Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 08.05.2021

Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire
13:00
Philadelphia Union
on TV
New York Red Bulls
13:00
Toronto FC
on TV
Columbus Crew
13:30
DC United
on TV
Nashville SC
13:30
New England Revolution
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
15:00
Montreal Impact
on TV
FC Dallas
15:30
Houston Dynamo
on TV
Orlando City
18:00
New York City
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy
20:00
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Colorado Rapids
22:00
Minnesota United
on TV
USL Championship
Indy Eleven
19:00
FC Tulsa
on TV
Miami FC
19:30
Hartford Athletic
on TV
Louisville City FC
19:30
Birmingham Legion
on TV
Tampa Bay Rowdies
19:30
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
on TV
San Antonio
20:30
Real Monarchs SLC
on TV
El Paso Locomotive
21:30
New Mexico United
on TV
Phoenix Rising
22:30
Oakland Roots
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
North Carolina FC
Post
Greenville Triumph Sc
Fc Tucson
Post
Forward Madison
Richmond Kickers
18:30
South Georgia Tormenta
on TV
North Carolina FC
19:00
Greenville Triumph Sc
on TV
North Texas
20:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
on TV
Fc Tucson
22:00
Forward Madison
on TV
Premier league
Leeds United
07:30
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Sheffield United
10:00
Crystal Palace
on TV
Manchester City
12:30
Chelsea
on TV
Liverpool
15:15
Southampton
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
09:30
RB Leipzig
on TV
Werder Bremen
09:30
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
VfL Wolfsburg
09:30
Union Berlin
on TV
1899 Hoffenheim
09:30
Schalke 04
on TV
Bayern Munich
12:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
La Liga
Alaves
08:00
Levante
on TV
Barcelona
10:15
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Cadiz
12:30
Huesca
on TV
Athletic Club
15:00
Osasuna
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Atlas
20:00
UANL Tigres
on TV
Santos Laguna
22:15
Club Queretaro
on TV
Bundesliga
SCR Altach
11:00
Austria Wien
Hartberg
11:00
Ried
Admira Wacker
11:00
SKN St. Polten
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Anderlecht
14:45
Antwerp
on TV
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Standard Liege
12:30
Gent
Liga De Expansion MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
18:00
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
2nd Bundesliga
Greuther Fuerth
07:00
Karlsruher SC
Wurzburger Kickers
07:00
VfL Osnabruck
Fortuna Dusseldorf
07:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Championship
Middlesbrough
07:30
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol City
07:30
Brentford
Barnsley
07:30
Norwich
Reading
07:30
Huddersfield
Cardiff City
07:30
Rotherham United
on TV
Watford
07:30
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
07:30
Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
07:30
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
07:30
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
07:30
Luton Town
Coventry City
07:30
Millwall
Derby
07:30
Sheffield Wednesday
on TV
Serie A
Spezia
09:00
Napoli
on TV
Udinese
09:00
Bologna
on TV
Inter
12:00
Sampdoria
on TV
Fiorentina
14:45
Lazio
on TV
Ligue 1
Nantes
07:00
Bordeaux
on TV
Lyon
11:00
Lorient
on TV
Ligue 2
Valenciennes
14:00
Le Havre
Auxerre
14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Troyes
14:00
Dunkerque
on TV
Amiens
14:00
Chamois Niortais
Rodez
14:00
Nancy
Clermont Foot 63
14:00
Sochaux
on TV
Chambly Oise
14:00
Pau
Ajaccio
14:00
FC Paris
Guingamp
14:00
Chateauroux
Toulouse
14:00
Caen
on TV
Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza
12:15
Espanyol
S. D. Ponferradina
12:15
Albacete
Alcorcon
14:30
Las Palmas
Malaga
15:00
Mallorca
Italy play-offs
Cesena
14:45
Mantova
Eredivisie
Twente
10:30
Heracles
on TV
Heerenveen
12:45
Utrecht
Az Alkmaar
14:00
Fortuna Sittard
on TV
VVV Venlo
15:00
RKC Waalwijk
Erste Liga
Austria Wien II
08:30
FC Dornbirn 1913
Austria Lustenau
08:30
Amstetten
Super League
Shandong Luneng
06:00
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Guangzhou R&F
08:00
Shenzhen F.C.
