Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 13.04.2021

Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Michigan Stars
1:1
San Diego 1904 FC
Detroit City Fc
0:0
California United
Chattanooga
4:1
Los Angeles Force
Champions League
Chelsea
0:1
FC Porto
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
0:1
Bayern Munich
on TV
CONCACAF Champions League
Atlanta United
1:0
Alajuelense
on TV
Portland Timbers
5:0
C.D. Marathón
on TV
Cruz Azul
8:0
Arcahaie
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Penarol
4:1
Cerro Largo
Copa Libertadores
Santos
2:2
San Lorenzo
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Tlaxcala
2:1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tampico Madero
0:0
Dorados
Cimarrones de Sonora
2:0
Correcaminos
Championship
Huddersfield
1:2
AFC Bournemouth
Sheffield Wednesday
0:2
Swansea City
Rotherham United
3:1
Queens Park Rangers
Serie B
Cremonese
2:2
Empoli
Erste Liga
Amstetten
1:6
Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
0:1
Vorwärts Steyr
Kapfenberger SV
1:0
Lafnitz
SV Horn
2:3
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Dornbirn 1913
2:0
Austria Lustenau
Armenian Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia
Post
Lori FC
Lori FC
0:3
FC Ararat-Armenia
Armenian First League
Alashkert 2
0:0
Ararat Yerevan 2
League One
Wigan Athletic
2:1
Sunderland
Crewe Alexandra
0:0
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
3:0
Ipswich
Oxford United
4:1
Shrewsbury Town
Blackpool
0:0
Accrington
Doncaster Rovers
0:3
Burton Albion
Rochdale
2:1
Swindon Town
Lincoln City
4:0
Milton Keynes Dons
LigaPro
Mafra
0:4
Casa Pia A.C.
England National League
Sutton United
0:1
Torquay United
Solihull Moors
2:1
Notts County
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
2:0
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
0:4
Wrexham
Stockport
4:0
Kings Lynn
Barnet
0:0
Dover Athletic
Chesterfield
0:0
Boreham Wood
Weymouth
0:3
Aldershot Town
Woking
3:4
Bromley
Scottish League One
Partick Thistle
2:0
Clyde
Airdrieonians
3:1
Forfar Athletic
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
0:0
Cowdenbeath
Edinburgh City
2:1
Brechin
Queens Park
1:0
Annan Athletic
Stenhousemuir
2:0
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
0:1
Stranraer
Scottish Championship
Dunfermline
0:0
Dundee
on TV
Queen Of The South
0:1
Raith Rovers
1st League
Pardubice
3:1
Slovacko
Friendlies
HJK Helsinki
4:0
AC Oulu
Swiss Cup 1/4 Finals
FC Lugano
1:2
AET
Luzern
Copa do Brasil
Paysandu
1:2
CRB
Cianorte
1:0
Santa Cruz
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
5:6
Pen
Remo
Paulista
Santo Andre
0:0
Sao Bento
Ferroviaria
2:1
Corinthians
National
Boulogne
3:0
Sete
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cusco FC
2:2
Sport Boys
Deportivo Binacional
2:1
Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal
3:1
Deportivo Municipal
on TV
League Two
Morecambe
4:1
Scunthorpe
Barrow
2:1
Exeter
Bradford
0:2
Crawley Town
Newport County
0:0
Carlisle United
Salford City
0:1
Bolton Wanderers
Harrogate Town
2:2
Leyton Orient
Walsall
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
1. Lig
Tuzlaspor
5:2
Eskisehirspor
Altinordu
0:1
Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor
2:1
Keciorengucu
Airtricity League
Derry City
0:2
Shamrock Rovers
Primera A
Patriotas
1:1
Once Caldas
Superettan
Sundsvall
2:2
Helsingborg
NIFL Premiership
Portadown
1:0
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
0:0
Carrick Rangers
Glentoran
2:2
Coleraine
Ecuador - First Division
9 de Octubre
4:0
Guayaquil City F.C.
Olmedo
2:2
Deportivo Cuenca
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
San Martin de Tucuman
0:1
Chacarita Juniors
on TV
Cupa Romaniei 1/2 Finals
Astra Giurgiu
1:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Slovenian 1st SNL
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:1
NK Bravo
Slovak Cup 1/4 Finals
MFK Kosice
3:0
AS Trencin
Zlate. Moravce
0:2
MSK Zilina
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
2:2
Hegelmann Litauen
Banga Gargždai
2:0
Dainava Alytus
Regionalliga Southwest
SV Elversberg
4:1
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
0:6
The New Saints
Penybont FC
2:3
Bala Town
Caernarfon
1:6
Connah's Quay
Cardiff Metropolitan University
2:2
Newtown
Haverfordwest County
1:0
Aberystwyth Town
Flint Town
5:0
Cefn Druids
Liga II
Miercurea Ciuc
1:2
Craiova 1948
Liga III - Serie 5
Kids Tampa Brasov
0:3
Odorheiu Secuiesc
1st League
Karmiotissa Polemidion
2:4
Ethnikos Achnas
Premier League
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
1:2
Aktobe
Shakhter Karagandy
1:2
Akzhayik
A-League
Newcastle Jets FC
1:1
Perth Glory
on TV
Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns
13:30
Chippa United
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Krylya Sovetov 2
0:2
Dynamo Barnaul
Second Professional League
Sportist Svoge
1:1
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Cup 1/2 Finals
Slavia Sofia
0:1
Arda
Tanzania Premier League
Biashara United
0:1
Coastal Union
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Zugdidi
2:1
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Shevardeni-1906
1:1
FC Gagra
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..