Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 13.02.2024

Champions League - Round of 16
Copenhagen
1:3
Manchester City
on TV
RB Leipzig
0:1
Real Madrid
on TV
CONCACAF Champions League
Guadalajara
2:1
Forge FC
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Defensor Sporting
2:4
Pen
Academia Puerto Cabello
on TV
Copa De La Profesional
San Lorenzo
1:1
Estudiantes
on TV
Gimnasia La Plata
3:1
Huracan
on TV
Godoy Cruz
0:0
Unión de Santa Fe
on TV
Independiente
1:0
Rosario Central
on TV
Championship
Leicester City
2:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United
1:2
Hull City
Swansea City
0:4
Leeds United
Norwich
4:2
Watford
Birmingham City
1:0
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
3:1
Southampton
on TV
West Bromwich
2:0
Cardiff City
Friendlies
FC Volgar
1:4
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit
4:1
Santos
League One
Portsmouth
3:1
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Lincoln City
Cheltenham Town
2:0
Blackpool
Exeter
0:3
Derby
Fleetwood Town
1:1
Reading
Shrewsbury Town
1:1
Barnsley
Stevenage
2:3
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough
Post
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Leyton Orient
4:3
Northampton Town
Oxford United
4:2
Wigan Athletic
England National League
York City
0:1
Dorking Wanderers
Oldham
2:1
Boreham Wood
Aldershot Town
0:5
AFC Fylde
Halifax Town
2:1
Maidenhead United
3rd Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
2:3
Preussen Munster
Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic
2:1
Annan Athletic
Kelty Hearts
3:2
Edinburgh City
Scottish League Two
Dumbarton
0:0
Spartans Edinburgh
1st League
Banik Ostrava
0:1
Plzen
AFC Champions League - Round of 16
Shandong Luneng
2:3
Kawasaki Frontale
on TV
Premier League
Turan Tovuz
2:1
Qabala
Zira
0:0
Sumqayıt
Araz
1:0
Neftchi Baku
League Two
Salford City
2:2
Doncaster Rovers
Stockport
1:3
Crewe Alexandra
Tranmere Rovers
2:3
Morecambe
Gillingham
2:2
Swindon Town
Mansfield
9:2
Harrogate Town
Barrow
1:2
Forest Green Rovers
Accrington
2:0
AFC Wimbledon
Bradford
4:0
Milton Keynes Dons
Sutton United
1:2
Wrexham
Crawley Town
1:1
Walsall
Newport County
1:3
Notts County
Primera A
Rionegro
1:1
La Equidad
on TV
Independiente Santa Fe
1:0
Deportivo Cali
on TV
Cup - 1/2 Finals
Panetolikos
0:1
Aris Thessaloniki
NIFL Premiership
Loughgall
0:0
Newry City
Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys
5:0
Excelsior Maassluis
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
0:1
Vizela
Gaucho
Sao Luiz
1:1
Juventude
Premier League
El Gouna FC
2:2
Al Masry
Smouha
1:1
National Bank of Egypt
Northern Ireland Championship
Dundela
14:45
Bangor City
Regionalliga Northeast
Altglienicke
2:0
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga West
RW Ahlen
3:2
Fc Schalke 04 II
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Cancun
1:1
Celaya
Dorados
3:0
Correcaminos
National League North
Alfreton Town
1:0
South Shields
Chorley
2:1
Spennymoor Town
National League South
Taunton Town
Post
Torquay United
Dartford
0:1
Chippenham
1st League
Othellos Athienou
0:3
Pafos FC
Indian Super League
East Bengal
0:1
Mumbai FC
Seria C Girone B
Recanatese
1:4
Rimini
Pontedera
2:3
Pineto
Pescara
1:2
SPAL
Cesena
1:0
Arezzo
Seria C Group А
Lumezzane
0:2
Trento
Pro Patria
0:2
Padova
Giana Erminio
1:2
Legnago Salus
Virtus Verona
1:0
Arzignano Valchiampo
Novara
1:0
Pro Sesto
Albinoleffe
0:1
Atalanta (U23)
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:0
Pro Vercelli
Triestina
1:3
Renate
US Alessandria Calcio
0:1
Mantova
Premier League
Supersport United
Post
Sekhukhune United
Stellenbosch FC
Post
AmaZulu
Kaizer Chiefs
Post
TS Galaxy F.C.
Cape Town City
Post
Moroka Swallows
Orlando Pirates
Post
Chippa United
Morocco Botola
Moghreb Tetouan
1:1
Hassania Agadir
Rabat
0:0
Olympic Safi
Indian I-Legue
Mohammedan SC
5:1
Rajasthan United
League Cup
Breidablik
1:3
Hafnarfjordur
Taiwan Premier League
Ratchaburi
1:0
Khon Kaen United
AFC Cup - Round of 32
Macarthur
3:0
Sabah
Central Coast Mariners
4:0
Phnom Penh
Al-Ahed
0:1
Al Kahraba
Italy Serie A Women
AS Roma (W)
3:0
Sassuolo (W)
on TV
Lowland League
East Kilbride
14:45
Tranent Juniors
Albion Rovers
14:45
Linlithgow Rose
England U18 Premier League
West Ham U18
2:3
Chelsea U18
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Radcliffe
2:2
Atherton Collieries
Southern League Central Division
Needham Market
5:0
Leiston Fc
Southern League South Division
Hayes & Yeading
1:2
Didcot town
Isthmian League Premier Division
Horsham
1:0
Haringey Borough
Kuwait Premier League
Kazma
0:0
Khaitan
Al Kuwait
1:0
Al-Qadsia
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..