Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 09.05.2021

Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
13:00
Atlanta United
on TV
Portland Timbers
15:00
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
19:30
Austin FC
on TV
USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II
20:00
Tacoma Defiance
on TV
Premier league
Wolverhampton Wanderers
07:00
Brighton
Aston Villa
09:05
Manchester United
West Ham United
11:30
Everton
on TV
Arsenal
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
on TV
Bundesliga
FC Koln
07:30
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
09:30
FSV Mainz 05
Hertha Berlin
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
La Liga
Getafe
08:00
Eibar
on TV
Valencia
10:15
Valladolid
on TV
Villarreal
12:30
Celta Vigo
on TV
Real Madrid
15:00
Sevilla
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Leon
20:00
Toluca
on TV
Pachuca
22:15
Guadalajara
on TV
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
08:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sturm Graz
08:30
Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien
11:00
Wolfsberger AC
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Mechelen
10:00
Oostende
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
07:30
SV Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
07:30
SC Paderborn 07
VfL Bochum
07:30
Jahn Regensburg
Serie A
Genoa
06:30
Sassuolo
Benevento
09:00
Cagliari
Verona
09:00
Torino
Parma
09:00
Atalanta
Roma
12:00
Crotone
Juventus
14:45
AC Milan
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
07:00
Marseille
on TV
Angers
09:00
Dijon
Strasbourg
09:00
Montpellier
on TV
Metz
09:00
Nimes
on TV
Nice
09:00
Brest
on TV
Reims
11:05
Monaco
on TV
Rennes
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Segunda Division
Mirandes
08:00
Fuenlabrada
Oviedo
10:00
Sabadell
Logrones
12:15
Girona
F.C. Cartagena
12:15
Castellón
Italy play-offs
Lecco
09:00
Grosseto
Palermo
09:30
Teramo
Pro Patria
11:30
Juventus U23
Catania
11:30
Foggia
Juve Stabia
11:30
Casertana
Triestina
11:30
Virtus Verona
Albinoleffe
11:30
Pontedera
Matelica
11:30
Sambenedettese
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Atletico FC
16:30
Quindio
Eredivisie
Emmen
06:15
Groningen
Feyenoord
08:30
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
08:30
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
10:45
PSV
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
08:00
Horsens
Vejle
08:00
Sonderjyske
Randers
10:00
Aarhus
Brondby
12:00
Midtjylland
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
04:30
FC Juniors OÖ
Super League
Chongqing Lifan
06:00
Henan Jianye
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
08:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
League 1
Hangzhou Greentown
04:00
Shaanxi Changan
Segunda Division B Group 2
Tudelano
06:00
Real Sociedad II
Calahorra
06:00
SD Amorebieta
SD Logrones
06:00
Athletic Club II
Alavés B
11:00
Ejea
Portugalete
11:00
Izarra
Arenas de Getxo
11:00
Ebro
Barakaldo
12:00
UD Mutilvera
Racing Santander
12:00
SD Tarazona
Real Unión
12:00
Osasuna II
Segunda Division B Group 1
Cultural Leonesa
06:00
Zamora
Coruxo
06:00
Lealtad
Burgos CF
06:00
Celta Vigo II
Valladolid II
06:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Marino de Luanco
06:00
Racing Ferrol
Numancia
06:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Salamanca CF UDS
11:00
Oviedo B
Guijuelo
11:00
Covadonga
Pontevedra
11:00
Sporting Gijon II
Segunda Division B Group 3
Espanyol B
05:45
Orihuela
Alcoyano
06:00
FC Andorra
Villarreal B
06:00
Barcelona B
UD Ibiza
06:00
Gimnastic
AE Prat
06:00
Atzeneta UE
Hospitalet
06:00
Pena Deportiva
UE Cornellà
06:00
La Nucia
UE Olot
11:00
Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera
11:00
Levante II
Esiliiga
Tallinna Kalev
06:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
06:00
Tammeka Tartu II
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
04:00
Pyunik Yerevan
Armenian First League
Shirak Fc 2
08:00
Pyunik Yerevan 2
West Armenia
08:00
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
League One
Blackpool
07:00
Bristol Rovers
Ipswich
07:00
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
07:00
Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
07:00
Peterborough
Crewe Alexandra
07:00
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
07:00
Hull City
Portsmouth
07:00
Accrington
Oxford United
07:00
Burton Albion
Milton Keynes Dons
07:00
Rochdale
Lincoln City
07:00
AFC Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic
07:00
Swindon Town
Sunderland
07:00
Northampton Town
LigaPro
Cova De Piedade
09:00
Vizela
Arouca
10:00
Casa Pia A.C.