Segunda Division B Group 2
Leioa
11:30
Haro Deportivo
Segunda Division B Group 1
Langreo
12:00
Compostela
Segunda Division B Group 3
Badalona
13:00
Hercules
First Division B - relegation play - offs
Waasland-Beveren
14:45
RFC Seraing
Albania Superliga
Apolonia Fier
10:00
KF Laçi
KF Tirana
10:00
Kastrioti
Skenderbeu Korce
13:00
Partizani
Teuta Durrës
13:00
Bylis
LigaPro
Feirense
10:30
Oliveirense
Benfica B
12:00
Sporting Covilha
on TV
Mafra
13:00
Academica
Estoril
15:15
Chaves
England National League
Dover Athletic
Post
Stockport
Barnet
10:00
Notts County
Sutton United
10:00
Weymouth
Wealdstone
10:00
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Woking
10:00
Chesterfield
Altrincham
10:00
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
10:00
Maidenhead United
Halifax Town
10:00
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
10:00
Yeovil Town
Kings Lynn
10:00
Solihull Moors
Torquay United
12:20
Bromley
3rd Liga
Magdeburg
08:00
MSV Duisburg
FC Kaiserslautern
08:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Ingolstadt 04
08:00
Saarbrucken
Hansa Rostock
08:00
FSV Zwickau
Wehen Wiesbaden
08:00
TSV 1860 Munich
Dynamo Dresden
08:00
Viktoria Koln
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Niğde Anadolu FK
08:00
Uşakspor
Ankara Demirspor
08:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sancaktepe Belediye
08:00
24 Erzincanspor
Yeni Çorumspor
08:00
Sarıyer
Afjet Afyonspor
08:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
08:00
Sanliurfaspor
Amedspor
08:00
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Inegolspor
08:00
Hacettepe
Kocaelispor
08:00
Gumushanespor
2.Lig Red Group
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
07:00
Pendikspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
07:00
Karacabey
Turgutluspor
08:00
BB Bodrumspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
08:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Elazigspor
08:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
08:00
Sakaryaspor
Serik Belediyespor
08:00
Bak Spor Kulübü
1922 Konyaspor
08:00
Pazarspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
08:00
Kirklarelispor
Eyupspor
08:00
Van Spor
Faroe Islands Premier League
NSI Runavik
12:30
07 Vestur
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
0:0
12'
Sangju Sangmu
Super League
FC Lugano
12:15
FC Vaduz
Young Boys
14:30
Basel
1st League
Zlin
09:00
Opava
Zbrojovka Brno
11:00
Mlada Boleslav
Plzen
11:00
Pribram
Bohemians 1905
13:30
Slovan Liberec
Premier league
FC Ufa
07:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula
09:30
Rubin
Lokomotiv Moscow
09:30
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
12:30
Krasnodar
Friendlies
Mjondalen
09:00
Sarpsborg
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
12:15
Aarau
Scottish play-offs
Raith Rovers
10:00
Dunfermline
FA Cup 1/2 Finals
Dundee United
11:00
Hibernian
on TV
Suomen Cup
HJK Helsinki
08:00
KuPS
1st Division
Tom Tomsk
06:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Krylya Sovetov
07:00
FC Krasnodar 2
Spartak Moscow II
07:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Irtysh Omsk
07:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Fakel
08:00
Torpedo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
08:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Bryansk
09:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Neftekhimik
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Volgar
09:00
FK Akron Togliatti
Spartak Vladikavkaz
10:00
FC Veles Moscow
Baltika
13:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2nd League
Hradec Kralove
09:45
Dukla Praha
Usti nad Labem
10:00
MFK Chrudim
11:00
FK Fotbal Třinec
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
11:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov
11:00
Lisen
2nd SNL
Beltinci
11:00
Smartno
Jadran Dekani
11:00
Fuzinar
Nk Drava Ptuj
11:00
Krsko
Nd Bilje
11:00
ND Triglav
Brežice
13:00
Nk Dob
Nafta Lendava
14:30
Radomlje
Premier League
Keshla FK
10:00
Sumqayıt
Sabail
12:15
Neftchi Baku
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Melgar
12:00
Alianza Atletico
on TV
Universitario de Deportes
14:15
Cienciano
on TV
Cusco FC
16:30
Sporting Cristal
on TV
Carlos Mannucci
19:00
Ayacucho Fc
on TV
Venezuela Primera Division Oriental
Lala FC
16:00
Atletico Venezuela
Super Lig
Hatayspor
13:30
Denizlispor
Erzurum BB
13:30
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
13:30
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
13:30
Gaziantep FK
Ankaragucu
13:30
Fenerbahce
on TV
Galatasaray
13:30
Besiktas
on TV
Fatih Karagumruk
13:30
Genclerbirligi
Sivasspor
13:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
13:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Goztepe
13:30
Konyaspor
League Two
Oldham
10:00
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
10:00
Walsall
Cheltenham Town
10:00
Harrogate Town
Port Vale
10:00
Mansfield
Salford City
10:00
Leyton Orient
Scunthorpe
10:00
Stevenage
Tranmere Rovers
10:00
Colchester United
Crawley Town
10:00
Bolton Wanderers
on TV
Exeter
10:00
Barrow
Morecambe
10:00
Bradford
Cambridge United
10:00
Grimsby
Southend
10:00
Newport County
Super League
Lamia
12:30
OFI
Volos N.F.C.
