Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 07.05.2021

Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake
1:2
San Jose Earthquakes
on TV
USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II
1:1
Charleston Battery
on TV
Sporting Kansas City 2
1:1
OKC Energy
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
0:2
Union Omaha
on TV
Premier league
Leicester City
2:4
Newcastle United
on TV
Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
2:1
Augsburg
on TV
La Liga
Real Sociedad
2:0
Elche
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Deportes Tolima
1:1
Emelec
on TV
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Genk
3:0
Club Brugge
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Atletico Morelia
1:1
Club Atlante
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hannover 96
1:2
SV Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel
4:0
FC St. Pauli
Ligue 1
Lens
0:3
Lille
on TV
Serie B
Ascoli
2:0
Cittadella
Brescia
4:3
Pisa
Cosenza Calcio
0:3
Monza
Cremonese
3:0
Pescara
Frosinone
1:1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Lecce
2:2
Reggina
Reggio Audace
1:2
SPAL
Salernitana
2:0
Empoli
Venezia
0:0
Pordenone
Virtus Entella
1:3
Chievo
Segunda Division
Tenerife
0:1
Almeria
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Unión Magdalena
5:1
Atletico FC
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
3:0
Vitesse
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Odense
1:0
Aalborg
Erste Liga
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
0:0
Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
1:2
SV Horn
Vorwärts Steyr
1:4
Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck
5:1
Grazer AK
Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax
1:1
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
NEC Nijmegen
Jong Utrecht
1:3
Almere City
Roda
2:1
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
0:1
Volendam
NAC Breda
2:0
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
1:1
TOP Oss
Dordrecht
0:1
Cambuur
Den Bosch
4:1
Telstar
Jong AZ
2:1
Excelsior
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
3:1
KF Vllaznia
Armenian Premier League
Shirak
1:1
Fc Urartu
Armenian First League
Pyunik Yerevan 2
Post
Alashkert 2
3rd Liga
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
1:2
Verl
V.League 1
Song Lam Nghe An
Post
Hanoi
Hai Phong
Post
Binh Dinh
Sài Gòn
Post
Thanh Hóa
Than Quang Ninh
Post
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Nam Dinh
Post
Shb Da Nang
Becamex Binh Duong
Post
Ho Chi Minh City
Viettel
Post
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
1st League
Jablonec
4:1
Teplice
Premier league
Akhmat Grozny
3:1
FC Tambov
PFC Sochi
2:1
Rotor Volgograd
Veikkausliiga
KooTeePee
1:3
Honka
SJK
1:1
HIFK Helsinki
1st Division
Fredericia
3:0
Koge
Helsingor
0:3
Viborg
Challenge League
Kriens
1:1
FC Thun
FC Chiasso
2:1
Winterthur
Neuchatel Xamax
2:2
FC Wil
Grasshopper
1:2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
National
Orleans
1:3
Le Mans
AFC Champions League
Shandong Luneng
Post
Port F.C.
Tampines
Post
Sydney
Jeonbuk
Post
Gamba Osaka
BG Pathum United
Post
Ulsan Hyundai
Guangzhou Evergrande
Post
Port F.C.
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Academia Cantolao
2:1
Sport Boys
on TV
UTC
0:1
Universidad San Martin
on TV
Alianza Lima
2:0
Deportivo Binacional
on TV
Venezuela Primera Division Oriental
Caracas FC
3:0
Mineros de Guayana
Monogas
Post
Metropolitanos
1. Lig
Boluspor
3:0
Eskisehirspor
Akhisar Belediye
1:1
Umraniyespor
Premier
Smorgon
0:2
Neman
Gomel
4:1
Slutsk
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1:1
Telavi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
1:2
FC Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
1:1
Saburtalo
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze
3:1
Jagiellonia
Zaglebie Lubin
1:1
Pogon Szczecin
Airtricity League
Derry City
1:1
Longford Town
Dundalk
0:1
Sligo Rovers
Primera
OHiggins
1:4
Union Espanola
1st Division
Cabinteely
1:0
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
3:2
Treaty United
Shelbourne
1:0
Athlone Town
Galway United
1:2
Bray Wanderers
Cork City
5:0
Wexford
1st Liga
Odra Opole
1:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0:1
Radomiak Radom
GKS Tychy
3:1
Gornik Leczna
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
5:1
MTK Budapest
Ecuador - First Division
Macara
1:0
Deportivo Cuenca
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Deportivo Maipu
1:1
Atlético Mitre
Primeira Liga
Famalicao
1:0
Santa Clara
on TV
Boavista
1:1
Tondela
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3:1
Slaven Belupo
Sibenik
1:0
Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
1:0
NK Osijek
A Lyga
Banga Gargždai
2:2
FK Panevezys
First League
Kremin Kremenchuk
1:3
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Prikarpatye
2:1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
2:3
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Veres
2:0
Krystal Kherson
Mykolaiv
1:1
Chornomorets Odesa
Avanhard Kramatorsk
2:1
Volyn Lutsk
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0:0
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Bolivia Primera División
Real Santa Cruz
1:0
Blooming
Liga II
Miercurea Ciuc
2:2
CS Mioveni
FC Politehnica Timișoara
2:1
Craiova 1948
Gloria Buzău
0:3
Concordia
Dunarea Calarasi
3:2
Rapid Bucuresti
1st League
Nea Salamis
3:1
Ermis
Doxa Katokopias
0:1
Ethnikos Achnas
A-League
Adelaide United
0:0
Wellington Phoenix
on TV
Leumit League
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2:2
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
5:0
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Raanana
2:0
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
1:2
Hapoel Akko
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0:2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Morocco Botola
Ittihad Tanger
2:0
Youssoufia Berrechid
Saudi Professional League
Al-Shabab Riyadh
1:5
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Al-Taawon
4:2
Al Ahli Jeddah
Ghana Premier League
Wafa
2:3
Great Olympics
Urvalsdeild
KR Reykiavik
1:3
Akureyri
1st Deild
Grindavik
3:1
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Grotta
4:3
Thor Akureyri
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
FC Tyumen
1:0
Krylya Sovetov 2
Dynamo Barnaul
0:3
Chelyabinsk
FC Novosibirsk
1:3
Ural 2
First Professional League
Beroe
0:2
Arda
CSKA 1948
Post
CSKA-Sofia
Second Professional League
Minyor Pernik
2:2
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1:0
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
1:2
Ludogorets II
Premier League 2 Division 1
Blackburn U23
2:4
Chelsea U23
Tottenham U23
1:6
Manchester City U23
Everton U23
4:0
Southampton U23
West Ham U23
2:2
Arsenal U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Middlesbrough U23
0:1
Crystal Palace U23
Newcastle U23
1:2
Aston Villa U23
Third league - South-East
Karnobat
1:0
Atletik (Kuklen)
National Division
FC Florești
2:0
Dacia Buiucani
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
0:0
Speranta Nisporeni
Petrocub
1:0
Codru Lozova
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City
1:1
Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
1:3
Siroki Brijeg
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Zugdidi
0:2
Sioni Bolnisi
Rustavi
3:2
Gareji Sagarejo
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..