Leixoes
12:30
FC Porto B
Varzim
15:30
Penafiel
3rd Liga
SV Meppen
07:00
Lubeck
Bayern Munchen II
08:00
Unterhaching
Faroe Islands Premier League
HB Torshavn
10:00
B68 Toftir
TB Tvoroyri
10:00
EB/Streymur
Vikingur Gota
10:00
If Fuglafjordur
Klaksvik
10:00
B36 Torshavn
Taiwan Premier League
Hang Yuen
04:30
Taipower
Tatung F.C.
06:30
Hasus Tsu
Taiwan CPC
06:30
Taicheng Lions
K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
03:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Chungnam Asan
Post
Seoul E-Land
Super League
St Gallen
10:00
Sion
Lausanne-Sport
10:00
Zurich
Luzern
10:00
Servette FC
1st League
Karvina
09:00
Slovacko
Dynamo České Budějovice
09:00
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
11:00
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
13:30
Banik Ostrava
Friendlies
Start
08:00
Haugesund
Stabaek
09:00
Lillestrom
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
09:00
Haka
IFK Marieham
11:30
AC Oulu
Eliteserien
Odd Ballklubb
12:00
Sandefjord
Bodo Glimt
12:00
Tromso
Viking
12:00
Brann
Molde
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Valerenga
14:00
Rosenborg
Ykkonen
RoPS
11:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Ekenas
11:30
FF Jaro
Musan Salama
11:30
JIPPO
Klubi-04
11:30
KPV Kokkola
FA Cup 1/2 Finals
St Mirren
09:15
St Johnstone
Paulista
Ituano
16:00
Santo Andre
Sao Caetano
16:00
Ferroviaria
Santos
16:00
Sao Bento
Ponte Preta
16:00
Palmeiras
Mirassol
16:00
Sao Paulo
Botafogo SP
16:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Corinthians
16:00
Novorizontiono
Inter de Limeira
16:00
Guaraní
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
04:15
Vlasim
Mas Taborsko
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava
2nd SNL
Krka
Post
Nk Dob
Nd Bilje
Post
Brežice
Brda
11:00
Primorje
Fuzinar
Post
Radomlje
Krka
11:00
Rudar Velenje
Beltinci
Post
Jadran Dekani
Nafta Lendava
Post
ND Triglav
Primorje
Post
Rudar Velenje
Nk Drava Ptuj
Post
Brda
Krsko
Post
Smartno
Premier League
Zira
10:00
Qabala
Sabah fc
12:15
Qarabag
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Sport Boys
0:0
Carlos Stein
Sport Huancayo
16:30
Cesar Vallejo
Super League
PAOK
08:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Asteras Tripolis
10:15
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panathinaikos
12:30
AEK Athens
1. Lig
Balikesirspor
11:00
Altinordu
Altay
11:00
Bandirmaspor
Ankaraspor
11:00
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Bursaspor
11:00
Keciorengucu
Adanaspor
13:30
Samsunspor
Tuzlaspor
13:30
Giresunspor
Menemen Belediye
13:30
Adana Demirspor
J. League
Yokohama Marinos
00:00
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu
01:00
Yokohama FC
Avispa Fukuoka
01:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
02:00
Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis
02:00
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
03:00
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
04:00
Tokyo
Premier
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
08:30
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
10:30
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
13:30
BATE
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
17:45
Sol de America
Libertad
17:45
12 de octubre
Guairena
20:00
River Plate Asunción
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
08:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
07:45
PAE Chania
Levadiakos
07:45
Diagoras
Ionikos
07:45
Xanthi FC
Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan
09:00
Slask Wroclaw
Stal Mielec
11:30
Legia Warszawa
Primera
Curicó Unido
12:00
Huachipato
Antofagasta
15:30
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
18:00
Cobresal
Allsvenskan
Degerfors
09:00
Djurgarden
Mjallby
09:00
Ostersunds FK
Malmo FF
11:30
Varbergs
Superettan
Vasalunds IF
07:00
Norrby
Brage
09:00
Helsingborg
1st Liga
Resovia Rzeszow
06:40
Widzew Lodz
LKS Lodz
09:00
GKS Jastrzębie
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
11:30
Paks
Diosgyori
11:30
MOL Fehérvár FC
Puskas Academy
11:30
Budafoki MTE
Ecuador - First Division
Mushuc Runa
14:00
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Delfín
16:30
Olmedo
Aucas
19:00
Técnico Universitario
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy
13:00
Barracas Central
Almagro
14:00
San Martin de San Juan
Santamarina
14:00
Villa Dálmine
Temperley
14:30
Atlanta
Agropecuario
14:30
Estudiantes B.A.
