akhmat Grozny
0:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1:2
Spartak Moscow
1st Division
Naestved
2:1
Koge
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
1:1
KFUM Oslo
Ham Kam
0:1
Molde
Haugesund
0:2
Lillestrom
Stromsgodset
1:0
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg
0:1
Odd Ballklubb
Brann
0:2
Fredrikstad
1. Division
Lyn
1:1
Kongsvinger
First Amateur Division
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne
09:00
Virton
R. Cappellen FC
09:00
Antwerp (U23)
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
09:00
Heist
URSL Vise
09:00
Gent U23
OH Leuven U23
09:00
Sporting Charleroi U23
Paulista - Final
Palmeiras
2:0
Santos
on TV
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Neftekhimik
Sokol Saratov
1:1
Rodina
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3:0
Pfc Kuban
FC Makhachkala
1:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Play-offs
Hjorring
2:2
Aalborg
Nordsjaelland
2:1
Copenhagen
Aarhus
0:1
Midtjylland
2nd League
Sigma Olomouc II
1:0
Opava
Sparta Praha II
5:3
Vyskov
2nd SNL
Beltinci
10:00
Jadran Dekani
Primorje
10:00
Krka
ND Triglav
10:00
Nd Bilje
HIT Gorica
0:0
Nd Ilirija
Premier League
Zira
4:0
Qabala
Neftchi Baku
1:1
Sumqayıt
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
2:2
Deportivo Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal
4:0
Sport Huancayo
Super Lig
Galatasaray
3:0
Fenerbahce
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
1:1
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Yeni Çorumspor
1:1
Kocaelispor
Eyupspor
4:1
Altay
Genclerbirligi
1:1
Adanaspor
J. League
Tokyo Verdy
1:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
1:2
Yokohama Marinos
Albirex Niigata
0:1
Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Sanga
0:3
Jubilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2:0
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
0:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Red Diamonds
3:0
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0:1
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo
2:0
Kashima Antlers
Primera A
Patriotas
0:0
Alianza Petrolera
Jaguares
2:2
Independiente Medellin
La Equidad
4:0
Chicó
Primera
Unión La Calera
2:3
OHiggins
Coquimbo Unido
2:1
Cobreloa
Union Espanola
0:1
Universidad de Chile
Greece play-offs
Lamia
1:5
Olympiakos Piraeus
Aris Thessaloniki
0:2
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
2:2
PAOK
K League 3
Changwon City
2:1
Busan Transport.Corp
Siheung Citizen
5:0
Mokpo City
Hwaseong Fc
2:0
Paju Citizen FC
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2:1
Telavi
FC Gagra
0:1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Dila Gori
3:0
Samtredia
Ekstraklasa
Widzew Lodz
1:0
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
1:0
Pogon Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
1:1
Jagiellonia
Allsvenskan
Malmo
2:0
Hammarby
Halmstad
1:0
IFK Goteborg
Vasteras
0:1
Elfsborg
Superettan
Utsiktens
0:0
Gefle
Skovde AIK
0:0
Landskrona Bols
1st Liga
Wisla Krakow
1:3
Motor Lublin
Katowice
1:0
Lechia Gdansk
Stal Rzeszow
2:0
Znicz Pruszkow
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
1:0
Paks
Kecskemti
1:2
Puskas Academy
Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia
1:1
Heroes De Falcon
Petare
0:1
Academia Anzoategui
Aragua
1:2
Real Frontera
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
3:0
Libertad
on TV
Delfín
0:2
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
on TV
Técnico Universitario
1:1
Emelec
on TV
Argentina - Primera Nacional
San Miguel
3:2
Tristan Suarez
Estudiantes B.A.