12:30
Larisa
Panetolikos
12:30
Atromitos Athinon
J. League
Sagan Tosu
0:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
0:0
53'
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Premier
Rukh Brest
07:30
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Minsk
11:30
Vitebsk
Slavia Mozyr
13:30
Dinamo Brest
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
17:45
Club Guarani
Cerro Porteno
20:00
Club Nacional
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
06:00
Tallinn Jk Legion
Tammeka Tartu
09:00
Kuressaare
Trans Narva
12:00
Kalju Nomme
Greece Football League
Panachaiki
07:45
Trikala
Apollon Larissa F.C.
07:45
Ierapetra
Doxa Drama
07:45
Karaiskakis
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samtredia
07:00
FC Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
12:15
Dinamo Tbilisi
Copa do Nordeste
Ceara
15:00
Bahia
Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie
09:00
Wisla Plock
Lechia Gdansk
11:30
Cracovia Krakow
Wisla Krakow
14:00
Lech Poznan
Airtricity League
Waterford F.C.
13:00
Drogheda United
Bohemians
13:00
Finn Harps
St Patricks Athletic
13:00
Shamrock Rovers
Primera
Universidad Catolica
12:00
Unión La Calera
Deportes La Serena
15:30
Nublense
Santiago Wanderers
18:00
Deportes Melipilla
Colo Colo
20:30
Palestino
Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg
09:00
Hacken
Hammarby
09:00
Sirius
Orebro
11:30
Halmstad
Elfsborg
11:30
Kalmar
Superettan
Landskrona Bols
07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Falkenbergs
09:00
Orgryte
Vasteras
09:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1st Liga
GKS Belchatow
06:40
Arka Gdynia
Stomil Olsztyn
10:00
Chrobry Glogow
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
10:00
Korona Kielce
Termalica Nieciecza
14:00
Miedz Legnica
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MOL Fehérvár FC
11:00
Diosgyori
Budapest Honved
11:00
Ferencvaros
Ujpest
13:30
Zalaegerszeg
Ecuador - First Division
Orense SC
14:00
9 de Octubre
Independiente del Valle
16:30
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
Barcelona Guayaquil
19:30
Emelec
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Belgrano Cordoba
13:30
San Martin de Tucuman
Deportivo Morón
14:00
Guillermo Brown
Tristan Suarez
14:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste
14:30
Atletico De Rafaela
All Boys
15:00
Instituto Córdoba
Segunda División B - Playoffs
CD Marino
13:00
Lorca Deportiva
Super Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
10:00
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
10:00
Mladost Lucani
Vozdovac
10:00
Napredak
Premier League
Al Mokawloon
15:30
El Entag El Harby
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya
17:00
Deportivo Sanarate
on TV
Comunicaciones Guatemala
20:00
Sacachispas Chiquimula
on TV
Northern Ireland Championship
Ballinamallard United
Post
Dundela
Newry City
Post
Harland & Wolff Welders
Institute F.C.
