Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 14.05.2022

Major League Soccer
Toronto FC
0:1
Orlando City
on TV
Colorado Rapids
2:0
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Charlotte FC
0:2
Montreal Impact
on TV
New York City
2:0
Columbus Crew
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
3:3
San Jose Earthquakes
on TV
Philadelphia Union
1:1
New York Red Bulls
on TV
Inter Miami
2:2
DC United
on TV
Chicago Fire
1:2
Cincinnati
on TV
Houston Dynamo
2:0
Nashville SC
on TV
Real Salt Lake
2:1
Austin FC
on TV
Portland Timbers
7:2
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:3
FC Dallas
on TV
USL Championship
Miami FC
0:2
San Antonio
on TV
Charleston Battery
0:2
New Mexico United
on TV
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:0
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
Hartford Athletic
3:2
New York Red Bulls II
on TV
Detroit City Fc
4:2
Loudoun United
on TV
Memphis 901 FC
2:1
Indy Eleven
on TV
San Diego Loyals
Post
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
on TV
Las Vegas Lights FC
1:1
Oakland Roots
on TV
Monterey Bay FC
1:2
Rio Grande Valley
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
North Carolina FC
2:3
South Georgia Tormenta
on TV
Richmond Kickers
1:1
Union Omaha
on TV
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
2:2
Central Valley Fuego FC
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
2:1
Hertha Berlin
on TV
VfB Stuttgart
2:1
FC Koln
on TV
Borussia Monchengladbach
5:1
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
Union Berlin
3:2
VfL Bochum
on TV
Bayer Leverkusen
2:1
SC Freiburg
on TV
Arminia Bielefeld
1:1
RB Leipzig
on TV
Augsburg
2:1
Greuther Fuerth
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
2:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
VfL Wolfsburg
2:2
Bayern Munich
on TV
La Liga
Espanyol
1:1
Valencia
on TV
England play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Brackley Town
0:1
York City
Dorking Wanderers
3:0
Oxford City
Sheffield United
1:2
Nottingham Forest
Mansfield
2:1
Northampton Town
CAF Champions League - 1/2 Finals
Es Setif
2:2
Al Ahly
FA Cup - Final
Chelsea
5:6
Pen
Liverpool
on TV
First Division A Europa Conference League Playoff
Sporting Charleroi
3:2
Mechelen
Liga MX - Quarter-finals
Club America
3:2
Puebla
on TV
Pachuca
3:2
Atletico San Luis
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Flower City Union
2:1
Maryland Bobcats FC
Michigan Stars
2:2
AC Syracuse Pulse
Bay Cities FC
0:1
California United
Serie A
Empoli
1:1
Salernitana
on TV
Verona
0:1
Torino
on TV
Udinese
2:3
Spezia
on TV
Roma
1:1
Venezia
on TV
Ligue 1
Nice
1:3
Lille
on TV
Rennes
2:0
Marseille
on TV
Saint-Etienne
1:2
Reims
on TV
Strasbourg
1:0
Clermont Foot 63
on TV
Montpellier
0:4
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Troyes
1:3
Lens
on TV
Metz
1:0
Angers
on TV
Monaco
4:2
Brest
on TV
Bordeaux
0:0
Lorient
on TV
Lyon
3:2
Nantes
on TV
Ligue 2
Guingamp
2:1
Le Havre
Rodez
2:0
Caen
Sochaux
2:2
Dijon
FC Paris
2:0
Grenoble Foot 38
Chamois Niortais
1:2
Valenciennes
Nimes
0:2
Bastia
Nancy
2:3
Pau
Ajaccio
1:0
Toulouse
Auxerre
2:1
Amiens
Quevilly
3:1
Dunkerque
Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta
1:0
Huesca
Burgos CF
1:1
F.C. Cartagena
Lugo
1:3
Fuenlabrada
Valladolid
2:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Leganes
2:3
Eibar
Italy play-offs - Final
Trento
1:0
Giana Erminio
Fidelis Andria
1:0
Paganese
Pro Sesto
1:1
Seregno
Viterbese
2:0
Fermana
Brescia
3:2
AET
Perugia
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx - Final
Atletico Morelia
2:0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Supercup Serie C
Sudtirol
0:2
Modena
ECL play-off - Quarter-finals
ADO Den Haag
2:1
NAC Breda
Roda
0:2
AET
Excelsior
Austria play-offs
WSG Swarovski Tirol
4:2
Hartberg
Admira Wacker
0:3
SCR Altach
Ried
1:1
LASK Linz
Esiliiga
Paide Lm II
Post
Tulevik Viljandi
Albania Superliga
KF Egnatia
0:1
Partizani
Skenderbeu Korce
1:2
KF Laçi
Kukesi
2:1
FK Dinamo Tirana
KF Tirana
3:1
KF Vllaznia
Kastrioti
0:1
Teuta Durrës
Armenian Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia
