Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 13.05.2022

USL Championship
Orange County SC
5:1
FC Tulsa
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy II
4:3
Louisville City FC
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Greenville Triumph Sc
2:0
Forward Madison
on TV
Friendlies
Flora Tallinn
0:3
Dynamo Kyiv
England play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Luton Town
1:1
Huddersfield
CAF Champions League - 1/2 Finals
AC Casablanca
1:1
Petro Atlético
Copa Argentina - Round 32
Rosario Central
5:3
Pen
Sol de Mayo
on TV
Godoy Cruz
2:0
Tristan Suarez
on TV
Segunda Division
Real Sociedad II
0:2
Almeria
Italy play-offs - Quarter-finals
Ascoli
0:1
Benevento
Erste Liga
SV Horn
1:2
Austria Lustenau
FC Dornbirn 1913
2:3
Vorwärts Steyr
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
3:0
Liefering
SKN St. Polten
3:1
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Juniors OÖ
1:1
Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz
1:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Amstetten
3:0
Grazer AK
Austria Wien II
3:3
Rapid Wien II
ECL play-off - Quarter-finals
FC Eindhoven
3:1
De Graafschap
LigaPro
FC Porto B
2:3
Benfica B
Viseu
1:2
Penafiel
FFA Cup - Round 32
Western Sydney Wanderers
1:3
Brisbane Roar
1st League - Final
Mlada Boleslav
2:2
Sigma Olomouc
Premier league
PFC Sochi
0:0
Nizhny Novgorod
Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu
2:1
Honka
VPS
0:1
SJK
Switzerland play-offs
Etoile Carouge FC
1:0
Stade Nyonnais
Scottish play-offs - Final
Annan Athletic
2:1
Edinburgh City
Arbroath
3:5
Pen
Inverness Ct
Play-offs
Fremad Amager
1:0
Koge
Kolding IF
2:3
FA 2000
Fredericia
5:1
Nykobing
Horsens
3:3
Helsingor
National
Red Star FC 93
5:1
Concarneau
Bastia-Borgo
1:2
Sete
Stade Briochin
2:2
Le Mans
Cholet
0:1
Chateauroux
Avranches
2:1
Creteil
Annecy
2:0
CS Sedan
FC Villefranche
4:1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Orleans
3:2
Laval
Chambly Oise
1:0
Boulogne
2nd SNL
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:0
HFC Humenne
KFC Komarno
6:0
FC Petržalka 1898
Beltinci
1:0
Nafta Lendava
Krka
5:0
Nk Drava Ptuj
Serie B
Ponte Preta
0:1
Novorizontiono
on TV
Chapecoense AF
0:1
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Sporting Cristal
3:2
Ayacucho Fc
on TV
Melgar
3:0
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Caracas FC
1:0
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Táchira
2:2
Portuguesa
J. League
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Premier
Vitebsk
1:1
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
0:0
BATE
Turkey play-offs - 1/2 Finals
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2:2
776 Igdir Belediyespor 6 Igdir Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
1:1
İskenderun FK
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
1:2
General Caballero JLM
Meistriliga
Tammeka Tartu
3:1
Parnu Vaprus
K League 3
Daejeon Korail
0:2
Siheung Citizen
Changwon City
1:0
Ulsan Citizen
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Sioni Bolnisi
0:2
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
0:3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Telavi
1:0
FC Gagra
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
3:0
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia
2:2
Legia Warszawa
Airtricity League
Dundalk
3:1
Bohemians
Shelbourne
1:0
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Derry City
Finn Harps
0:1
UCD
Primera
Universidad Catolica
3:0
Unión La Calera
Union Espanola
2:0
Antofagasta
Superettan
Dalkurd
3:1
Skovde AIK
1st Division
Treaty United
2:2
Bray Wanderers
Waterford F.C.
4:2
Cobh Ramblers
Athlone Town
1:2
Longford Town
Wexford
0:4
Galway United
NIFL Premiership - Final
Glentoran
2:4
AET
Larne
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
2:3
Ujpest
Ecuador - First Division
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
1:0
Cumbaya
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Sportivo Luqueño
2:2
Deportivo Santaní
India play-offs
Punjab F.C.
3:3
NEROCA F.C.
Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira
0:2
Benfica
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
2:0
Backa Topola
European play-offs
CSKA 1948
5:1
Arda
Beroe
1:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Romania Liga I Relegation
Chindia Targoviste
3:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:1
UTA Arad
1 HNL
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:2
HNK Gorica
S.League
Balestier Khalsa
1:2
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Slovakian play-offs
Zemplin Michalovce
1:2
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
2 NHL
Jarun
1:1
Rudes Zagreb
Radnik Sesvete
2:3
NK Varazdin
Inter Zapresic
4:2
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munchen II
0:4
Wacker Burghausen
1860 Rosenheim
2:1
TSV Buchbach
Regionalliga Southwest
Mainz 05 II
3:2
TSG Balingen
Regionalliga West
Fc Schalke 04 II
5:1
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Primera División
River Plate Montevideo
1:0
Rentistas
Plaza Colonia
0:1
Penarol
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Central Espanol
1:2
CA Cerro
Liga III - Serie 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1:1
Somuz Falticeni
CSM Pascani
0:3
Vaslui
Liga III - Serie 2
Aerostar Bacau
2:1
Metalul Buzau
Liga III - Serie 4
Unirea Bascov
3:2
Rapid Bucuresti II
Academica Clinceni II
2:1
CS Real Bradu
FCSB II
6:0
Dinamo Bucuresti II
FC Argeș Pitești II
2:4
Flacăra Moreni
Liga III - Serie 5
Odorheiu Secuiesc
8:1
FC Pucioasa
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
1:1
Cetate Râșnov
Liga III - Serie 6
Minerul Costesti
1:3
ACSO Filiasi
Vediţa Coloneşti
1:0
FCM Alexandria
CSM Slatina
1:0
Viitorul Dăești
Liga III - Serie 7
CS Armata Aurul Brad
2:0
Jiul Petrosani
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
0:2
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Pandurii
1:2
AFC Vointa Lupac
Liga III - Serie 8
ACS Ghiroda
1:3
Dumbrăviţa
Șoimii Lipova
3:0
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Liga III - Serie 9
Avântul Reghin
1:0
Ariesul Turda
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj
2:4
Unirea Ungheni
Algeria - Legue 1
NC Magra
0:1
Js Kabylie
Paradou Ac
1:0
Js Saoura
Premier League Cup - Final
West Bromwich U23
5:4
Pen
Wolverhampton U23
Primera División RFEF Group 1
SS Reyes
1:2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Linense
5:2
Linares
Tunisia - Playoffs
Monastirienne
0:0
US Ben Guerdane
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
BK Olympic
2:2
Torns IF
1st Deild
Fjolnir
4:1
Thor Akureyri
Selfoss
2:1
Grotta
Kórdrengir
1:1
Fylkir
Poland II liga
Skra Czestochowa
1:2
Puszcza Niepolomice
Podbeskidzie
1:1
Arka Gdynia
South-West
Hebar Pazardzhik II
3:0
Velbazhd Kyustendil
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Rouen
1:0
Blois f.41
Jordan Pro League
Al-Faisaly
1:0
Al-Jazeera Amman
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..