Post
Ballyclare Comrades
Knockbreda
Post
Annagh United
Loughgall
Post
Dergview
Queens University
Post
Ards
Copa De La Profesional
Godoy Cruz
12:00
Banfield
on TV
Gimnasia La Plata
14:30
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
Atletico Tucuman
14:30
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Patronato
17:00
Boca Juniors
on TV
Romania Liga I Relegation
Gaz Metan Medias
06:30
Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
14:15
AFC Hermannstadt
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
11:00
Hajduk Split
Super Liga
FK Pohronie
11:00
Zemplin Michalovce
MSK Zilina
11:00
AS Trencin
Zlate. Moravce
11:00
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
11:00
FK Senica
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
09:00
NK Celje
Mura
11:15
NK Bravo
S.League
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
08:30
Garena Young Lions
Tampines
08:30
Albirex Niigata Singapore
A Lyga
Hegelmann Litauen
06:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
FC Džiugas Telšiai
08:00
Dainava Alytus
First League
Obolon-Brovar
10:00
Metalist Kharkiv
Regionalliga Southwest
Astoria Walldorf
08:00
Mainz 05 II
SV Elversberg
08:00
Kickers Offenbach
VfB Stuttgart II
08:00
Bayern Alzenau
Giessen
08:00
SSV Ulm 1846
Fc Piramasens
08:00
VfR Aalen
TSV Schott Mainz
08:00
Freiburg II
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
08:00
TSV Steinbach
KSV Hessen Kassel
08:00
TSG Balingen
FC 08 Homburg
08:00
Hoffenheim II
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
08:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FSV Frankfurt
08:00
Bahlinger SC
TSV Steinbach
08:00
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler
08:00
Rot Weiss Essen
FC Koln II
08:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preussen Munster
08:00
Fortuna Koeln
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
08:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Oberhausen
08:00
Lippstadt
Fc Schalke 04 II
08:00
RW Ahlen
Rödinghausen
Post
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Straelen
08:00
Bonner
VfB Homberg
08:00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
K League 1
Daegu FC
3:0
Incheon United
Jeju United
1:3
Suwon FC
Pohang Steelers
03:30
Gangwon Fc
Gwangju
Post
FC Seoul
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
09:30
Penybont FC
Haverfordwest County
09:30
Newtown
The New Saints
09:30
Barry Town
Flint Town
09:30
Aberystwyth Town
Cardiff Metropolitan University
09:30
Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
12:15
Caernarfon
Bolivia Primera División
The Strongest
15:00
Royal Pari FC
San Jose Earthquakes
17:15
Club Bolívar
Independiente Petrolero
19:30
Atletico Palmaflor
Primera division Clausura
Isidro Metapan
21:15
Luis Angel Firpo
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
20:00
CD Olimpia
F.C. Motagua
22:00
Real C.D. España
Liga II
Universitatea Cluj
04:00
ACS Comuna Recea
Pandurii
04:00
Farul Constanța
Ripensia Timișoara
04:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
04:00
CSM Școlar Reșița
Petrolul Ploiesti
04:00
Aerostar Bacau
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
11:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
11:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
13:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalem
13:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Premier League
Taraz
07:00
Astana
FC Caspiy
08:00
Ordabasy
Kairat Almaty
09:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaysar
10:00
Akzhayik
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
0:0
8'
Sydney
on TV
Western Sydney Wanderers
05:10
Western United
on TV
Pro League
Mes Rafsanjan
12:15
Nassaji Mazandaran
Foolad Fc
12:30
Gol Gohar
Machine Sazi Tabriz
12:45
Saipa F.C.
Sanat Naft
12:45
Aluminium Arak
Foolad Fc
Post
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Morocco Botola
Difaa El Jadida
18:00
Hassania Agadir
Chabab Mohammedia
18:00
Rabat
Rapide Oued Zem
18:00
Renaissance Zemamra
Mouloudia Oujda
18:00
Olympic Safi
2nd League
KOM
11:00
Grbalj
Arsenal Tivat
11:00
Berane
Jedinstvo B. Polje
11:00
Drezga
Igalo
11:00
Bokelj
Ibar
11:00
Mornar Bar
J2 League
Ehime Fc
05:00
Fc Ryukyu
Cup
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
12:00
Chippa United
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Gran Valencia
18:15
Yaracuyanos
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Deportivo Táchira
20:30
Trujillanos
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
11:00
Dreams F.C.