1:0
Fc Van
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
1:1
Fc Urartu 2
LigaPro
Academica
0:0
Farense
U.D. Vilafranquense
2:4
Trofense
3rd Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
7:0
TSV Havelse
Freiburg II
1:1
Saarbrucken
TSV 1860 Munich
6:3
Borussia Dortmund II
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:1
Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Berlin
3:4
SV Meppen
VfL Osnabruck
1:5
Magdeburg
FSV Zwickau
7:0
Wurzburger Kickers
Hallescher FC
1:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
Verl
1:1
MSV Duisburg
FC Kaiserslautern
0:0
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
1:5
B36 Torshavn
B68 Toftir
0:6
Vikingur Gota
K League 2
Busan IPark
1:1
Jeonnam Dragons
Gimpo Citizen
0:1
FC Anyang
Gyeongnam FC
1:1
Daejon Citizen
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
1:2
Dundee United
Hearts
1:3
Rangers
Celtic
6:0
Motherwell
1st League
Bohemians 1905
4:0
Karvina
Teplice
0:2
Pardubice
Zlin
1:1
Jablonec
Premier league
FC Ufa
2:1
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:3
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov
2:1
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
1:0
Krylya Sovetov
Serie A
Palmeiras
2:0
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
Ceara
2:2
Flamengo
on TV
Internacional
2:2
Corinthians
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
2:0
Atletico GO
on TV
Fluminense
2:1
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
2:2
HIFK Helsinki
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
0:1
Aarau
FC Vaduz
2:2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon
3:2
Kriens
Winterthur
3:1
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Wil
1:2
FC Thun
First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport
2:4
RFC Liege
Dender
4:1
Royal Knokke
Switzerland play-offs
FC Black Starts
1:1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Bavois
1:0
SC Cham
Breitenrain
1:1
Bellinzona
Scottish play-offs - Final
Cowdenbeath
0:1
Bonnyrigg Rose
1st Division
Pfc Kuban
0:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Play-offs
Jammertbugt
2:3
Hobro
Hillerød Fodbold
0:2
Thisted FC
Skive
0:1
Middelfart
Aarhus Fremad
1:0
Brabrand
2nd League
Slovan Varnsdorf
0:0
Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov
3:1
Lisen
Zbrojovka Brno
1:1
Mas Taborsko
Pribram
2:4
Prostějov
Vyskov
1:1
Dukla Praha
Usti nad Labem
3:2
FK Fotbal Třinec
Vlasim
3:1
Opava
Sparta Praha II
2:2
MFK Chrudim
2nd SNL
Nd Ilirija
3:0
Rudar Velenje
Brežice
0:2
Nd Bilje
Jadran Dekani
1:0
Krsko
HIT Gorica
2:1
Primorje
Serie B
Criciuma
3:0
CRB
Londrina
2:1
Brusque
on TV
Tombense
1:1
Guaraní
on TV
Sampaio Correa
2:0
Vila Nova
on TV
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
0:0
Operário PR
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Academia Cantolao
2:2
Universidad San Martin
UTC
4:3
Deportivo Municipal
on TV
Alianza Lima
2:0
Cesar Vallejo
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
CD Hermanos Colmenares
1:2
Metropolitanos
Academia Puerto Cabello
1:1
Carabobo FC
Super Lig
Kayserispor
3:0
Yeni Malatyaspor
1. Lig
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
4:1
Tuzlaspor
Altinordu
2:1
Balikesirspor
Eyupspor
2:1
Kocaelispor
Umraniyespor
0:0
Denizlispor
Ankaragucu
1:2
Boluspor
Erzurum BB
2:2
Keciorengucu
Samsunspor
0:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Bandirmaspor
4:2
Bursaspor
Menemen Belediye
1:3
Genclerbirligi
J. League
Kyoto Sanga
0:0
Shimizu
Jubilo Iwata
2:1
Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
1:0
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
4:0
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
4:1
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
1:4
Yokohama Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
Gamba Osaka
Premier
Slutsk
0:0
Rukh Brest
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
2:0
FC Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1:1
Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhter Soligorsk
1:0
Dinamo Minsk
Greece play-offs
Volos N.F.C.