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
17:00
Chacarita Juniors
Atlético Güemes
19:00
Brown de Adrogué
Segunda División B - Playoffs
Atletico Madrid II
06:00
Villarrubia
Poblense
06:00
Melilla
Las Rozas CF
06:00
UD Socuellamos CF
Mérida UD
06:00
Atlético Baleares
Villanovense
06:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Betis II
06:00
San Fernando
UCAM Murcia
06:00
Algeciras
Linares
06:00
Atlético Sanluqueño
Cordoba
06:00
Cádiz B
Sevilla Atletico
06:00
Linense
Talavera de La Reina
06:00
Real Madrid II
Extremadura
06:00
Internacional de Madrid
Real Murcia
06:00
UD Tamaraceite
Badajoz
06:00
SS Reyes
Las Palmas Atlético
07:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Getafe B
11:00
Villarrobledo
Don Benito
12:00
Navalcarnero
Recreativo Huelva
12:00
Ejido
Marbella
14:00
Granada II
Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira
10:00
Maritimo
Gil Vicente
15:00
SC Braga
Super Liga
Macva
08:30
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Metalac
08:30
Backa
Radnicki Nis
08:30
Rad
Backa Topola
08:30
Javor
Spartak Subotica
08:30
Indjija
Cukaricki
10:40
Partizan Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
12:45
FC Zlatibor
Premier League
El Geish
15:30
Ghazl El Mahalla
Al Masry
15:30
Misr El Makasa
ENPPI
15:30
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Pyramids FC
15:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ligue I
Club Africain
08:30
Olympique Beja
AS Soliman
08:30
Rejiche
ES Métlaoui
08:30
Monastirienne
US Ben Guerdane
08:30
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Tataouine
08:30
Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
08:30
Kairouanaise
CA Bizertin
08:30
Esperance
Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje
11:00
Zemun
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Borac Cacak
11:00
Fk Loznica
Žarkovo
11:00
Kolubara
FK Kabel Novi Sad
11:00
Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki 1923
11:00
Trayal Kruševac
Fk Imt Beograd
11:00
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki Pirot
11:00
Jagodina
Guatemala Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
13:00
Iztapa
Santa Lucia
16:00
Cobán Imperial
Belarusian First League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
06:30
Baranavichy
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
08:30
Lida
Krumkachy Minsk
10:30
Belshina Bobruisk
Copa De La Profesional
Arsenal Sarandi
09:00
Central Córdoba
Argentinos Juniors
11:10
Estudiantes
River Plate
13:30
Aldosivi
Platense
13:30
Rosario Central
Racing Club
13:30
San Lorenzo
Huracan
17:00
Independiente
Colon Santa Fe
17:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Lanus
17:00
Talleres Cordoba
Newells Old Boys
20:00
Sarmiento
Romania Liga I Relegation
UTA Arad
07:00
CSMS Iasi
Viitorul Constanta
09:30
FC Arges Pitesti
Romania Liga I - Championship
Universitatea Craiova
12:00
Botosani
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
13:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
Mariupol
07:00
Desna Chernihiv
Zorya Luhansk
07:00
FC Oleksandriya
FC Mynai
07:00
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
07:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
10:00
Rukh Lviv
FK Lviv
10:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
10:00
Ingulets
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
12:00
Dunajska Streda
FC Nitra
12:00
Sereď
Slovenian 1st SNL
HIT Gorica
09:00
NK Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
10:45
Maribor
Luka Koper
14:00
Aluminij
S.League
Lion City Sailors
08:30
Geylang
Hougang United
08:30
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Riga
08:00
Liepaja
Valmieras
10:00
Noah Jūrmala
Metta
12:30
Spartaks Jurmala
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
06:00
Kauno Zalgiris
Nevėžis Kėdainia
12:00
Suduva Marijampole
Regionalliga Northeast
Optik Rathenow
0:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner
0:0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Carl Zeiss Jena
0:0
Lichtenberg 47
Luckenwalde
0:0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Bischofswerdaer
0:0
Altglienicke
Chemnitzer
0:0
Energie Cottbus
Union Furstenwalde
0:0
Babelsberg 03
Lokomotive Leipzig
0:0
FC Germania Halberstadt
Dynamo Berlin
0:0
Auerbach
Hertha Berlin II
0:0
Viktoria Berlin
K League 1
Jeonbuk
03:30
Suwon Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai
Post
Seongnam
Bolivia Primera División
Nacional Potosi
15:00
Guabir
Jorge Wilstermann
17:15
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
19:30
Real Potosi
Primera B
Deportes Iquique
12:00
San Luis
Union San Felipe
20:30
Cobreloa
Primera division Clausura
11 Deportivo
17:00
Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeno
17:00
C.D. FAS
Alianza
17:15
Asuila
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
11:00
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
11:00
A. E. Kition Larnaca
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
12:00
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:30
Maccabi Haifa
Premier League
Zhetysu
06:00
Aktobe
Tobol Kostanay
08:00
Atyrau
FC Turan
10:00
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
A-League
Macarthur
Post
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City
02:05
Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory
Post
Melbourne City
Perth Glory
04:10
Melbourne Victory
Pro League
Sepahan
11:55
Persepolis
Paykan
12:50
Tractor Sazi
Esteghlal
13:45
Zob Ahan
Premier League
TS Galaxy F.C.
09:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FC Struga
10:00
Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki
10:00
Sileks
Shkupi 1927
10:00
Pelister
Makedonija G. P.
10:00
Shkendija Tetovo
Borec Veles
10:00
Renova
FK Belasica
10:00
Akademija Pandev
Morocco Botola
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Maghreb Fes
Far Rabat
18:00
AC Casablanca
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
18:00
Moghreb Tetouan
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Buducnost Podgorica
12:00
Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd Podgorica
12:00
FK Jezero
Petrovac
13:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
13:00
Decic
FC Podgorica
14:00
Zeta
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Szentlőrinc
11:00
Debreceni VSC
Gyri ETO
11:00
Szeged-Csanád
Kazincbarcika
11:00
Gyirmot SE
Debreceni EAC
11:00
Pécsi MFC
Soroksar
11:00
Kaposvar
Békéscsaba
11:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Dorogi FC
11:00
Ajka
Csákvár
11:00
Siofok
Szombathelyi Haladas
11:00
Budaörs
Nyiregyhaza
14:00
Vasas
J2 League
Sc Sagamihara
00:00
Machida Zelvia
Blaublitz Akita
00:00
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Sanga
01:00
Montedio Yamagata
Mito HollyHock
01:00
Tochigi Sc
Albirex Niigata
01:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Zweigen Kanazawa
01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
01:00
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United Chiba
01:00
Fagiano Okayama
Thespakusatsu Gunma
02:00
Omiya Ardija
Giravanz Kitakyushu
03:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo La Guaira
16:00
Carabobo FC
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Estudiantes de Mérida
19:00
Portuguesa
Ghana Premier League
Liberty Pro FC
11:00
Medeama
Ebusua Dwarfs
11:00
Legon Cities FC
Ashanti Gold
11:00
Eleven Wonders
Inter Allies
11:00
Elmina Sharks
Karela
11:00
Bechem United
Aduana Stars
11:00
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts Of Oak
14:00
King Faisal Babes
Urvalsdeild
Hafnarfjordur
15:15
Valur
Keflavik
15:15
Stjarnan
Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03
10:00
R Hamm Benfica
US Mondorf Les Bains
10:00
Swift Hesperange
Union Titus Pétange
10:00
Rodange 91
First Professional League
Cherno More Varna
11:30
Tsarsko Selo
Botev Plovdiv
13:45
Levski Sofia
Poland II liga
Olimpia Elbląg
11:00
Znicz Pruszkow
Third league - South-East
Sokol Markovo
11:00
Izvor
Levski Karlovo
11:00
Nesebar
Third league - North-East
Inter Dobrich
10:00
Dorostol
Spartak Varna
0:0
Kubrat
Chernolomets 04
10:00
Ludogorets III
Topoli 2010
10:00
Dunav Ruse
Northwest
Tryavna
08:00
Akademik Svishtov
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
11:00
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Sevlievo
11:00
Pavlikeni
Vihar Slavyanovo
11:00
FC Drenovets
Bdin Vidin
11:00
Lokomotiv Mz
Yantra Polski Trambesh
11:00
Peshtera Galata
Levski 2007
11:00
Parva Atomna
Spartak Pleven
11:00
Levski 2020 Lom
Romania Liga III Playoffs
CS Afumati
04:45
FCSB II
Malaysia Super League
Perak
10:00
Pahang
Melaka United
10:00
Petaling Jaya City
Selangor
10:00
Terengganu
Tanzania Premier League
Namungo
09:00
Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United
11:00
Heartland
Akwa United
11:00
Sunshine Stars
Enyimba
11:00
Enugu Rangers
Ifeanyi Uba
11:00
Mfm Fc
Katsina United
11:00
Wikki Tourists
Nasarawa United
11:00
Kwara United
Plateau United
11:00
Abia Warriors
Rivers United
11:00
Dakkada Fc
Warri Wolves
11:00
Kano Pillars
Campionato Primavera 1
Fiorentina (U19)
04:30
Genoa (U19)
Sassuolo (U19)
11:00
Juventus (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..