Urvalsdeild
Akraness
15:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Leiknir R.
15:15
Breidablik
HK Kopavogs
15:15
Fylkir
1st Deild
Afturelding
10:00
Kórdrengir
Selfoss
10:00
Vestri
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Chita
0:0
12'
Smolensk
Zenit Irkutsk
Post
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Luxembourg National Division
US Hostert
10:00
Progres Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
10:00
Wiltz
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11:00
Una Strassen
Jeunesse Esch
12:00
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
12:00
CS Fola Esch
Cyprus Division 2
Othellos Athienou
10:00
Asil Lisis
Omonia Aradippou
10:00
Omonia Psevda
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
10:00
AE Zakakiou
Alki Oroklinis
10:00
Kouris Erimis
Anagennisi Derynias
10:00
Onisilos Sotira 2014
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
10:00
Akritas Chlorakas
PO Xylotympou 2006
10:00
PAEEK
Achyronas Liopetri FC
10:00
Digenis Akritas M.
Aris Limassol
10:00
Ayia Napa FC
First Professional League
Ludogorets
10:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Second Professional League
Neftochimic Burgas
11:00
Septemvri Simitli
Litex
11:00
Strumska Slava
Pirin Blagoevgrad
13:30
Septemvri Sofia
Poland II liga
Blekitni Stargard
07:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
Slask Wroclaw II
07:00
Lech II Poznan
Bytovia Bytow
07:00
Stal Rzeszow
Wigry Suwalki
10:00
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Garbarnia Kraków
10:00
Gornik Polkowice
Skra Czestochowa
11:30
Pogon Siedlce
Kks 1925 Kalisz
11:30
Katowice
Motor Lublin
13:00
Sokol Ostroda
Third league - South-East
Chernomorets Bs
11:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Spartak Plovdiv
11:00
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
Zagorets Nova Zagora
11:00
Borislav Parvomay
Dimitrovgrad
11:00
Yambol
Rodopa Smolyan
11:00
Haskovo
Rozova dolina
11:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Third league - North-East
Shumen 2007
10:00
Ustrem Donchevo
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
10:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa
10:00
Botev Novi Pazar
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
09:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
11:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
09:00
Radnik Bielina
Sloboda Tuzla
09:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Borac Banja Luka
10:55
FK Krupa
Zrinjski
13:05
Velež Mostar
South-West
Pirin Razlog
11:00
Balkan Botevgrad
Botev Ihtiman
11:00
Vihren
Marek
11:00
Slivnishki geroi
Bansko
11:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Belasitsa Petrich
11:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Granit Vladaya
11:00
Chavdar Etropole
Levski Chepintsi
11:00
Rilski Sportist
Velbazhd Kyustendil
11:00
Perun Kresna
Oborishte
11:00
Velbazhd
Romania Liga III Playoffs
AS Mostistea Ulmu
04:30
Steaua Bucuresti
Corona Brasov
1:0
ACSO Filiasi
SR Brasov
07:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
Magura Cisnadie
11:00
Șoimii Lipova
Minaur Baia Mare
11:00
Unirea Dej
Scm Zalau
11:00
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
Bucovina Rădăuți
11:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
Otelul Galati
11:00
Foresta Suceava
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
11:00
Viitorul Selimbar
Malaysia Super League
Sabah
09:15
Kedah
Uitm Fc
10:00
Kuala Lumpur
Penang
10:00
Johor Darul Tazim
Liga Panamena De Futbol AperturaPanama Liga Panamena De Futb
Costa Del Este
18:00
Tauro F.C.
Veraguense Cd
18:00
San Francisco F.C.
Herrera Fc
18:00
Deportivo Universitario
Alianza Fc
18:00
Plaza Amador
C.D. Árabe Unido
18:00
Sporting S. M.
Independiente F.C.
18:00
Atletico Chiriqui
Tanzania Premier League
Simba S.C.
10:00
Young Africans
Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Stars
11:00
Lobi Stars
Campionato Primavera 1
Cagliari (U19)
04:30
Atalanta U19
Milan (U19)
05:00
Lazio (U19)
Sampdoria (U19)
06:30
Ascoli (U19)
Torino (U19)
07:00
Inter Milan U19
Roma U19
09:00
Spal (U19)
Bologna (U19)
11:00
Empoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..