Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 16.01.2022

Premier league
Liverpool
3:0
Brentford
on TV
West Ham United
2:3
Leeds United
on TV
Bundesliga
Augsburg
1:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Arminia Bielefeld
2:2
Greuther Fuerth
on TV
La Liga
Elche
1:0
Villarreal
on TV
Friendlies
Peru
1:1
Panama
Colombia
2:1
Honduras
First Division A
Antwerp
3:0
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
0:2
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
1:1
Standard Liege
Genk
4:1
Beerschot
Africa Cup of Nations
Gambia
1:1
Mali
on TV
Tunisia
4:0
Mauritania
on TV
Ivory Coast
2:2
Sierra Leone
on TV
Algeria
0:1
Equatorial Guine
on TV
Spanish Super Cup
Athletic Club
0:2
Real Madrid
on TV
Copa del Rey
Atlético Baleares
0:1
Valencia
Betis
2:1
Sevilla
Liga MX
Toluca
3:1
Santos Laguna
on TV
Pachuca
2:1
Guadalajara
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
0:3
Jahn Regensburg
FC Heidenheim
2:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Schalke 04
1:1
Holstein Kiel
Championship
Hull City
0:2
Stoke City
on TV
Serie A
Sassuolo
2:4
Verona
on TV
Venezia
1:1
Empoli
on TV
Roma
1:0
Cagliari
on TV
Atalanta
0:0
Inter
on TV
Ligue 1
Rennes
6:0
Bordeaux
on TV
Strasbourg
3:1
Montpellier
on TV
Reims
0:1
Metz
on TV
Monaco
4:0
Clermont Foot 63
on TV
Lorient
0:0
Angers
on TV
Troyes
0:1
Lyon
on TV
Marseille
1:1
Lille
on TV
Serie B
Monza
2:2
Perugia
Pordenone
0:1
Lecce
SPAL
1:1
Benevento
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Leones Negros
3:1
Pumas Tabasco
Eredivisie
Utrecht
0:3
Ajax
on TV
Cambuur
1:1
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
0:1
PSV
on TV
Fortuna Sittard
1:2
AZ Alkmaar
on TV
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
C.S. Cartaginés
2:1
Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
1:2
San Carlos
Albania Superliga
KF Egnatia
0:3
Partizani
Kastrioti
2:0
Teuta Durrës
LigaPro
Nacional
0:3
Benfica B
3rd Liga
Verl
2:0
Wurzburger Kickers
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Ankara Demirspor
2:1
Sanliurfaspor
Akhisar Belediye
0:0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0:0
1922 Konyaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1:1
Kirklarelispor
Isparta 32 Spor
1:3
Bucaspor
Uşakspor
1:1
Amedspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
3:1
Pazarspor
Eskisehirspor
2:1
Karacabey
Pendikspor
0:0
Kastamonuspor
2.Lig Red Group
Afjet Afyonspor
0:2
BB Bodrumspor
Diyarbekirspor
2:0
Yeni Çorumspor
Adıyamanspor
3:1
Van Spor
Niğde Anadolu FK
1:3
Somaspor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Serik Belediyespor
0:3
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Ergene Velimese Spor
3:0
Sarıyer
Inegolspor
3:1
Ankaraspor
Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura
0:0
Persiraja Banda
Super Lig
Altay
0:2
Alanyaspor
Giresunspor
0:2
Kasimpasa
Hatayspor
4:2
Galatasaray
on TV
Super League
AEK Athens
1:2
Panetolikos
Pas Giannina
1:1
Atromitos Athinon
Panathinaikos
0:0
Olympiakos Piraeus
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
0:0
Eyupspor
Tuzlaspor
2:1
Altinordu
Balikesirspor
0:2
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
0:0
Erzurum BB
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
2:2
Tondela
Vizela
0:2
Sporting CP
on TV
Famalicao
0:0
Pacos Ferreira
Belenenses SAD
1:4
FC Porto
on TV
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Malacateco
2:0
Xelaju
Solola
0:0
Cobán Imperial
Santa Lucia
0:2
C.S.D. Municipal
Guastatoya
3:0
Iztapa
Comunicaciones Guatemala
7:0
Nueva Concepcion
Egypt League Cup
Future FC
2:1
Pyramids FC
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2:2
Al Masry
Misr El Makasa
2:1
Eastern Company
Primera division Clausura
11 Deportivo
1:1
C.D. FAS
Alianza
0:2
Isidro Metapan
Luis Angel Firpo
1:0
Municipal Limeno
CD Platense Municipal
0:1
Santa Tecla
Greece Super League 2 North
Veria
4:1
Pierikos
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:1
Almopos Arideas
Panserraikos
2:2
Thesprotos
Larisa
1:0
Niki Volou
Greece Super League 2 South
Episkopi
1:0
Kifisia
Kallithea
3:2
Ergotelis
Levadiakos
3:0
Kalamata
Ierapetra
3:1
Asteras Vlachioti
Egaleo
1:0
Karaiskakis
Zakynthos
0:2
Diagoras
1st League
Anorthosis
2:1
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2:0
Omonia Nicosia
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
2:1
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2:2
Beitar Jerusalem
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Leganes B
1:1
Langreo
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Ud Logrones B
3:0
Naxara
Sestao River
0:0
Izarra
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
SD Huesca B
2:0
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Mar Menor
1:0
Ejido
Algeria - Legue 1
ASO Chlef
1:2
Cr Belouizdad
Us Biskra
2:0
Cs Constantine
Js Kabylie
3:0
NC Magra
USM Alger
1:1
MC Alger
Js Saoura
4:1
Paradou Ac
Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold
4:0
Elmina Sharks
Medeama
0:0
Great Olympics
Wafa
1:1
Dreams F.C.
Hearts Of Oak
4:1
Eleven Wonders
Real Tamale United
2:0
Gold Stars
Aduana Stars
1:1
Accra Lions
Thailand Thai League 1
Police Tero
0:1
Nakhon Ratchasima
Muangthong United
2:2
BG Pathum United
Chiangmai United
1:4
Buriram United
Cyprus Division 2
Olympias Lympion
0:1
Alki Oroklinis
Premier League 2 Division 2
Middlesbrough U23
3:2
Sunderland U23
England Womens Super League
Leicester (W)
1:0
Brighton (W)
Tottenham (W)
1:1
West Ham (W)
Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union
0:2
Young Africans
Tanzania Prisons
0:2
КМС
Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United
0:0
Enyimba
Enugu Rangers
2:0
Mfm Fc
Nasarawa United
2:1
Lobi Stars
Plateau United
5:0
Dakkada Fc
Shooting Stars
2:2
Sunshine Stars
Wikki Tourists
1:2
Remo Stars
Rivers United
3:0
Kwara United
Kano Pillars
1:0
Niger Tornadoes FC
Abia Warriors
1:0
Heartland
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..