Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 15.01.2022

Premier league
Manchester City
1:0
Chelsea
on TV
Burnley
Post
Leicester City
on TV
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:1
Southampton
on TV
Norwich
2:1
Everton
on TV
Newcastle United
1:1
Watford
on TV
Aston Villa
2:2
Manchester United
on TV
Bundesliga
Union Berlin
2:1
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
VfL Wolfsburg
0:0
Hertha Berlin
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
1:0
VfL Bochum
on TV
VfB Stuttgart
0:2
RB Leipzig
on TV
FC Koln
0:4
Bayern Munich
on TV
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:2
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
Friendlies
Kolding IF
0:2
Sonderjyske
Lausanne-Sport
1:1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Austria Wien
0:0
FCM Traiskirchen
Austria Wien
8:3
Team Wiener Linien
Club Africain
Post
Lausanne-Sport
Iceland
1:5
South Korea
Young Boys
5:2
Grasshopper
LASK Linz
7:1
Grazer AK
FC Vaduz
0:3
FC Lugano
Ried
1:1
Vorwärts Steyr
Luzern
0:1
Winterthur
Sturm Graz
0:2
MOL Fehérvár FC
SCR Altach
1:4
St Gallen
Sion
0:2
Servette FC
First Division A
OH Leuven
Post
Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem
Post
Oostende
Club Brugge
2:0
St.Truiden
Africa Cup of Nations
Nigeria
3:1
Sudan
on TV
Guinea-Bissau
0:1
Egypt
on TV
Copa del Rey
Mallorca
2:1
Espanyol
Sporting Gijon
2:4
Pen
Cadiz
Girona
1:2
Rayo Vallecano
Liga De Expansion MX
Atlas
1:0
Atletico San Luis
on TV
UANL Tigres
0:2
Puebla
on TV
Cruz Azul
1:0
Jurez
on TV
Club Tijuana
1:1
Leon
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
3:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FC St. Pauli
2:2
Erzgebirge Aue
FC Nurnberg
1:2
SC Paderborn 07
SV Darmstadt 98
2:2
Karlsruher SC
Championship
Cardiff City
0:1
Blackburn Rovers
Luton Town
3:2
AFC Bournemouth
on TV
Millwall
0:1
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield
1:1
Swansea City
Peterborough
1:4
Coventry City
Fulham
6:2
Bristol City
Derby
2:0
Sheffield United
on TV
Queens Park Rangers
1:0
West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End
1:1
Birmingham City
Barnsley
Post
Blackpool
Middlesbrough
2:1
Reading
Serie A
Sampdoria
1:2
Torino
on TV
Salernitana
0:3
Lazio
on TV
Juventus
2:0
Udinese
on TV
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
1:2
Lens
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Brest
on TV
Serie B
Cremonese
2:0
Como
Reggina
0:2
Brescia
Pisa
1:3
Frosinone
Ligue 2
Guingamp
0:0
Grenoble Foot 38
on TV
Toulouse
1:1
Pau
Nancy
2:1
Bastia
Rodez
0:2
Dijon
Sochaux
3:2
Caen
Eredivisie
NEC Nijmegen
0:0
Heracles
Twente
2:0
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0:1
Vitesse
on TV
Go Ahead Eagles
0:2
RKC Waalwijk
Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag
2:0
TOP Oss
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
1:1
C.S. Herediano
Alajuelense
1:0
Guadalupe F.C.
Albania Superliga
Skenderbeu Korce
0:0
KF Laçi
KF Tirana
0:0
KF Vllaznia
League One
Crewe Alexandra
0:0
Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers
1:2
Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Ipswich
Cheltenham Town
1:1
Charlton Athletic
Gillingham
1:3
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
0:1
Cambridge United
Fleetwood Town
1:0
Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
2:0
Oxford United
Portsmouth
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Sheffield Wednesday
4:2
Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
0:0
Morecambe
Accrington
1:1
Sunderland
LigaPro
Casa Pia A.C.
