Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 10.05.2021

Premier league
Fulham
15:00
Burnley
on TV
La Liga
Betis
15:00
Granada
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel
12:00
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
14:30
FC Nurnberg
Serie B
Pescara
08:00
Salernitana
Pisa
08:00
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
08:00
Venezia
SPAL
08:00
Cremonese
Pordenone
08:00
Cosenza Calcio
Empoli
08:00
Lecce
Reggina
08:00
Frosinone
Monza
08:00
Brescia
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
08:00
Reggio Audace
Chievo
08:00
Ascoli
Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano
13:00
Leganes
Sporting Gijon
15:00
Lugo
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
13:00
Copenhagen
Super League
Hebei China Fortune
06:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Wuhan Zall F.C.
08:00
Beijing Guoan
League 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
03:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan Jiuniu
07:35
Xinjiang Tianshan
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Sporting San Jose
17:00
Alajuelense
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
12:00
Flora Tallinn II
Armenian Premier League
Ararat Yerevan
11:00
Alashkert
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
07:00
Sevan
Fc Urartu 2
10:30
Bkma
LigaPro
Viseu
12:00
U.D. Vilafranquense
3rd Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Hallescher FC
K League 2
Busan IPark
06:30
Daejon Citizen
Ansan Greeners
06:30
FC Anyang
Premier league
Ural
09:30
Rostov
Spartak Moscow
12:00
Khimki
1st Division
Esbjerg
12:30
Fredericia
Challenge League
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
14:00
Neuchatel Xamax
Winterthur
14:00
Grasshopper
National
Lyon la Duchere
14:45
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Avranches
14:45
Sete
Quevilly
14:45
Bastia
Orleans
14:45
Concarneau
Stade Briochin
14:45
FC Villefranche
Creteil
14:45
Laval
Cholet
14:45
Le Mans
Red Star FC 93
14:45
Bastia-Borgo
Annecy
14:45
Boulogne
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Deportivo Municipal
14:00
Alianza Universidad
Universitario de Deportes
16:30
UTC
Turkey play-offs
İçel İdmanyurdu
09:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Malatya Belediyespor
09:00
Ofspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
09:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Duzcespor
09:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Esenler Erokspor
13:30
Çatalcaspor
Bucaspor
13:30
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
13:30
Yomraspor
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
12:00
Piast Gliwice
Allsvenskan
Norrkoping
12:30
AIK
Superettan
Varnamo IFK
12:30
GAIS Goteborg
Trelleborg
12:30
Akropolis
Ecuador - First Division
Guayaquil City F.C.
20:00
Manta FC
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Quilmes
14:05
Alvarado
Defensores de Belgrano
16:10
San Telmo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
20:10
Nueva Chicago
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
13:00
Moreirense
FC Porto
15:15
Farense
Premier League
El Gouna FC
15:30
Aswan
National Bank of Egypt
15:30
Ismaily
Smouha
15:30
Wadi Degla
Al Ahly
15:30
Zamalek
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
11:00
Fk Dubocica
Belarusian First League
Slonim-2017
07:00
Naftan
Dnyapro Mogilev
09:00
Volna Pinsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
11:00
Orsha
Romania Liga I Relegation
Voluntari
09:45
Chindia Targoviste
Romania Liga I - Championship
CFR Cluj
12:00
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Steaua Bucuresti
14:30
FC Academica Clinceni
Virsliga
Rigas FS
12:30
Ventspils
Bolivia Primera División
Real Tomayapo
20:00
Aurora
Primera B
Coquimbo Unido
12:00
Universidad De Concepcion
Santiago Morning
12:00
San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Puerto Montt
12:00
Magallanes
Deportes Temuco
18:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Rangers de Talca
20:30
Barnechea
1st League
Karmiotissa Polemidion
11:00
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
11:00
Apollon Limassol
Israeli Premier League
FC Ashdod
13:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Yessentuki
06:00
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Holding
09:00
Taganrog
FC Krasnodar 3
09:00
Druzhba Maykop
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
09:00
Inter Cherkessk
Legion Dynamo
09:30
SKA Rostov
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
10:00
Tuapse
Spartak Nalchik
11:30
Pfc Kuban
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Sakhalin
02:00
Avangard Kursk
Strogino Moscow
06:00
Krasny
Znamya Noginsk
07:00
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
Sokol Saratov
07:00
Metallurg Vidnoe
Fakel-M Voronezh
08:00
Kvant Obninsk
FC Salyut Belgorod
08:00
Э
FC Kaluga
08:00
Khimki 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
10:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
FC Novosibirsk
06:00
Chelyabinsk
Dynamo Barnaul
06:00
Ural 2
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
11:00
Montana
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
13:15
Slavia Sofia
Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester United U23
14:00
Derby County U23
Leicester U23
14:00
Liverpool U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Wolverhampton U23
08:00
Reading (U23)
Sunderland U23
08:00
Stoke City U23
West Bromwich U23
09:00
Norwich U23
Uzbekistan Super League
Nasaf Qarshi
07:00
Mash Al Mubarek
Turon
09:40
FC AGMK
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Chikhura
05:00
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia
07:00
FC Gagra
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..