Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 13.06.2021

USL Championship
Charlotte Independens
3:2
Hartford Athletic
on TV
Euro 2020
England
1:0
Croatia
on TV
Austria
3:1
North Macedonia
on TV
Netherlands
3:2
Ukraine
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
North Texas
3:0
Greenville Triumph Sc
on TV
South Georgia Tormenta
1:0
Toronto II
on TV
Copa America
Brazil
3:0
Venezuela
on TV
Colombia
1:0
Ecuador
on TV
Friendlies
Hodd
2:0
Aalesund
Tanzania
0:0
Malawi
Sudan
0:0
Zambia
England play-offs
Stockport
0:1
Hartlepool United
Spain play-offs
Rayo Vallecano
1:2
Girona
Italy play-offs
Padova
0:0
US Alessandria Calcio
2022 FIFA World Cup
South Korea
2:1
Lebanon
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
2:1
NSI Runavik
Klaksvik
4:0
TB Tvoroyri
HB Torshavn
1:2
Vikingur Gota
B68 Toftir
1:3
B36 Torshavn
K League 2
Jeonnam Dragons
0:2
Bucheon FC 1995
Ansan Greeners
2:3
Busan IPark
Gyeongnam FC
1:2
Sangju Sangmu
Serie A
Flamengo
2:0
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
1:0
Sao Paulo
on TV
Gremio
0:1
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Chapecoense AF
0:0
Ceara
on TV
Red Bull Bragantino
2:2
Fluminense
on TV
Bahia
0:1
Internacional
on TV
Fortaleza
1:0
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Eliteserien
Sarpsborg
0:0
Brann
Lillestrom
2:1
Haugesund
Bodo Glimt
2:0
Mjondalen
Stromsgodset
2:1
Rosenborg
Viking
4:1
Valerenga
Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa
3:0
KPV Kokkola
RoPS
0:1
TPS
Gnistan
0:2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
JIPPO
0:2
FF Jaro
Musan Salama
3:0
VPS
J-Legue Cup
Shonan Bellmare
1:4
Tokyo
Yokohama Marinos
1:3
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:2
Vissel Kobe
Serie B
Botafogo
3:0
Remo
Avai
1:2
Brusque
Vitoria
0:0
Operário PR
Coritiba
1:1
Londrina
Venezuela Primera Division Oriental
Monogas
4:0
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Premier
Isloch
1:1
Dinamo Brest
Rukh Brest
3:0
Torpedo Zhodino
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
2:0
Parnu Vaprus
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Shukura
0:0
Saburtalo
Samtredia
0:2
Dinamo Tbilisi
Primera A
Millonarios
2:0
Junior
on TV
Superettan
Varnamo IFK
0:1
Trelleborg
1st Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice
2:0
GKS Belchatow
Radomiak Radom
2:0
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Glogow
0:3
Arka Gdynia
GKS Jastrzębie
2:1
Resovia Rzeszow
Gornik Leczna
3:0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Miedz Legnica
1:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Termalica Nieciecza
0:0
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Tychy
1:1
LKS Lodz
Widzew Lodz
2:1
Odra Opole
Belarusian First League
Krumkachy Minsk
4:0
Volna Pinsk
Lida
1:2
Baranavichy
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3:0
Slonim-2017
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
1:2
Valmieras
Riga
1:0
Noah Jūrmala
Spartaks Jurmala
1:2
Liepaja
Rigas FS
3:0
Metta
Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Post
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde
Post
Auerbach
Berliner
Post
Babelsberg 03
Hertha Berlin II
Post
Union Furstenwalde
Dynamo Berlin
Post
Lokomotive Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
Post
FC Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer
Post
Viktoria Berlin
Chemnitzer
Post
ZFC Meuselwitz
Optik Rathenow
Post
Lichtenberg 47
Energie Cottbus
Post
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Primera División
Deportivo Maldonado
2:1
Cerro Largo
on TV
Nacional De Football
3:1
Fenix
on TV
Premier League
Taraz
0:2
Kairat Almaty
Astana
1:1
Tobol Kostanay
Kaysar
0:0
FC Turan
A-League
Brisbane Roar
1:2
Adelaide United
on TV
Algeria - Legue 1
Olympique Medea
0:0
NC Magra
JSM Skikda
1:2
WA Tlemcen
MC Alger
1:0
Js Saoura
Js Kabylie
1:1
Us Biskra
Morocco Botola
Hassania Agadir
3:5
AC Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
0:1
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Copa Bicentenario Peru
Universidad San Martin
Post
Deportivo LLacubamba
Deportivo LLacubamba
5:4
Pen
Universidad San Martin
Carlos Mannucci
Post
Melgar
Melgar
1:2
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
Post
Chavelines Juniors
Chavelines Juniors
6:5
Pen
Sport Huancayo
J2 League
Montedio Yamagata
2:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Mito HollyHock
2:0
Sc Sagamihara
Albirex Niigata
0:1
Fagiano Okayama
Kyoto Sanga
2:2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:0
Matsumoto Yamaga
JEF United Chiba
0:1
Tokyo Verdy
Machida Zelvia
0:2
Blaublitz Akita
Jubilo Iwata
1:0
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime Fc
1:3
Zweigen Kanazawa
Omiya Ardija
1:1
Tochigi Sc
Fc Ryukyu
3:0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Estudiantes de Mérida
6:2
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Ghana Premier League
Wafa
1:1
Dreams F.C.
Bechem United
2:0
Berekum Chelsea
Aduana Stars
2:0
Liberty Pro FC
Ashanti Gold
1:0
Ebusua Dwarfs
King Faisal Babes
1:0
Great Olympics
Karela
2:0
Legon Cities FC
Hearts Of Oak
2:0
Medeama
1st Deild
Thor Akureyri
Post
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Serie C
Criciuma
2:1
Ypiranga
Tombense
2:2
Altos
Botafogo RB
1:2
Volta Redonda
Paran
1:1
Figueirense
Japan J3 League
Azul Claro Numazu
0:2
Kagoshima United
Gainare Tottori
1:8
Nagano Parceiro
Vanraure Hachinohe
3:0
Yscc
Fujieda Myfc
1:1
Fc Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
1:2
Fukushima United
Kataller Toyama
1:1
Roasso Kumamoto
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Gualaceo Sc
3:0
Atletico Santo Domingo
Independiente Juniors
1:3
El Nacional
Guayaquil Sc
1:0
Atletico Porteno
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC WIT Georgia
1:1
Rustavi
Chikhura
2:5
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Merani Martvili
3:1
Gareji Sagarejo
Nigeria Premier League
Heartland
2:1
Jigawa Stars
Nasarawa United
2:0
Plateau United
Wikki Tourists
4:3
Ifeanyi Uba
Kwara United
1:0
Mfm Fc
Abia Warriors
2:0
Lobi Stars
Adamawa United
2:0
Rivers United
Katsina United
3:1
Enyimba
Enugu Rangers
4:1
Sunshine Stars
Warri Wolves
0:1
Dakkada Fc
Campionato Primavera 1
Torino (U19)
0:1
Juventus (U19)
Genoa (U19)
5:0
Lazio (U19)
Roma U19
2:0
Milan (U19)
Spal (U19)
1:0
Sassuolo (U19)
Inter Milan U19
2:0
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..