0:1
Viseu
Penafiel
4:3
U.D. Vilafranquense
FA Trophy
Morpeth Town
4:3
Boston Utd
Boreham Wood
5:4
Pen
Maidstone United
St Albans
0:3
Cheshunt
Southport
0:3
Solihull Moors
Notts County
2:1
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
2:0
Southend
Dartford
1:0
Weymouth
York City
1:0
Slough Town
Tonbridge Angels
4:3
Pen
Kings Lynn
Aldershot Town
0:2
Bromley
Yeovil Town
7:8
Pen
Needham Market
Alfreton Town
2:3
Pen
Halifax Town
England National League
Wealdstone
2:1
Dover Athletic
Barnet
1:4
Chesterfield
Grimsby
2:0
Altrincham
3rd Liga
FSV Zwickau
Post
Viktoria Koln
FC Kaiserslautern
4:0
SV Meppen
TSV 1860 Munich
3:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabruck
2:1
Saarbrucken
Hallescher FC
Post
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Freiburg II
2:3
Magdeburg
2.Lig Red Group
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2:0
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Turgutluspor
0:2
Sivas Belediyespor
Torneo de Verano Group B
Independiente
19:00
San Lorenzo
Scottish League One
Airdrieonians
3:2
Falkirk
Alloa Athletic
1:1
Queens Park
Peterhead
1:1
Clyde
Dumbarton
2:0
East Fife
Cove Rangers
1:0
Montrose
Scottish League Two
Elgin City
1:1
Albion Rovers
Kelty Hearts
2:2
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
2:2
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
3:3
Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir
0:2
Cowdenbeath
Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers
1:2
Arbroath
Ayr Utd
0:2
Morton
Dunfermline
1:0
Hamilton Academical
Inverness Ct
2:2
Queen Of The South
Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan
1:1
Persija Jakarta
Super Lig
Adana Demirspor
1:1
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagumruk
2:0
Rizespor
Sivasspor
1:1
Trabzonspor
on TV
Antalyaspor
1:1
Fenerbahce
on TV
Istanbul Basaksehir
Post
Konyaspor
League Two
Newport County
4:0
Harrogate Town
Colchester United
0:2
Barrow
Carlisle United
1:1
Crawley Town
Bradford
2:1
Salford City
Bristol Rovers
2:0
Hartlepool United
Tranmere Rovers
2:0
Rochdale
Stevenage
3:3
Sutton United
Mansfield
2:0
Walsall
Exeter
2:0
Scunthorpe
Northampton Town
1:1
Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale
1:3
Swindon Town
Super League
Lamia
2:1
Ionikos
Asteras Tripolis
1:0
Volos N.F.C.
PAOK
3:0
OFI
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
Aris Thessaloniki
1. Lig
Denizlispor
0:1
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
1:0
Umraniyespor
Kocaelispor
1:2
Ankaragucu
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers
2:2
Glenavon FC
Portadown
0:0
Coleraine
Warrenpoint Town
0:1
Crusaders
Linfield
1:0
Ballymena United
Larne
0:1
Dungannon Swifts
Primeira Liga
Boavista
1:1
Gil Vicente
on TV
Benfica
1:1
Moreirense
on TV
SC Braga
0:1
Maritimo
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua
1:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Northern Ireland Championship
Annagh United
1:2
Ballinamallard United
Queens University
3:1
Knockbreda
Ards
1:3
Dundela
Ballyclare Comrades
1:2
Institute F.C.
Dergview
1:1
Loughgall
Primera division Clausura
Chalatenango
0:0
Atletico Marte
Asuila
0:0
Jocoro
National League North
Chester FC
Post
Brackley Town
Blyth Spartans
2:0
Gloucester
Darlington F.C.