2:1
Guillermo Brown
Talleres Remedios
1:5
Agropecuario
Gimnasia Jujuy
1:0
Alvarado
Deportivo Madryn
2:0
Almagro
Quilmes
1:0
All Boys
Aldosivi
2:2
Gimnasia y Tiro
Atlético Mitre
2:0
Atlético Güemes
Deportivo Maipu
1:0
Racing de Cordoba
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1:1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Atletico De Rafaela
0:1
Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Deportivo Armenio
0:0
CS Deportivo Liniers
Villa Dálmine
1:1
Comunicaciones
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coatepeque
1:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Xinabajul
0:0
Zacapa
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
1:1
F.C. Motagua
CD Victoria
2:1
C.D.S. Vida
CD Olimpia
3:1
Real C.D. España
on TV
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Sol de Mayo
2:0
Santamarina
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1:0
Deportivo Rincon
Sansinena
2:0
Cipolletti
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Defensores Villa Ramallo
2:0
9 De Julio Rafaela
Independiente De Chivilcoy
3:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Central Norte
1:0
Unión de Sunchales
Atletico Sarmiento
0:0
Juventud Antoniana
Romania Liga II Playoffs
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
2:0
Miercurea Ciuc
Primeira Liga
Chaves
2:3
Portimonense
Moreirense
2:2
Estrela da Amadora
FC Porto
1:2
Guimaraes
on TV
Saudi Professional League
Abha
2:1
Al Fateh
Al Raed
2:0
Al Hazem
Al-Fayha
3:0
Al Akhdoud
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Albion FC
3:0
Sud America
Tacuarembo
1:3
Uruguay Montevideo
Oriental
0:1
La Luz
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923
3:1
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
0:2
Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis
2:1
Vozdovac
Partizan Beograd
2:0
Novi Pazar
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
10:00
Macva
OFK Beograd
10:00
OFK Vršac
Proleter Novi Sad
10:00
Sloboda Uzice
Kolubara
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Belarusian First League
Lokomotiv Gomel
0:3
Maxline Rogachev
Lida
1:0
Volna Pinsk
Qatar Stars League
Al-Gharafa
1:1
Umm Salal
Romania Liga I Relegation
AFC Hermannstadt
1:1
Universitatea Cluj
Romania Liga I - Championship
FCSB
2:0
Universitatea Craiova
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
0:0
Club Olimpia
2 de Mayo
0:0
Sportivo Luqueño
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
4:1
Istra 1961
HNK Rijeka
1:0
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa
3:2
FC Oleksandriya
Kolos Kovalivka
1:1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
3:1
Rukh Lviv
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
1:3
NK Domzale
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
1:1
Rigas FS
2 NHL
Sibenik
1:0
Orijent Rijeka
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
3:0
FA Šiauliai
Kauno Zalgiris
0:1
FK Panevezys
Regionalliga Bayern
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
3:3
Schweinfurt
Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II
2:0
Eintracht Norderstedt
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1:2
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga Northeast
Altglienicke
2:3
FSV Zwickau
Lokomotive Leipzig
1:2
Viktoria Berlin
Babelsberg 03
3:1
RW Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
4:2
Berliner
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
3:0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
TSV Schott Mainz
1:3
Stuttgarter Kickers
FC 08 Homburg
2:1
TSG Balingen
Astoria Walldorf
0:0
TuS Koblenz
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Guanacasteca
3:0
Puntarenas
Deportivo Saprissa
2:1
Sporting San Jose
K League 1
Daegu FC
0:0
FC Seoul
Jeonbuk
2:3
Gangwon Fc
Daejon Citizen
1:2
Pohang Steelers
Primera División
CA Cerro
3:0
Rampla Juniors
on TV
Fenix
1:3
Liverpool Montevideo
on TV
Deportivo Maldonado
1:2
Penarol
on TV
Bolivia Primera División
Oriente Petrolero
2:1
Jorge Wilstermann
GV San Jose
2:1
Club Bolívar
Real Tomayapo
2:1
Real Santa Cruz
Primera division Clausura
11 Deportivo
1:0
Isidro Metapan
Fuerte San Francisco
2:0
Jocoro
Dragón
2:1
CD Platense Municipal
Primera B
Antofagasta
4:1
Union San Felipe
Deportes Recoleta
1:2
San Marcos de Arica
Magallanes
4:1
Deportes Santa Cruz
Greece Super League 2 Group
Giouchtas
3:2
Olympiakos B
Ionikos
0:0
Kalamata
Greece Super League 2 Group A
Niki Volou
1:0
AEK Athens B
Makedonikos Neapolis
3:2
Larisa
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
2:1
PAOK B
Kozani
2:2
Kampaniakos
Eolikos
0:1
Anagennisi Karditsa
First League Promotion group
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
3:1
Viktoriya Sumy
First League Relegation group
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
0:2
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1:0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Premier League
Aktobe
1:1
Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay
Post
Aksu
Shakhter Karagandy
1:0
Astana
FC Turan
0:1
Ordabasy
Cyprus play-offs
Omonia Aradippou
1:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
0:2
Digenis Akritas M.