5:0
OFI
Aris Thessaloniki
3:2
AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:1
PAOK
Panathinaikos
4:0
Pas Giannina
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
0:0
Resistencia
Sol de America
2:1
Cerro Porteno
Meistriliga
Tallinn Jk Legion
Post
Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
1:0
Tallinna Kalev
K League 3
Pocheon Citizen FC
2:0
Mokpo City
Cheonan City
0:0
Paju Citizen FC
Gyeongju Khnp
4:0
Cheongju FC
Dangjin Citizen
0:0
Busan Transport.Corp
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
1:1
Atletico Ottawa
on TV
Pacific Fc
2:1
FC Edmonton
on TV
Australia A league playoff - Quarter-finals
Western United
1:0
Wellington Phoenix
Ekstraklasa
Termalica Nieciecza
0:1
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznan
1:2
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
1:0
Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk
0:0
Pogon Szczecin
Airtricity League
Sligo Rovers
1:1
St Patricks Athletic
Primera A
La Equidad
1:0
Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Pereira
0:3
Bucaramanga
Deportes Tolima
1:1
Envigado
Once Caldas
2:2
Independiente Santa Fe
Millonarios
1:0
Alianza Petrolera
on TV
Junior
2:4
Jaguares
Independiente Medellin
1:0
Dep. Pasto
Rionegro
2:2
Cortulua
Primera
Deportes La Serena
0:0
Palestino
Everton De Vina
2:1
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
4:0
Coquimbo Unido
Allsvenskan
Mjallby
1:1
Varnamo IFK
Sirius
2:0
Elfsborg
Superettan
Trelleborg
3:0
Vasteras
Orebro
2:1
Osters
Norrby
1:1
Orgryte
Halmstad
2:1
AFC Eskilstuna
Jonkopings Sodra
5:2
Utsiktens
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Gyirmot SE
1:2
Ferencvaros
MOL Fehérvár FC
2:2
Paks
Ecuador - First Division
Mushuc Runa
1:1
Aucas
9 de Octubre
1:1
Macara
on TV
L.D.U. Quito
3:2
Delfín
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Comerciantes Unidos
4:1
Deportivo Coopsol
India play-offs
Churchill Brothers
0:1
Sreenidi Deccan
Gokulam Kerala
2:1
Mohammedan SC
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Deportivo Madryn
2:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Agropecuario
1:1
San Martin de Tucuman
Sacachispas
1:2
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Maipu
0:1
Estudiantes B.A.
