Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 09.04.2021

Premier league
Fulham
0:1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld
1:0
SC Freiburg
on TV
La Liga
Huesca
3:1
Elche
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Necaxa
0:1
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
Jurez
2:1
Atletico San Luis
on TV
First Division A
Eupen
0:4
Standard Liege
Copa Libertadores
Independiente del Valle
2:1
Gremio
on TV
CAF Champions League
Mazembe
2:1
Al Hilal Omdurman
Mamelodi Sundowns
0:2
Cr Belouizdad
on TV
Al Ahly
1:0
Simba S.C.
on TV
Vita Club
3:1
Al Merreikh
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
1:2
SV Darmstadt 98
Championship
Watford
2:0
Reading
on TV
Ligue 1
Metz
0:2
Lille
on TV
Serie B
Reggio Audace
0:1
Empoli
Segunda Division
Tenerife
1:0
Sporting Gijon
Primera B PB Apertura
Atletico FC
0:0
Orsomarso
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
0:0
Quindio
Valledupar
1:2
Unión Magdalena
Huila
4:1
Real Cartagena
Leones FC
2:0
Real San Andrés
Fortaleza FC
3:0
Bogota FC
Cortulua
2:0
Boca Juniors de Cali
Eredivisie
Vitesse
0:0
ADO Den Haag
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Odense
0:1
Vejle
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
5:0
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Wien II
2:1
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Juniors OÖ
4:0
Amstetten
Vorwärts Steyr
3:1
SV Horn
Wacker Innsbruck
1:0
FC Dornbirn 1913
Eerste Divisie
Roda
0:0
Almere City
NAC Breda
3:1
Jong Utrecht
Den Bosch
3:5
Cambuur
Excelsior
2:1
NEC Nijmegen
FC Eindhoven
0:2
Jong PSV
Volendam
5:1
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
0:1
TOP Oss
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
1:4
Alajuelense
C.S. Cartaginés
1:1
San Carlos
Armenian Premier League
FC Noah
1:0
Pyunik Yerevan
Pyunik Yerevan
07:00
FC Noah
Armenian First League
Noravank
3:1
Ararat Yerevan 2
3rd Liga
Hallescher FC
2:1
KFC Uerdingen 05
Scottish Championship
Hearts
6:0
Alloa Athletic
Second Division B
Westerlo
2:2
RWD Molenbeek
1st League
Pardubice
0:2
Bohemians 1905
1st Division
Hobro
1:2
Kolding IF
Helsingor
3:1
Koge
Challenge League
FC Wil
11:30
Winterthur
FC Chiasso
0:0
Kriens
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2:3
FC Thun
Schaffhausen
0:2
Grasshopper
National
Bastia-Borgo
0:0
Annecy
Cholet
0:0
Quevilly
Concarneau
1:1
Sete
2nd League
Vysocina Jihlava
1:0
FK Fotbal Třinec
League Two
Mansfield
1:1
Newport County
Oldham
5:2
Colchester United
1. Lig
Eskisehirspor
0:5
Giresunspor
Keciorengucu
5:3
Altinordu
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
2:1
Tuzlaspor
Premier
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
0:1
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
2:1
Cracovia Krakow
Wisla Krakow
1:2
Rakow Czestochowa
Airtricity League
St Patricks Athletic
2:0
Derry City
Dundalk
0:1
Bohemians
1st Division
UCD
0:0
Bray Wanderers
Cabinteely
Post
Galway United
Shelbourne
1:0
Wexford
Cork City
0:1
Athlone Town
Treaty United
1:1
Cobh Ramblers
1st Liga
Widzew Lodz
0:0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
0:1
Kisvárda F.C.
Ecuador - First Division
Manta FC
0:2
Técnico Universitario
on TV
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
3:0
Guimaraes
Liga I
Astra Giurgiu
0:0
UTA Arad
FC Arges Pitesti
3:1
Chindia Targoviste
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:3
FC Academica Clinceni
Voluntari
1:1
Botosani
Qatar Stars League
Al Sadd
3:0
Qatar SC
Al-Duhail
4:0
Al-Ahli Doha
Al Rayyan
1:1
Al Khor
Copa De La Profesional
Platense
2:4
San Lorenzo
A Lyga
Dainava Alytus
1:3
FK Panevezys
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
1:2
Newtown
Bolivia Primera División
Royal Pari FC
3:2
Real Santa Cruz
Blooming
1:0
Aurora
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
C.D. Marathón
1:1
Lobos UPNFM
on TV
Liga III - Serie 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
4:0
CS Sporting Liesti
Liga III - Serie 4
Concordia II
0:5
Steaua Bucuresti
Balotesti
0:1
Voluntari II
Rapid Bucuresti II
1:0
Dinamo Bucuresti II
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1:1
Corona Brasov
Liga III - Serie 6
FCM Alexandria
0:0
Petrolul Potcoava
Flacăra Moreni
0:0
Sporting Rosiori
Vediţa Coloneşti
2:2
Unirea Bascov
Liga III - Serie 7
Cetate Deva
3:1
Gaz Metan Medias II
Viitorul Selimbar
1:0
Afc Hermannstadt II
Liga III - Serie 8
Dumbrăviţa
2:1
ACS Progresul Pecica
Fortuna Becicherecu
1:2
Gloria Cermei
Liga III - Serie 9
Ariesu Turda
0:1
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
Avântul Reghin
0:0
Unirea Alba Iulia
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
0:0
Nea Salamis
Premier League
Taraz
4:0
Shakhter Karagandy
Akzhayik
0:1
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Kaysar
2:1
FC Caspiy
Aktobe
4:4
Ordabasy
A-League
Macarthur
1:2
Brisbane Roar
on TV
Leumit League
Kafr Qasim
0:1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1:0
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
1:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
0:2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Premier League
Stellenbosch FC
0:1
AmaZulu
Morocco Botola
Far Rabat
1:0
Difaa El Jadida
Saudi Professional League
Al-Taawon
3:0
Al Ain Atawlah
Dhamk
3:2
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
2:0
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs
1:1
Eleven Wonders
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Anzhi
3:2
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
FC Makhachkala
1:3
Kuban Holding
SKA Rostov
4:0
Tuapse
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Ural 2
2:1
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Nosta
2:0
Krylya Sovetov 2
Chelyabinsk
4:1
Zenit-Izhevsk
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
1:2
FC Tyumen
Volga Ulyanovsk
1:0
Zvezda Perm
First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
1:3
CSKA 1948
Second Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:3
Ludogorets II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5:1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 1
Brighton U23
3:0
Southampton U23
Manchester United U23
2:3
West Ham U23
Everton U23
2:1
Blackburn U23
Manchester City U23
3:2
Liverpool U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Reading (U23)
2:4
Middlesbrough U23
Fulham U23
4:1
Aston Villa U23
Uzbekistan Super League
Fk Termez Surkhon
0:1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mash Al Mubarek
0:2
Kokand 1912
Malaysia Super League
Kedah
1:2
Terengganu
Liga Panamena De Futbol AperturaPanama Liga Panamena De Futb
Veraguense Cd
3:2
Alianza Fc
C.D. Árabe Unido
1:2
Deportivo Universitario
San Francisco F.C.
2:0
Sporting S. M.
Tanzania Premier League
Biashara United
1:1
Polisi Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
3:1
Mwadui
Azam F.C.
2:0
Mtibwa Sugar
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..