APOEL
0:2
Anorthosis
Othellos Athienou
2:3
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa Polemidion
1:4
Ethnikos Achnas
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
3:1
Sydney
Perth Glory
2:4
Adelaide United
Indian Super League
East Bengal
2:1
Bengaluru Fc
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Coruxo
0:0
Compostela
CD Cayon
3:2
Deportivo La Coruna II
Valladolid II
3:1
RS Gimnastica
Oviedo B
0:1
Arandina CF
Pontevedra
2:0
Covadonga
Langreo
0:0
Racing Villalbes
Real Avilés
1:1
Marino de Luanco
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Naxara
0:3
Logrones
Calahorra
1:0
Barbastro
Barakaldo
2:0
Izarra
UD Mutilvera
1:3
Deportivo Aragón
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
Torrent CF
3:0
SD Formentera
CE Europa
4:0
CE Manresa
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
1:1
Pena Deportiva
Penya Independent
1:0
Llagostera
Terrassa
1:0
Valencia Mestalla
Sant Andreu
1:1
Espanyol B
Hercules
3:0
Atlético Saguntino
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
La Union
1:0
Yeclano Deportivo
Sevilla Atletico
2:1
CD San Roque de Lepe
Betis II
5:1
Marbella
Cartagena B
0:4
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Vélez CF
0:1
Mar Menor
El Palo
3:1
Cádiz B
Antoniano
3:2
Águilas FC
UCAM Murcia
1:1
Linense
Orihuela
2:0
Estepona
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
CDE Ursaria
0:1
CD Atletico Paso
Unin Adarve
1:1
Navalcarnero
Talavera de La Reina
1:1
AD Llerenense
Mensajero
0:1
Getafe B
UD San Fernando
2:2
Illescas
CD Guadalajara
1:0
Numancia
Cacereño
2:1
UD Montijo
Gimnastica Segoviana
2:1
Badajoz
Seria C Girone B
Pontedera
2:0
Matelica
Perugia
3:0
Olbia
Torres
1:2
Fermana
Juventus U23
1:2
Cesena
Recanatese
4:1
Carrarese
SPAL
3:0
Gubbio
Rimini
1:0
Vis Pesaro
Seria C Group
Pergolettese
1:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:1
Novara
Lumezzane
1:1
Padova
Atalanta (U23)
4:1
Pro Patria
Triestina
0:1
Virtus Verona
Seria C Girone C
A.C.R. Messina
2:1
Monterosi
Virtus Francavilla
1:0
Catania
Picerno
2:1
Audace Cerignola
Turris
0:4
Avellino
Crotone
1:2
Brindisi
Pro League
Paykan
1:0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Gol Gohar
0:1
Persepolis
Foolad Fc
3:3
Havadar SC
Premier League
Royal AM
3:2
Polokwane City
Cape Town City
0:1
AmaZulu
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Vardar Skopje
1:0
FC Struga
Makedonija G. P.
1:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Bregalnica Stip
1:0
Shkupi 1927
Tikves
3:1
Akademija Pandev
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Sutjeska
2:0
Mornar Bar
FK Jezero
4:0
Arsenal Tivat
Rudar Pljevlja
1:1
Jedinstvo B. Polje
2nd League
Igalo
10:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
Grbalj
10:00
Bokelj
FK Internacional
10:00
Berane
Lovcen
10:00
KOM
FC Podgorica
11:00
FK Otrant-Olympic
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Siofok
2:4
Gyirmot SE
Budapest Honved
0:1
Szeged-Csanád
Tiszakcske
0:1
MTE 1904
Szombathelyi Haladas
2:0
Budafoki MTE
Kozarmisleny
0:2
Kazincbarcika
Csákvár
2:3
Vasas
Gyri ETO
2:0
Soroksar
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Lugo
0:1
SD Tarazona
Gimnastic
1:0
Fuenlabrada
Deportivo La Coruna
1:0
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logrones
0:0
Cultural Leonesa
Barcelona B
1:1
CD Arenteiro
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Malaga
1:1
AD Ceuta FC
Recreativo Huelva
0:0
Atlético Baleares
Linares
0:1
Antequera CF
Granada II
0:2
Mérida UD
UD Ibiza
4:3
Melilla
Real Madrid II
0:2
Cordoba
Algeciras
0:1
Real Murcia
Atlético Sanluqueño
0:3
Atletico Madrid II
J2 League
Roasso Kumamoto
3:4
V-Varen Nagasaki
Montedio Yamagata
2:0
Kagoshima United
Fujieda Myfc
1:1
Vegalta Sendai
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0:0
Mito HollyHock
Tochigi Sc
0:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama FC
2:2
Iwaki
Ventforet Kofu
0:1
Shimizu
Tokushima Vortis
0:1
JEF United Chiba
Oita Trinita
1:3
Blaublitz Akita
Ehime Fc
2:2
Fagiano Okayama
Slovakia 2. Liga
Malzenice
1:2
FC Petržalka 1898
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
2:1
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Dolny Kubin
1:2
Slavoj Trebisov
Indian I-Legue
NEROCA F.C.