Almagro
1:0
San Martin de San Juan
Quilmes
2:0
Santamarina
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Deportivo Armenio
0:0
J.J. de Urquiza
Defensores Unidos
0:1
Deportivo Merlo
Villa San Carlos
3:1
Colegiales
San Miguel
1:1
Canuelas
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Huracán Las Heras
Post
Sol de Mayo
Romania Liga II Playoffs - Final
FC Politehnica Timișoara
1:2
FC Brasov
Primeira Liga
Arouca
0:0
Belenenses SAD
Moreirense
4:1
Vizela
Tondela
2:2
Boavista
Maritimo
0:1
Portimonense
FC Porto
2:0
Estoril
Sporting CP
4:0
Santa Clara
Super Liga
Kolubara
1:0
Proleter Novi Sad
Metalac
0:3
Mladost Lucani
Spartak Subotica
2:1
Radnicki 1923
Prva Liga
FK Kabel Novi Sad
1:1
Buducnost Dobanovci
Graficar Beograd
3:1
FC Zlatibor
Rad
3:0
Timok
Backa
0:1
Macva
Guatemala Liga Nacional - Quarter-finals
C.S.D. Municipal
2:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Comunicaciones Guatemala
0:0
Santa Lucia
on TV
Belarusian First League
Osipovichi
0:0
Orsha
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
4:2
FC Ostrovets
Naftan
2:0
Smorgon
Northern Ireland Championship - Final
Knockbreda
2:0
Bangor City
Copa De La Profesional - 1/2 Finals
Boca Juniors
6:5
Pen
Racing Club
on TV
Romania Liga I - Championship
Farul Constanța
1:0
FC Arges Pitesti
Voluntari
2:2
FCSB
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
2:2
HNK Rijeka
Hajduk Split
3:1
Istra 1961
Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
0:0
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Veres
0:0
Zorya Luhansk
Desna Chernihiv
0:0
FK Lviv
Rukh Lviv
0:0
Chornomorets Odesa
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0:0
FC Oleksandriya
Dnipro-1
0:0
Ingulets
Mariupol
0:0
FC Mynai
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
0:1
NK Bravo
Maribor
3:1
Aluminij
S.League
Hougang United
1:1
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Lion City Sailors
1:0
Geylang
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
0:4
Liepaja
Spartaks Jurmala
0:4
Riga
Tukums 2000
1:1
SK Super Nova
Slovakian play-offs
Sereď
0:3
Slovan Bratislava
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
1:3
FK Pohronie
FK Senica
0:3
AS Trencin
MSK Zilina
1:2
Spartak Trnava
2 NHL
Cibalia
5:2
Dinamo Zagreb II
Nk Dubrava
0:1
Croatia Zmijavci
Dugopolje
3:2
Opatija
Orijent Rijeka
1:4
Solin
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
0:3
Suduva Marijampole
FK Riteriai
0:1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga Gargždai
1:1
FK Jonava
First League
Prikarpatye
0:0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
0:0
Olimpik Donetsk
Kramatorsk
0:0
Kryvbas
Obolon-Brovar
0:0
Kremin Kremenchuk
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0:0
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Volyn Lutsk
0:0
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Metalist Kharkiv
0:0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Uzhhorod
0:0
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Regionalliga Bayern
Unterhaching
2:0
TSV Rain am Lech
Memmingen
1:0
FC Nurnberg II
VfB Eichstätt
1:0
Augsburg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
2:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Schweinfurt
1:2
FV Illertissen
TSV Aubstadt
9:1
SV Schalding-Heining
Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 II
1:1
Hamburger SV II
Weiche Flensburg
4:2
VfV Hildesheim
Werder Bremen II
2:0
Holstein Kiel II
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
1:1
SV Droctersen-Assel
Oberneuland
2:1
Heider SV
Jeddeloh
2:0
Altona 93
Regionalliga Southwest
SSV Ulm 1846
3:2
VfB Stuttgart II
KSV Hessen Kassel
