Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 13.05.2021

Major League Soccer
DC United
20:00
Chicago Fire
on TV
USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance
22:00
San Diego Loyals
Premier league
Aston Villa
13:00
Everton
on TV
Manchester United
15:15
Liverpool
on TV
La Liga
Valladolid
13:00
Villarreal
Eibar
14:00
Betis
Granada
16:00
Real Madrid
Copa Sudamericana
Aragua
18:15
La Equidad
Guabir
18:15
Bahia
Gremio
18:15
Lanus
River Plate Asunción
20:30
Sport Huancayo
Aucas
20:30
Melgar
Penarol
20:30
Corinthians
Libertad
20:30
Newells Old Boys
Copa Libertadores
Velez Sarsfield
18:00
L.D.U. Quito
Always Ready
20:00
Club Olimpia
America de Cali
20:00
Atlético Mineiro
DFB Cup
RB Leipzig
14:45
Borussia Dortmund
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Antwerp
12:30
Club Brugge
Copa Argentina
Boca Unidos
13:10
Godoy Cruz
First Division A Europa League play-offs
Gent
07:30
Oostende
Standard Liege
10:00
Mechelen
2nd Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel
09:30
Jahn Regensburg
Serie A
Crotone
14:45
Verona
FA Cup
Rumilly
15:15
Monaco
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Quindio
16:00
Unión Magdalena
Atletico FC
16:00
Valledupar
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
Cortulua
16:00
Leones FC
Fortaleza FC
16:00
Huila
Eredivisie
Ajax
08:30
VVV Venlo
Heracles
08:30
Feyenoord
PSV
08:30
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
08:30
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
08:30
Utrecht
Groningen
08:30
Az Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
08:30
Vitesse
Emmen
08:30
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
08:30
Willem II
Erste Liga
FC Dornbirn 1913
04:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
San Carlos
17:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Santos de Guapiles
17:00
Municipal Grecia
C.S. Herediano
17:00
Limón F.C.
Alajuelense
17:00
Guadalupe F.C.
Jicaral Sercoba
17:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Pérez Zeledón
17:00
Sporting San Jose
Esiliiga
Maardu Linnameeskond
12:00
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Faroe Islands Premier League
If Fuglafjordur
10:00
B36 Torshavn
EB/Streymur
10:00
HB Torshavn
TB Tvoroyri
10:00
NSI Runavik
07 Vestur
10:00
Klaksvik
B68 Toftir
11:00
Vikingur Gota
Eliteserien
Tromso
12:00
Molde
Rosenborg
14:00
Viking
Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola
09:00
TPS
JIPPO
09:00
RoPS
FF Jaro
09:00
Klubi-04
Mikkelin Palloilijat
09:00
Ekenas
Danish Cup 1/2 Finals
Sonderjyske
09:00
Randers
Randers
09:00
Sonderjyske
Venezuela Primera Division Oriental
Universidad Central de Venezuela
18:15
Lala FC
Allsvenskan
Halmstad
11:00
Mjallby
Norrkoping
12:30
Degerfors
AIK
12:30
Malmo FF
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
10:00
Riga
Riga
10:00
Spartaks Jurmala
Ukrainian Cup
Dynamo Kyiv
12:00
Zorya Luhansk
Cup
NK Celje
14:00
Luka Koper
Liga II
Craiova 1948
10:30
Miercurea Ciuc
Rapid Bucuresti
13:00
FC Politehnica Timișoara
A-League
Melbourne City
05:05
Adelaide United
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Yaracuyanos
16:00
Carabobo FC
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Portuguesa
20:30
Trujillanos
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
11:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
Great Olympics
14:00
Aduana Stars
Urvalsdeild
Valur
15:15
HK Kopavogs
Stjarnan
15:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur
15:15
Akraness
Breidablik
15:15
Keflavik
1st Deild
Thor Akureyri
12:00
Grindavik
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
10:30
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
13:00
Cherno More Varna
Second Professional League
Septemvri Simitli
08:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
Sozopol
08:00
Neftochimic Burgas
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Atletico Porteno
20:00
Independiente Juniors
Uzbekistan Super League
Turon
09:45
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya City
07:00
Ruvu Shooting
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..