Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 12.05.2021

Major League Soccer
Toronto FC
19:00
Columbus Crew
Inter Miami
19:30
Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
19:30
New England Revolution
on TV
Houston Dynamo
20:30
Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
22:30
Seattle Sounders
on TV
USL Championship
Sacramento Republic
22:30
Las Vegas Lights FC
USL LEAGUE ONE
New England Revolution Ii
17:00
Union Omaha
Premier league
Chelsea
15:15
Arsenal
on TV
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
12:00
Hertha Berlin
La Liga
Sevilla
13:00
Valencia
Huesca
14:00
Athletic Club
Celta Vigo
14:00
Getafe
Atletico Madrid
16:00
Real Sociedad
Copa Sudamericana
12 de octubre
18:15
Huachipato
Ceara
18:15
Arsenal Sarandi
San Lorenzo
20:30
Rosario Central
Club Bolívar
20:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Atletico GO
20:30
Palestino
Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC
12:30
LASK Linz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
12:30
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
14:30
Rapid Wien
Copa Libertadores
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
Universidad Catolica
Rentistas
18:00
Sao Paulo
Fluminense
20:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo La Guaira
20:00
Cerro Porteno
Junior
20:00
River Plate
Universitario de Deportes
22:00
Defensa Y Justicia
Atletico Nacional
22:00
Nacional De Football
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Genk
14:45
Anderlecht
Copa Argentina
Sportivo Estudiantes
13:10
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
Post
Sportivo Estudiantes
Serie A
Cagliari
12:30
Fiorentina
Inter
14:45
Roma
Lazio
14:45
Parma
Torino
14:45
AC Milan
Sassuolo
14:45
Juventus
Sampdoria
14:45
Spezia
Bologna
14:45
Genoa
Atalanta
14:45
Benevento
Ligue 2
Toulouse
13:00
Pau
on TV
FA Cup
Montpellier
15:00
Paris Saint Germain
Erste Liga
Lafnitz
12:10
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Juniors OÖ
12:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Amstetten
12:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Grazer AK
12:30
Austria Lustenau
SV Horn
12:30
Kapfenberger SV
Liefering
14:25
Austria Klagenfurt
Eerste Divisie
Telstar
14:00
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
14:00
Roda
NEC Nijmegen
14:00
Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
14:00
Den Bosch
Almere City
14:00
Jong PSV
Cambuur
14:00
NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven
14:00
Jong Utrecht
Excelsior
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap
14:00
Helmond Sport
Volendam
14:00
Jong AZ
Segunda Division B Group 3
Espanyol B
12:00
Pena Deportiva
Albania Superliga
Apolonia Fier
13:00
Kukesi
Bylis
13:00
KF Vllaznia
Kastrioti
13:00
Teuta Durrës
Partizani
13:00
KF Tirana
KF Laçi
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
Super League
Servette FC
12:15
Lausanne-Sport
Zurich
14:30
St Gallen
Sion
14:30
Luzern
Scottish Premiership
Livingston
13:00
Rangers
Dundee United
13:00
Motherwell
Celtic
13:30
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
14:45
Hibernian
Ross County
14:45
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
14:45
St Mirren
1st League
Sparta Praha
12:00
Plzen
Russian Cup
Lokomotiv Moscow
13:00
Krylya Sovetov
1st Division
Viborg
13:00
Silkeborg
Fremad Amager
13:00
Hvidovre
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Bodo Glimt
Brann
14:00
Valerenga
Ykkonen
VPS
11:30
Gnistan
PK-35 Vantaa
11:30
Musan Salama
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Deportivo Binacional
16:00
Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
16:00
Cusco FC
Alianza Universidad
16:00
UTC
Sporting Cristal
Post
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
16:00
Alianza Lima
Alianza Atletico
16:00
Academia Cantolao
Carlos Mannucci
16:00
Melgar
Cienciano
16:00
Universidad San Martin
Ayacucho Fc
16:00
Universitario de Deportes
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
12:30
AEK Athens
Aris Thessaloniki
12:30
Panathinaikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
12:30
PAOK
J. League
Gamba Osaka
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus
06:30
Kashima Antlers
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samtredia
08:00
Dinamo Batumi
FC Shukura
08:00
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Saburtalo
10:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Allsvenskan
Hacken
12:30
Orebro
Djurgarden
12:30
Ostersunds FK
Sirius
12:30
Elfsborg
Kalmar
12:30
IFK Goteborg
Varbergs
12:30
Hammarby
1st Liga
Radomiak Radom
12:00
Termalica Nieciecza
Israel State Cup 1/4 Finals
Maccabi Haifa
13:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Primeira Liga
Guimaraes
15:15
Famalicao
Ligue I
Monastirienne
08:30
AS Soliman
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
08:30
Olympique Beja
US Ben Guerdane
08:30
CA Bizertin
Stade Tunisien
08:30
Club Africain
Esperance
08:30
ES Métlaoui
Rejiche
08:30
CS Sfaxien
Kairouanaise
08:30
Tataouine
Cupa Romaniei 1/2 Finals
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
13:30