3:0
Giessen
Astoria Walldorf
0:2
VfR Aalen
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0:1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
TSV Schott Mainz
3:0
Bahlinger SC
Kickers Offenbach
4:0
FSV Frankfurt
SV Elversberg
2:0
FC 08 Homburg
Hoffenheim II
0:2
TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga West
Lippstadt
3:4
KFC Uerdingen 05
Bonner
1:5
Oberhausen
Preussen Munster
2:1
FC Koln II
VfB Homberg
0:0
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Fortuna Koeln
2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wuppertaler
4:1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Straelen
1:4
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen
2:0
RW Ahlen
K League 1
Sangju Sangmu
1:1
Daegu FC
Suwon Bluewings
1:0
Seongnam
Ulsan Hyundai
2:2
Incheon United
Primera División
Defensor Sporting
0:2
Nacional De Football
on TV
Montevideo Wanderers
1:1
Montevideo City Torque
on TV
Cymru Premier - Final
Caernarfon
2:1
AET
Flint Town
Bolivia Primera División
The Strongest
0:0
Guabir
Atletico Palmaflor
3:1
Universitario de Sucre
Oriente Petrolero
1:2
Real Santa Cruz
Primera B
Deportes Iquique
2:1
Deportes Recoleta
Primera division Clausura - Quarter-finals
Chalatenango
1:2
Isidro Metapan
Asuila
1:1
Jocoro
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura - 1/2 Finals
Real C.D. España
1:1
C.D. Marathón
on TV
Liga III - Serie 1
CS Dante Botosani
1:1
Foresta Suceava
Husana Husi
2:1
Bucovina Rădăuți
CSM Bacau
1:1
Stiinta Miroslava
Liga III - Serie 2
Otelul Galati
3:0
CMS Focsani 2007
CS Faurei
1:3
Dinamo Bacau
CS Sporting Liesti
0:1
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
ACS Sportul Chiscani
1:2
C.S. Viitorul Ianca
Liga III - Serie 3
Gloria Albesti
1:3
Inainte Modelu
CSM Fetești
1:0
Recolta Cheorghe
FC Agricola Borcea
0:2
FCV Farul Constanța II
CS Afumati
7:1
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
CSM Oltenita
1:3
Voluntari II
Liga III - Serie 4
Progresul Spartac
3:0
CS Tunari
Liga III - Serie 5
SR Brasov
1:0
Targu Secuiesc
Kids Tampa Brasov
1:0
Plopeni
CS Blejoi
3:1
Afc Hermannstadt II
Liga III - Serie 6
Flacăra Horezu
2:2
Universitatea Craiova II
Sporting Rosiori
4:0
Petrolul Potcoava
Liga III - Serie 7
Scolar Resita
4:0
Cetate Deva
Viitorul Simian
1:0
Progresul Ezeris
Liga III - Serie 8
ACS Progresul Pecica
0:1
Pobeda Star Bisnov
Avantul Periam
3:3
Frontiera 2004 Curtici
Liga III - Serie 9
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nas.
2:4
CS Sanatatea Cluj
Unirea Alba Iulia
1:0
Ocna Mures
Fc Hunedoara
3:0
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
Liga III - Serie 10
Progresul Somcuta Mare
0:2
Satu Mare
CS Luceafarul Oradea
1:1
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
3:3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4:3
Hapoel Hadera
FC Ashdod
0:1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
1:0
Hapoel Haifa
Premier League
Shakhter Karagandy
1:0
Ordabasy
Astana
6:0
Kairat Almaty
Atyrau
3:3
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Aksu
2:0
FC Turan
Aktobe
2:1
Tobol Kostanay
Cyprus play-offs
PAEEK
2:5
Omonia Nicosia
A. E. Kition Larnaca
2:0
Pafos FC
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Langreo
1:3
Leganes B
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
CD Cayon
0:6
Real Sociedad C
Pro League
Havadar SC
1:0
Fajr Sepasi
Shahr Khodro F.C.
1:1
Paykan
Aluminium Arak
2:1
Sanat Naft
Mes Rafsanjan
1:2
Gol Gohar
Foolad Fc
1:2
Esteghlal
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1:1
Nassaji Mazandaran
Zob Ahan
0:0
Tractor Sazi
Persepolis
1:2
Sepahan
Premier League
TS Galaxy F.C.
