Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 12.06.2021

Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City
1:1
Austin FC
on TV
USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:1
Miami FC
on TV
Charleston Battery
Post
New York Red Bulls II
on TV
Louisville City FC
3:0
Memphis 901 FC
on TV
Rio Grande Valley
1:0
Real Monarchs SLC
on TV
OKC Energy
1:2
Birmingham Legion
on TV
New Mexico United
0:0
Austin Bold
on TV
El Paso Locomotive
1:1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
on TV
Orange County SC
1:0
Oakland Roots
on TV
Phoenix Rising
3:0
Tacoma Defiance
on TV
San Diego Loyals
2:1
Los Angeles Galaxy II
on TV
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification CONCACAF
Saint Kitts and Nevis
16:00
El Salvador
Haiti
17:00
Canada
Panama
19:05
Curaçao
Euro 2020
Wales
1:1
Switzerland
on TV
Denmark
0:1
Finland
on TV
Belgium
3:0
Russia
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
4:2
New England Revolution Ii
on TV
Forward Madison
0:0
Richmond Kickers
on TV
Fc Tucson
2:3
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
on TV
Friendlies
Malmo FF
0:1
Kalmar
FC Ufa
0:2
FC Veles Moscow
Kalsdorf
0:2
Maribor
Ivory Coast
Post
Ghana
Ghana
0:0
Ivory Coast
Morocco
1:0
Burkina Faso
Mexico
0:0
Honduras
England play-offs
Torquay United
4:2
AET
Notts County
Germany play-offs
Schweinfurt
0:1
TSV Havelse
Esiliiga
Maardu Linnameeskond
2:2
Tammeka Tartu II
K League 2
FC Anyang
0:0
Seoul E-Land
Chungnam Asan
3:1
Daejon Citizen
Serie A
Palmeiras
1:1
Corinthians
on TV
Santos
0:0
Juventude
on TV
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
2:0
Odd Ballklubb
Sandefjord
1:3
Molde
1. Division
Jerv
2:1
Bryne
Ham Kam
2:0
Strommen
Grorud
2:2
KFUM Oslo
Asane
2:0
Start
Ull/Kisa
4:1
Stjordals Blink
Sandnes
1:1
Raufoss
Ranheim
0:4
Sogndal
Aalesund
2:2
Fredrikstad
Serie B
CRB
3:2
Confianca
on TV
Brasil de Pelotas
1:2
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Vila Nova
1:0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
on TV
Cruzeiro
1:1
Goias
on TV
Premier
Smorgon
1:1
Slutsk
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
0:5
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
3:0
Neman
Shakhter Soligorsk
2:0
Vitebsk
Airtricity League
Longford Town
1:3
St Patricks Athletic
Sligo Rovers
1:2
Drogheda United
Superettan
Vasteras
0:0
Osters
AFC Eskilstuna
1:1
Falkenbergs
Akropolis
3:2
Vasalunds IF
Landskrona Bols
2:1
Brage
Orgryte
0:0
Jonkopings Sodra
Belarusian First League
Lokomotiv Gomel
1:1
Naftan
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
1:3
Dnyapro Mogilev
Orsha
0:1
Belshina Bobruisk
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
1:0
Dainava Alytus
Nevėžis Kėdainia
0:1
FK Panevezys
FK Riteriai
1:1
FC Džiugas Telšiai
First League
Volyn Lutsk
1:2
Chornomorets Odesa
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
1:2
Obolon-Brovar
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
1:2
Veres
Avanhard Kramatorsk
3:1
Prikarpatye
Metalist Kharkiv
1:2
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Krystal Kherson
1:1
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1:1
Mykolaiv
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
1:1
Kremin Kremenchuk
Regionalliga Southwest
Hoffenheim II
2:4
VfR Aalen
Fc Piramasens
3:0
TSV Schott Mainz
SSV Ulm 1846
0:2
FC 08 Homburg
Bayern Alzenau
0:3
SV Elversberg
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1:3
Bahlinger SC
Freiburg II
2:0
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
VfB Stuttgart II
7:1
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Giessen
3:1
KSV Hessen Kassel
Primera División
River Plate Montevideo
4:0
Progreso
on TV
Cerrito
1:2
Plaza Colonia
on TV
Penarol
1:1
Rentistas
on TV
Premier League
Zhetysu
0:1
FC Caspiy
Aktobe
1:0
Atyrau
Akzhayik
0:1
Ordabasy
Shakhter Karagandy
0:1
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
A-League
Central Coast Mariners
0:2
AET
Macarthur
on TV
Copa Bicentenario Peru
UTC
Post
Comerciantes Unidos
Comerciantes Unidos
0:1
UTC
Cienciano
Post
Molinos El Pirata
Molinos El Pirata
4:2
Pen
Cienciano
Universitario de Deportes
Post
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Coopsol
1:0
Universitario de Deportes
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo La Guaira
0:1
Academia Puerto Cabello
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Deportivo Táchira
4:1
Zulia
Urvalsdeild
Breidablik
2:0
Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik
2:0
Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
2:1
Valur
1st Deild
Vestri
2:1
Afturelding
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Chita
0:3
Tver Fc
Zenit Irkutsk
0:3
Dolgoprudny
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul
2:0
Orenburg 2
FC Novosibirsk
1:0
Nosta
Serie C
Novorizontiono
0:0
Oeste
São José
0:0
Ituano
Botafogo SP
1:3
Mirassol
Manaus
2:1
Floresta
Jacuipense
0:2
Paysandu
Japan J3 League
Fc Gifu
3:1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Poland II liga
Garbarnia Kraków
4:4
Skra Czestochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1:1
Gornik Polkowice
Wigry Suwalki
0:0
Znicz Pruszkow
Motor Lublin
5:2
Olimpia Grudziadz
Slask Wroclaw II
5:1
Blekitni Stargard
Kks 1925 Kalisz
1:1
Olimpia Elbląg
Sokol Ostroda
3:2
Katowice
Stal Rzeszow
0:2
Lech II Poznan
Bytovia Bytow
4:3
Pogon Siedlce
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Chacaritas Fc
1:0
América de Quito
Cumbaya
1:1
LDU Portoviejo
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Tbilisi
3:0
Zugdidi
FC Gagra
2:0
FC Shevardeni-1906
Campionato Primavera 1
Ascoli (U19)
0:5
Atalanta U19
Cagliari (U19)
5:1
Empoli (U19)
Fiorentina (U19)
1:1
Sampdoria (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..