0:3
Gokulam Kerala
Venezuela Primera division
Metropolitanos
0:0
Caracas FC
Monogas
4:2
Angostura
Ghana Premier League
FC Samartex
1:0
Medeama
Karela
1:0
Heart of Lions
Nsoatreman
0:0
Berekum Chelsea
Aduana Stars
3:1
Real Tamale United
Hearts Of Oak
0:1
Gold Stars
Premier
Slavia Mozyr
2:1
Isloch
Neman
1:0
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Minsk
2:2
Naftan
Meistriliga
Tallinna Kalev
3:1
Parnu Vaprus
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Umeå FC
1:0
rebro Syrianska
Assyriska
2:1
Vasalunds IF
Karlbergs BK
1:0
Piteå IF
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Ljungskile SK
0:4
Lunds BK
Torslanda IK
0:1
Ängelholms FF
Urvalsdeild
Fram Reykjavik
2:0
Vestri
Akureyri
1:1
HK Kopavogs
Valur
2:0
Akraness
Fylkir
3:4
KR Reykiavik
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Serik Belediyespor
08:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
08:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Bucaspor
08:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Ankaraspor
08:00
İçel İdmanyurdu
Nazilli Belediyespor
08:00
Van Spor
Bursaspor
08:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ankara Demirspor
08:00
Esenler Erokspor
Adiyaman FK
08:00
Kirklarelispor
Altinordu
08:00
Diyarbekirspor
2.Lig Red Group
İskenderun FK
08:00
Somaspor
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
08:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
08:00
Menemen Belediye
Amedspor
08:00
Inegolspor
Karaman Belediyespor
08:00
Fethiyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
08:00
24 Erzincanspor
Uşakspor
08:00
776 Igdir Belediyespor 6 Igdir Belediyespor
Duzcespor
08:00
Denizlispor
Belediye Derincespor
08:00
Kastamonuspor
Faroe Islands Premier League
B36 Torshavn
2:2
07 Vestur
If Fuglafjordur
1:8
Vikingur Gota
NSI Runavik
2:0
EB/Streymur
Taiwan Premier League
Bangkok United
2:2
Port F.C.
Chonburi
0:1
Ratchaburi
K League 2
Cheonan City
2:2
Gyeongnam FC
Busan IPark
0:1
Jeonnam Dragons
Cheongju FC
0:1
Suwon Bluewings
Esiliiga
Tartu Welco Elekter
0:1
Viimsi JK
FC Tallinn
4:0
Tabasalu
FCI Levadia II
1:2
Harju jalgpallikool
Elva
2:2
Paide Lm II
Group 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
1:2
Tver Fc
Spartak Moscow II
1:0
Irkutsk
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
3:1
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Rodina-M
0:0
Dinamo Vologda
Group 3
Khimki 2
0:0
FC Salyut Belgorod
Strogino Moscow
2:1
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Arsenal Tula 2
1:2
Sakhalin
Zenit Penza
3:1
Kolomna
Kompozit
2:1
Spartak Tambov
1:2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Eidsvold
2:1
Valerenga 2
Alta
2:2
Kjelsas
Stjordals Blink
2:2
Ull/Kisa
FK Gjøvik-Lyn
0:1
Junkeren
Luxembourg National Division
UN Kaerjeng 97
1:3
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
1:1
Jeunesse Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0:3
Victoria Rosport
Mondercange
0:3
Union Titus Pétange
CS Fola Esch
0:0
Progres Niederkorn
Una Strassen
1:1
Wiltz
First Professional League
Levski Sofia
0:2
CSKA-Sofi
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
CSKA 1948
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:2
Ludogorets
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
1:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
1:1
FK Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durrës
0:1
KF Laçi
Partizani
0:0
KF Vllaznia
Japan J3 League
Vanraure Hachinohe
1:1
Fc Ryukyu
Kamatamare Sanuki
0:2
Yscc
Poland II liga
Radunia Stezyca
1:2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Polonia Bytom
4:3
Stal Stalowa Wola
National Division
Dacia Buiucani
1:1
Balti
Sheriff Tiraspol
4:1
Zimbru Chisinau
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Sloga Doboj
0:3
Zeljeznicar
Velež Mostar
1:1
FK Borac Banja Luka
Premier league Malta
Mosta Fc
1:1
St Lucia
Hamrun Spartans
2:0
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
0:0
Hibernians
Lowland League
Stirling University
10:00
Celtic B
Southern League South Division
Plymouth Parkway
4:1
Swindon Supermarine
Philippines Football League
United City Fc
0:2
Kaya-Iloilo
Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars
1:1
Bayelsa United
Kwara United
1:1
Bendel Insurance
Lobi Stars
1:0
Enyimba
Heartland
3:1
Sporting Lagos
Niger Tornadoes FC
5:0
Gombe United
Katsina United
4:3
Enugu Rangers
Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Kuwait
1:1
Al-Qadsia
Campionato Primavera 1
Cagliari (U19)
05:00
Lazio (U19)
Roma (U19)
07:00
Empoli (U19)
Atalanta (U19)
07:00
Genoa (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..