0:0
Marumo Gallants
Golden Arrows
2:2
Royal AM
Sekhukhune United
0:1
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
0:3
Stellenbosch FC
Moroka Swallows
0:0
Chippa United
Baroka
3:1
Supersport United
Cape Town City
0:0
AmaZulu
Algeria - Legue 1
Cs Constantine
0:0
Us Biskra
WA Tlemcen
1:4
HB Chelghoum Laid
Olympique Medea
4:3
RC Arbaa
RC Relizane
0:2
Mc Oran
Cr Belouizdad
3:1
ASO Chlef
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Decic
2:1
Petrovac
Buducnost Podgorica
4:2
Sutjeska
FK Jezero
0:0
Zeta
Rudar Pljevlja
1:1
FC Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad
1:0
Mornar Bar
Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:0
Excelsior Maassluis
GVVV Veenendaal
6:0
ASWH
Noordwijkerhout
1:1
AFC
Scheveningen
0:2
Rijnsburgse Boys
HHC Hardenberg
3:1
Quick Boys
Spakenburg
1:1
IJsselmeervogels
Kozakken Boys
3:0
Koninklijke HFC
Jong Volendam
3:0
De Treffers
Katwijk
6:0
TEC
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Deportivo La Coruna
4:3
Tudelano
Cultural Leonesa
1:1
Internacional de Madrid
Calahorra
0:1
Rayo Majadahonda
SD Logrones
3:2
Logrones
Real Unión
3:1
Talavera de La Reina
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Castellón
3:3
Villarreal B
Atlético Sanluqueño
1:0
Betis II
Sabadell
2:1
UE Cornellà
Alcoyano
2:2
FC Andorra
J2 League
Ventforet Kofu
1:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:0
Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita
1:2
Roasso Kumamoto
Tokyo Verdy
0:2
Mito HollyHock
Fc Ryukyu
1:0
Tochigi Sc
Tunisia - Playoffs
Es Hammam Sousse
1:0
Olympique Beja
ES Zarzis
1:1
ES Métlaoui
CS Sfaxien
3:0
Club Africain
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Libertador FC
2:4
Fundación AIFI
Segunda Division - Occidental
TFC Maracaibo
0:0
Atletico El Vigia
Urena
2:1
Un. Local Andina
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Gefle
3:0
Team TG FF
Umeå FC
2:3
rebro Syrianska
Hammarby Talang FF
4:1
Motala AIF FK
IF Sylvia
1:0
Karlstad BK
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Tvååkers IF
0:1
FC Trollhattan
IFK Malmo FK
0:1
Lindome GIF
Falkenbergs
1:0
Oskarshamns AIK
GAIS Goteborg
1:1
Lunds BK
Qviding FIF
0:1
Atvidabergs
Ängelholms FF
0:0
Vanersborgs IF
1st Deild
Afturelding
0:2
Vestri
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Chita
1:2
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
2:3
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1:0
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Sakhalin
1:1
Znamya Noginsk
Arsenal Tula 2
2:2
Saturn Ramenskoye
Fakel-M Voronezh
5:0
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
0:0
Kvant Obninsk
FC Kaluga
3:1
Metallurg Vidnoe
Cyprus Division 2
Omonia Aradippou
2:1
Olympias Lympion
Omonoia 29m
2:3
Nea Salamis
Anagennisi Derynias
5:1
Ermis
Alki Oroklinis
0:6
Karmiotissa Polemidion
PO Xylotympou 2006
3:2
Othellos Athienou
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2:3
Asil Lisis
Akritas Chlorakas
3:0
Onisilos Sotira 2014
Achyronas Liopetri FC
0:3
Ayia Napa FC
Serie C
Botafogo SP
2:0
ABC Natal
Floresta
0:1
Manaus
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
3:2
Minyor Pernik
Spartak Varna
1:1
Sportist Svoge
Maritsa Plovdiv
3:2
Sozopol
Septemvri Sofia
1:1
Montana
Levski 2020 Lom
0:3
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
3:0
Marek
Bulgaria play-offs
Ludogorets
1:0
Cherno More Varna
Poland II liga
Korona Kielce
1:2
Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
3:3
Wisla Pulawy
Motor Lublin
2:2
Radunia Stezyca
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1:0