Universitatea Craiova
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
10:00
HNK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
12:05
NK Varazdin
Hajduk Split
14:10
HNK Gorica
Cup
NK Domzale
12:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
First League
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
11:00
Veres
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
11:00
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Volyn Lutsk
11:00
Prikarpatye
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
13:30
Preussen Munster
K League 1
Seongnam
Post
Jeonbuk
Suwon Bluewings
06:00
Jeju United
Gangwon Fc
06:30
Ulsan Hyundai
Daegu FC
Post
FC Seoul
Bolivia Primera División
Real Santa Cruz
15:00
Real Potosi
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
Real C.D. España
20:00
F.C. Motagua
CD Olimpia
21:00
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Liga II
CS Mioveni
10:30
Dunarea Calarasi
1st League
Pafos FC
11:00
Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas
13:00
Nea Salamis
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva
11:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
A-League
Brisbane Roar
05:05
Central Coast Mariners
Perth Glory
07:20
Western United
Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic
09:00
Cape Town City
Maritzburg United
09:00
Golden Arrows
Chippa United
09:00
Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs
11:00
Moroka Swallows
Supersport United
11:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Morocco Botola
Far Rabat
18:00
Maghreb Fes
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
18:00
Renaissance Zemamra
Chabab Mohammedia
18:00
Moghreb Tetouan
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Rabat
2nd League
Bokelj
11:00
Ibar
Berane
11:00
Igalo
Grbalj
11:00
Arsenal Tivat
KOM
11:00
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Mornar Bar
11:00
Drezga
Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea
11:00
Ashanti Gold
Dreams F.C.
11:00
King Faisal Babes
Medeama
11:00
Wafa
Bechem United
11:00
Hearts Of Oak
Eleven Wonders
11:00
Inter Allies
Elmina Sharks
11:00
Karela
Legon Cities FC
14:00
Liberty Pro FC
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
14:00
Leiknir R.
Fylkir
15:15
KR Reykiavik
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad
09:00
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange
13:30
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
R Hamm Benfica
13:30
Jeunesse Esch
Victoria Rosport
13:30
US Mondorf Les Bains
Wiltz
13:30
Una Strassen
Union Titus Pétange
13:30
FC Differdange 03
Progres Niederkorn
13:30
Rodange 91
CS Fola Esch
13:30
US Hostert
Swift Hesperange
13:30
Etzella Ettelbruck
First Professional League
Arda
10:00
CSKA 1948
CSKA-Sofia
12:30
Ludogorets
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
07:30
Sportist Svoge
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
11:00
Minyor Pernik
Strumska Slava
Post
Kariana Erden
Poland II liga
Stal Rzeszow
07:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Gornik Polkowice
10:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Atletico Santo Domingo
Post
LDU Portoviejo
Guayaquil Sc
Post
Chacaritas Fc
El Nacional
Post
Atletico Porteno
Independiente Juniors
Post
Cumbaya
Gualaceo Sc
Post
América de Quito
América de Quito
16:30
Guayaquil Sc
LDU Portoviejo
16:30
Gualaceo Sc
Chacaritas Fc
16:30
Cumbaya
El Nacional
20:00
Atletico Santo Domingo
Third league - South-East
Haskovo
11:00
Dimitrovgrad
Yambol
11:00
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Borislav Parvomay
11:00
Spartak Plovdiv
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
11:00
Rozova dolina
Gigant Saedinenie
11:00
Karnobat
Atletik (Kuklen)
11:00
Rodopa Smolyan
Maritsa Plovdiv
11:00
Nesebar
Sokol Markovo
11:00
Levski Karlovo
Izvor
11:00
Chernomorets Bs
National Division
Codru Lozova
09:00
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
09:00
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
11:00
Milsami Orhei
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Krupa
11:00
Radnik Bielina
FK Borac Banja Luka
11:00
Zrinjski
Velež Mostar
11:00
Zeljeznicar
Sarajevo
11:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Olimpik Sarajevo
11:00
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Siroki Brijeg
11:00
FK Tuzla City
South-West
Balkan Botevgrad
11:00
Slivnishki geroi
Vihren
11:00
Pirin Razlog
Chavdar Etropole
11:00
Levski Chepintsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
11:00
Botev Ihtiman
Perun Kresna
11:00
Oborishte
Rilski Sportist
11:00
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Velbazhd
11:00
Belasitsa Petrich
Bansko
11:00
Marek
Pirin Gotse Delchev
11:00
Granit Vladaya
Uzbekistan Super League
Navbahor Namangan
09:40
Fk Termez Surkhon
Pakhtakor
09:50
Kokand 1912
Tanzania Premier League
Namungo
07:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Ihefu Fc
09:00
Polisi Tanzania
12:00
Simba S.C.
Campionato Primavera 1
Empoli (U19)
05:00
Atalanta U19
Bologna (U19)
08:00
Lazio (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..