Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 14.02.2020

Premier league
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0:0
Leicester City
on TV
Championship
Hull City
4:4
Swansea City
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
4:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
2:2
FC Nurnberg
FC St. Pauli
0:0
Dynamo Dresden
La Liga
Valencia
2:2
Atletico Madrid
on TV
First Division A
Eupen
2:3
Gent
Superliga
Patronato
1:0
Unión de Santa Fe
on TV
Colon Santa Fe
1:1
Racing Club
on TV
Liga MX
Atletico San Luis
3:1
Leon
Monarcas
1:1
Club Tijuana
on TV
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
1:0
Montpellier
on TV
Serie B
Pescara
1:2
Cittadella
on TV
Ligue 2
Valenciennes
3:2
Sochaux
Auxerre
0:0
Chambly Oise
Caen
0:1
Troyes
Grenoble Foot 38
3:1
Chamois Niortais
Le Mans
0:0
Rodez
Orleans
0:3
Ajaccio
FC Paris
1:0
Le Havre
Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna
2:2
Girona
Ascenso MX
Club Atlante
2:1
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Eredivisie
VVV Venlo
1:0
Heracles
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
2:3
LASK Linz
Eerste Divisie
Almere City
0:1
Cambuur
De Graafschap
2:0
Roda
Den Bosch
3:2
Jong Utrecht
Excelsior
3:3
Jong AZ
FC Eindhoven
1:1
Jong PSV
NEC Nijmegen
2:0
Helmond Sport
TOP Oss
1:3
Dordrecht
Volendam
1:1
Telstar
Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II
1:2
Lubeck
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha Berlin II
2:0
ZFC Meuselwitz
African Super Cup
Esperance
1:3
Zamalek
Primeira Liga
Vitoria Setubal
1:2
Gil Vicente
3rd Liga
Preussen Munster
0:0
Wurzburger Kickers
ALKA Superliga
Esbjerg
1:0
Copenhagen
Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic
0:0
Dundee United
Second Division B
Beerschot Wilrijk
2:1
OH Leuven
1st League
Dynamo České Budějovice
3:0
Mlada Boleslav
Friendlies
Olimpik Donetsk
2:0
Kaysar
Prostějov
1:1
Skalica
Norrkoping
4:2
Breidablik
Ried
2:0
Dukla Praha
Zorya Luhansk
0:0
Torpedo Zhodino
SSV Ulm 1846
2:0
Austria Lustenau
Stromsgodset
0:5
Bodo Glimt
Sarpsborg
2:0
Hacken
Karpaty Lviv
2:2
Dinamo Brest
Myanmar
0:0
Oman
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1:1
ATSV Stadl-Paura
Aalesund
4:2
Hodd
Kristiansund BK
3:1
Rosenborg
Elfsborg
4:0
Helsingborg
SV Horn
2:2
FC Mauerwerk
Challenge League
Grasshopper
0:1
Kriens
Suomen Cup
HIFK Helsinki
1:1
Inter Turku
KuPS
1:0
SJK
Musan Salama
1:1
Gnistan
Challenge Cup
Partick Thistle
1:2
Raith Rovers
Paulista
Inter de Limeira
0:1
Santo Andre
Botafogo SP
1:1
Agua Santa
National
FC Villefranche
0:0
Red Star FC 93
Avranches
1:0
Cholet
Bastia-Borgo
1:0
Boulogne
Concarneau
3:0
Lyon la Duchere
Creteil
1:3
Quevilly
Dunkerque
3:4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Laval
1:0
AS Beziers
Le Puy
1:0
Gazelec Ajaccio
Pau
3:0
Toulon
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3:3
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0:1
Bonner
Fortuna Koeln
1:0
Lippstadt
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cesar Vallejo
0:2
Deportivo Binacional
on TV
Primera Division - Clausura
Yaracuyanos
0:2
Mineros de Guayana
Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:0
Besiktas
on TV
1. Lig
Altinordu
2:2
Osmanlispor
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
1:2
Libertad
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
1:0
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze
2:0
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdansk
1:0
Piast Gliwice
Airtricity League
Cork City
0:1
Shelbourne
Dundalk
1:0
Derry City
St Patricks Athletic
0:1
Waterford F.C.
Finn Harps
1:0
Sligo Rovers
Primera A
Rionegro
1:1
Deportes Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
1:0
La Equidad
Primera
Unión La Calera
2:1
Deportes La Serena
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
1:4
Linfield
Dungannon Swifts
0:2
Larne
Glentoran
0:0
Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town
2:2
Institute F.C.
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
2:1
Mushuc Runa
on TV
Deportivo Cuenca
1:2
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Estudiantes
2:2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
1:2
Voluntari
CFR Cluj
0:0
Viitorul Constanta
Premier League
Al Ahly
3:0
Al Masry
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2:0
Istra 1961
Cymru Premier
Aberystwyth Town
5:3
Airbus UK
Connah's Quay
4:0
Caernarfon
Bala Town
1:1
The New Saints
1st League