Znicz Pruszkow
Slask Wroclaw II
1:1
Ruch Chorzow
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0:2
Kks 1925 Kalisz
GKS Belchatow
0:3
Stal Rzeszow
GKS Jastrzębie
3:2
GKS Tychy
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Third league - South-East
Asenovets 2005
2:1
Karnobat
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1:0
Nesebar
Dimitrovgrad
1:0
Rodopa Smolyan
Zagorets Nova Zagora
2:0
Sayana Haskovo
Atletik (Kuklen)
1:1
Gigant Saedinenie
Krumovgrad
8:0
Borislav Parvomay
Yambol
0:3
Beroe II
Levski Karlovo
1:0
Rozova dolina
Sokol Markovo
2:2
Chernomorets Bs
Third league - North-East
Septemvri Tervel
3:0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Svetkavitsa
3:1
Riltsi Dobrich
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
0:6
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Novi Pazar
0:1
Dunav Ruse
National Division
FC Florești
0:3
Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
0:3
Petrocub
Sfintul Gheorghe
0:2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
2:2
Milsami Orhei
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Leotar
2:0
Rudar Prijedor
Velež Mostar
1:0
FK Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
2:0
Sarajevo
Northwest
Botev Vratsa II
1:5
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Bdin Vidin
3:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
Spartak Pleven
5:0
Juventus Malchika
Lokomotiv Mz
3:1
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
Peshtera Galata
0:3
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Akademik Svishtov
2:0
Pavlikeni
Vihar Slavyanovo
0:1
Sevlievo
Yantra Polski Trambesh
2:0
FC Drenovets
South-West
Balkan Botevgrad
1:1
Pirin Razlog
Oborishte
3:1
Rilski Sportist
Levski Chepintsi
0:1
Botev Ihtiman
Ofk Kostinbrod
4:0
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Slivnishki geroi
0:0
Bansko
Chavdar Etropole
1:0
Vihren
Granit Vladaya
2:1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Belasitsa Petrich
5:0
Septemvri Sofia II
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
0:3
Vitosha Bistritsa
England U18 Premier League
Crystal Palace U18
1:0
Fulham U18
Manchester United U18
1:1
Nottingham Forest U18
Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania
0:0
Dodoma Jiji
3:2
Mtibwa Sugar
Nigeria Premier League
Heartland
2:0
Rivers United
Niger Tornadoes FC
1:0
Gombe United
Enyimba
2:1
Lobi Stars
France Championnat National 2 Group A
St Malo
1:0
Caen B
Romorantin
1:1
Lorient B
US Granville
3:4
Guingamp B
Versailles
1:0
Plabennec
Vitré
0:3
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
1:2
Chartres
Vannes
1:1
Poissy
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Lens B
1:2
Saint Quentin
Metz B
2:1
Haguenau
Fc Fleury 91
2:1
Bobigny
Entente SSG
0:3
Reims B
Schiltigheim
2:0
Auxerre B
Epinal
0:1
Sainte-Genevieve
US Lusitanos
1:2
Paris 13 Atletico
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Martigues
3:1
Jura sud
Frejus-saint-raphael
2:1
Toulon
Lyon la Duchere
3:1
Marignane Gignac FC
Louhans Cuiseaux
3:1
RC Grasse
Monaco B
2:4
Marseille B
Hyères
1:1
Lyon B
Rumilly
1:2
Aubagne
Saint Priest
5:1
Goal FC
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Les Herbiers
1:1
Bergerac Perigord
Angers B
1:0
Montpellier B
Bourges
1:0
Andrézieux
Le Puy
1:0
Chamalieres
Trélissac
1:1
Angoulême
AS Beziers
4:2
Nantes B
Moulins Yzeure
1:2
Canet Roussillon
Stade Montois
0:1
Colomiers
Jordan Pro League
Ramtha Sc
1:1
Al-Wehdat
Campionato Primavera 1
Pescara (U19)
1:1
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..