Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 14.02.2024

Serie A
Bologna
2:0
Fiorentina
on TV
Champions League - Round of 16
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Real Sociedad
on TV
Lazio
1:0
Bayern Munich
on TV
CONCACAF Champions League
UANL Tigres
3:0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Club America
2:0
Real Estelí
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Melgar
1:1
Aurora
on TV
Liga MX
Atlas
0:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
Copa De La Profesional
Tigre
0:1
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Sarmiento
0:1
Lanus
on TV
Banfield
0:0
Barracas Central
on TV
Boca Juniors
2:0
Central Córdoba
on TV
Atletico Tucuman
0:0
River Plate
on TV
Championship
Huddersfield
1:0
Sunderland
Plymouth Argyle
2:2
Coventry City
Preston North End
2:1
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
1:0
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
0:4
Ipswich
on TV
Friendlies
Krasnodar
2:4
Astana
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1:2
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moscow
6:0
Kairat Almaty
Scottish Premiership
Rangers
3:1
Ross County
on TV
Aberdeen
3:3
Motherwell
on TV
Second Division B
Francs Borains
0:2
Oostende
1st League
Karvina
0:3
Pardubice
Zlin
1:1
Slavia Praha
Paulista
Ituano
1:1
Mirassol
on TV
Sao Paulo
0:1
Santos
on TV
Red Bull Bragantino
1:0
Ponte Preta
on TV
Botafogo SP
1:4
Corinthians
on TV
AFC Champions League - Round of 16
Jeonbuk
2:0
Pohang Steelers
on TV
Bangkok United
2:2
Yokohama Marinos
on TV
Nasaf Qarshi
0:0
Al-Ain
on TV
Al-Fayha
0:1
Al-Nassr Riyadh
on TV
Primera A
Once Caldas
1:0
Patriotas
on TV
Chicó
3:0
Independiente Medellin
on TV
Cup - 1/2 Finals
PAOK
0:1
Panathinaikos
Campeonato Carioca
Sampaio Correa Rj
2:1
Madureira
on TV
Volta Redonda
0:3
Botafogo
on TV
Fluminense
0:0
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Campeonato Paranaense
Coritiba
2:2
Maringa
Azuriz
2:1
Sao Joseense
Campeonato Mineiro
Pouso Alegre
1:0
Democrata GV
on TV
Patrocinense
2:1
Ipatinga
Atlético Mineiro
1:1
Tombense
Villa Nova MG
1:4
Athletic Club
Gaucho
Ypiranga
0:0
Gremio
Guarany de Bage
2:0
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
3:1
Brasil de Pelotas
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2:2
El Geish
Al Mokawloon
0:1
ENPPI
FC Masr
0:0
Pyramids FC
Regionalliga Nord
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
Post
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht Norderstedt
Post
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga West
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:5
Fortuna Koeln
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0:3
Leones Negros
Greece Super League 2 Group A
Kampaniakos
1:1
AEK Athens B
Niki Volou
3:1
Eolikos
Levadiakos
2:1
Makedonikos Neapolis
Apollon Pontou
0:1
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
1st League
Ethnikos Achnas
2:2
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
2:0
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
2:3
AEK Larnaca
Indian Super League
Goa
0:1
Mohun Bagan
Seria C Girone B
Lucchese
0:2
Torres
Juventus U23
1:0
Sestri Levante
Olbia
1:1
Virtus Entella
Carrarese
2:0
Gubbio
Perugia
1:0
Fermana
Vis Pesaro
2:2
Matelica
Seria C Group
Pergolettese
1:2
Fiorenzuola
Seria C Girone C
Taranto
1:0
Giugliano
A.C.R. Messina
2:0
ASD Sorrento
Latina
1:0
Catania
Virtus Francavilla
0:0
Turris
Potenza
2:2
Avellino
Juve Stabia
0:0
Brindisi
Pro League
Foolad Fc
0:1
Gol Gohar
Premier League
Golden Arrows
Post
Mamelodi Sundowns
Royal AM
Post
Cape Town Spurs
Polokwane City
Post
Richards bay
Morocco Botola
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
0:0
Touarga
Renaissance Zemamra
0:1
Far Rabat
Raja Casablanca
1:0
Maghreb Fes
Chabab Riadi Salmi
3:1
AC Casablanca
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Soroksar
1:3
Ajka
Gyri ETO
0:0
Gyirmot SE
Budafoki MTE
0:0
Vasas
Tiszakcske
0:0
Kozarmisleny
Indian I-Legue
Namdhari
3:2
NEROCA F.C.
Sreenidi Deccan
3:0
TRAU F.C.
Inter Kashi
1:1
Churchill Brothers
Taiwan Premier League
Buriram United
4:0
Sukhothai
Chonburi
4:2
Police Tero
Port F.C.
4:3
Muangthong United
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Ajax (W)
5:1
Heerenveen (W)
Spain Primera Division Women
Barcelona (W)
1:1
Levante (W)
on TV
Atletico Madrid (W)
1:1
Real Madrid (W)
on TV
Italy Serie A Women
Sampdoria (W)
1:3
AC Milan (W)
Como 2000 (W)
0:1
Fiorentina (W)
Inter (W)
0:2
Juventus (W)
on TV
Highland League
Lossiemouth
15:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Nairn County F.C.
15:00
Huntly
Keith
15:00
Turriff United
Banks O' Dee
15:00
Rothes
Brora Rangers
15:00
Buckie Thistle
Campeonato Goiano
Goias
3:0
Goianesia
Jataiense
1:4
Aparecidense
Southern League South Division
Plymouth Parkway
Post
AFC Totton
Nigeria Premier League
Sporting Lagos
1:0
Rivers United
League Cup (W) - Quarter-finals
London City Lionesses (W)
0:4
Arsenal (W)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..