0:1
Kidderminster
Hereford
0:2
Gateshead
Leamington
0:2
AFC Fylde
Kettering
3:0
Curzon Ashton
National League South
Hampton & Richmond
1:2
Dorking Wanderers
Chelmsford
0:0
Welling United
Oxford City
1:2
Billericay
Hemel Hempstead Town
3:1
Bath City
Eastbourne Borough
5:2
Hednesford Town
Greece Super League 2 North
Olympiakos B
2:2
Kavala
Trikala
Post
Olympiacos Volou 1937
Greece Super League 2 South
Rhodos AS
Post
AEK Athens B
Irodotos
0:0
Panathinaikos B
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
1:2
Pafos FC
Ethnikos Achnas
0:3
APOEL
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2:2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
Hapoel Haifa
2:2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
A-League
Central Coast Mariners
Post
Newcastle Jets FC
Sydney
1:1
Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United
2:2
Melbourne City
Perth Glory
Post
Wellington Phoenix
Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan
Post
Bengaluru Fc
Algeria - Legue 1
HB Chelghoum Laid
3:1
WA Tlemcen
Hussein Dey
0:0
Es Setif
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Rayo Majadahonda
0:0
Badajoz
Indian I-Legue
Mohammedan SC
Post
Churchill Brothers
Saudi Professional League
Al Taee
1:2
Dhamk
Al-Nassr Riyadh
4:0
Al Faisaly
Al Ahli Jeddah
1:0
Al Hazem
Al-Hilal Riyadh
3:2
Al-Taawon
Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea
0:0
Asante Kotoko
Thailand Thai League 1
Ratchaburi
0:1
Chiangrai United
Prachuap
1:2
Suphanburi
Nong Bua Pitchaya
3:2
Chonburi
Khon Kaen United
0:0
Port F.C.
Cyprus Division 2
Ayia Napa FC
0:2
Omonoia 29m
Ermis
1:2
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Nea Salamis
3:2
Anagennisi Derynias
Asil Lisis
0:0
Onisilos Sotira 2014
Akritas Chlorakas
3:0
PO Xylotympou 2006
Karmiotissa Polemidion
3:0
Achyronas Liopetri FC
Othellos Athienou
3:2
Omonia Aradippou
Premier League 2 Division 1
Liverpool U23
1:1
Everton U23
Manchester City U23
3:1
Manchester United U23
Lowland League
Stirling University
1:1
Bo Ness United
Spartans Edinburgh
8:0
Vale of Leithen
Gretna 2008
3:3
Celtic B
Caledonian Braves
2:2
Rangers B
Berwick
3:1
Civil Service Strollers
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0:3
Bonnyrigg Rose
East Stirlingshire
4:5
East Kilbride
Dalbeattie Star
3:2
BSC Glasgow
Cumbernauld Colts
4:3
Edinburgh University
Highland League
Buckie Thistle
4:0
Formartine Utd
Brechin
4:0
Fort William
Rothes
3:0
Huntly
Turriff United
0:3
Clachnacuddin
Inverurie Loco Works
0:2
Fraserburgh
Deveronvale
3:4
Wick Academy
Keith
5:1
Strathspey Thistle
Lossiemouth
0:0
Forres Mechanics
Nairn County F.C.
0:3
Brora Rangers
England U18 Premier League
Liverpool U18
0:1
Manchester City U18
Chelsea U18
1:1
Brighton U18
West Ham U18
3:0
Arsenal U18
Southampton U18
1:2
Tottenham U18
Leeds U18
0:5
Blackburn U18
Nottingham Forest U18
1:1
Sunderland U18
Stoke City U18
3:0
Derby U18
Tanzania Premier League
Biashara United
3:3
Kagera Sugar
Dodoma Jiji
1:1
Geita Gold FC
Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United
2:0
Katsina United
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Versailles
3:1
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
Romorantin
2:3
Guingamp B
US Granville
2:2
Poissy
Vitré
4:1
Blois f.41
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Metz B
0:3
Paris 13 Atletico
Beauvais
2:1
Lens B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Angers B
1:1
Chamalieres
Les Herbiers
2:1
Montpellier B
Bourges
4:1
Colomiers
Stade Montois
0:4
Nantes B
Moulins Yzeure
1:1
Angoulême
Campionato Primavera 1
Pescara (U19)
Post
Cagliari (U19)
Bologna (U19)
Post
Verona (U19)
Milan (U19)
Post
Inter U19
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..